Ranking 2/2019Wullschleger Andrea (966.81.551.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 30+ 1LLocher Karin2.509R76:3 6:1S
30.05.2019IC 30+ 1LWicki Franziska2.721R76:0 6:1S
X01.06.2019IC 30+ 1LGrob Jasmin4.711R56:2 3:6 6:7N
X15.06.2019IC 30+ 1LBomio Elena5.036R46:7 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.11.2018112110 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaDürst Sina6.855R34:6 4:6N
25.11.2018112110 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaBernauer Kathrin4.006R56:2 6:3S
25.11.2018112110 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaBerger Anja2.444R76:1 6:0S
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBinkert Bettina6.733R31:6 2:6N
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHaupt Olivia5.311R46:3 6:4S
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHäusler Sandra4.380R56:1 6:2S
13.01.2019114863 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBinkert Bettina6.733R32:6 3:6N
13.01.2019114863 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieOsterloh Mandy5.541R46:0 7:5S
X19.01.2019114864 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKolb Jeannine4.653R55:7 2:6N
26.01.2019115051 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHäusler Rahel7.838R22:6 2:6N
26.01.2019115051 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieEhrler Pamela4.511R54:6 6:0 10:7S
02.02.2019111259 Teamturnier (WInterclub) 4 Einzel und 2 DopLüscher Monika3.964R66:2 6:3S
31.03.2019115711 Winterclub (Einzel & Doppel)Spinas Esther6.963R34:6 6:7N
31.03.2019115711 Winterclub (Einzel & Doppel)Müllinger Jutta4.590R57:5 7:6S
31.03.2019115711 Winterclub (Einzel & Doppel)Gämperli Anna Katharina4.839R56:2 6:0S
31.03.2019115711 Winterclub (Einzel & Doppel)Zweifel-Häfliger Evelyn4.053R56:2 7:6S
28.07.2019118339 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 (Dony Fabienne5.308R44:6 6:7N
28.07.2019118339 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 (Marty Claudia3.951R56:1 6:3S
28.07.2019118339 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 (Braun Simone2.521R76:0 6:2S
X11.08.2019119076 Steinbock-TagesturnierRohrer Martina5.176R43:6 5:7N
31.08.2019117966 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UznachHofstetter Charlotte2.998R66:1 6:3S
31.08.2019117966 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UznachSpring Marion2.899R66:0 6:1S
15.09.2019118259 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Neubüel WädensOsterloh Mandy5.541R42:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 30+ 1LLocher Karin2.509R76:3 6:1S
30.05.2019IC 30+ 1LWicki Franziska2.721R76:0 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 30+ 1LGrob Jasmin4.711R56:2 3:6 6:7N
15.06.2019IC 30+ 1LBomio Elena5.036R46:7 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 30+ 1LAndrea Wullschleger
Regula Roduner
Karin Locher
Brigitte Willi
6:2 6:1S
30.05.2019IC 30+ 1LAndrea Wullschleger
Eveline O'Grady
Nadine Horvath
Susi Leuenberger
7:5 7:5S
01.06.2019IC 30+ 1LAndrea Wullschleger
Eveline O'Grady
Ruth Kammerlander
Jasmin Grob
7:6 7:6S
15.06.2019IC 30+ 1LEveline O'Grady
Andrea Wullschleger
Elena Bomio
Laura Bomio
3:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.09.2019118259 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Neubüel WädensMandy Osterloh
Andrea Wullschleger
Edith Brunner
Marlis Holenstein
6:3 6:2S
15.09.2019118259 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Neubüel WädensAndrea Wullschleger
Ulrich Krämer
Astrid Kaiser
Marcel Umberg
3:6 4:6N
15.09.2019118259 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Neubüel WädensMandy Osterloh
Andrea Wullschleger
Arlene Schelbert
Astrid Kaiser
6:2 5:7 4:10N
15.09.2019118259 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Neubüel WädensUlrich Krämer
Andrea Wullschleger
Peter Bähni
Annemarie Rogger
7:5 5:7 8:10N
15.09.2019118259 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Neubüel WädensAndrea Wullschleger
Mandy Osterloh
Dana Frei
Charlotte Storni
6:1 6:4S
15.09.2019118259 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Neubüel WädensUlrich Krämer
Andrea Wullschleger
Dana Frei
Florian Frei
2:6 7:5 12:10S
15.09.2019118259 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Neubüel WädensAndrea Wullschleger
Mandy Osterloh
Annemarie Rogger
Christel Simons
6:3 7:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8