Ranking 1/2021Wullschleger Andrea (966.81.551.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.08.2020124709 46. LachenOpen - „Mach mit – ganz in weissGietz Daniela6.162R33:6 2:6N
16.08.2020124709 46. LachenOpen - „Mach mit – ganz in weissFlury Giulia4.874R46:3 6:0S
X23.08.2020123572 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Neubüel WädensMünger-Achermann Andrea5.660R43:6 4:6N
23.08.2020123572 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Neubüel WädensOsterloh Mandy6.415R31:6 2:6N
23.08.2020123572 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Neubüel WädensDomené Victoria3.988R55:7 6:2 6:3S
23.08.2020123572 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Neubüel WädensReifler Jacqueline7.167R31:6 1:6N
W23.08.2020123572 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Neubüel WädensWaser Annelies4.498R5
18.10.2020126099 Women's Grand PrixWittmer Nastassja6.729R31:6 4:6N
18.10.2020126099 Women's Grand PrixKorzen Sarah2.977R66:1 6:2S
01.11.2020126102 Women's Grand PrixMuntwyler Fiona6.478R30:6 2:6N
01.11.2020126102 Women's Grand PrixGrodecka Justyna3.090R66:2 6:1S
X08.11.2020125864 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniMeier Janine5.809R46:4 3:6 2:10N
15.11.2020125866 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniDittli Sabrina6.104R35:7 0:6N
21.11.2020126472 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieStein Susanne6.816R36:4 1:6 5:10N
21.11.2020126472 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieHauser Lara4.826R46:1 6:2S
29.11.2020125869 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniBenisowitsch Nina6.274R32:6 4:6N
06.12.2020127596 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Bisig Amanda6.559R31:6 2:6N
06.12.2020127596 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schorer Sharon3.647R66:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 30+ NLBBleton Sophie6.258R33:6 4:6N
06.06.2021IC 30+ NLBKeller Nadine6.097R44:6 5:7N
13.06.2021IC 30+ NLBZurbriggen-Venetz Denise4.985R44:6 2:6N
29.08.2021IC 30+ NLBSperanza Dania6.084R46:2 4:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.10.2020126099 Women's Grand PrixWittmer Nastassja6.729R31:6 4:6N
18.10.2020126099 Women's Grand PrixKorzen Sarah2.977R66:1 6:2S
01.11.2020126102 Women's Grand PrixMuntwyler Fiona6.478R30:6 2:6N
01.11.2020126102 Women's Grand PrixGrodecka Justyna3.090R66:2 6:1S
08.11.2020125864 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniMeier Janine5.809R46:4 3:6 2:10N
15.11.2020125866 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniDittli Sabrina6.104R35:7 0:6N
21.11.2020126472 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieStein Susanne6.816R36:4 1:6 5:10N
21.11.2020126472 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieHauser Lara4.826R46:1 6:2S
29.11.2020125869 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniBenisowitsch Nina6.274R32:6 4:6N
06.12.2020127596 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Bisig Amanda6.559R31:6 2:6N
06.12.2020127596 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schorer Sharon3.647R66:1 6:1S
22.08.2021127498 47. LachenOpen - „Mach mit – ganz in weissSchneider Fabienne5.897R46:2 4:6 6:7N
05.09.2021129470 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WädenswilBrenna Laura2.041R74:6 6:2 6:1S
05.09.2021129470 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WädenswilMünger-Achermann Andrea5.660R40:6 3:6N
05.09.2021129470 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WädenswilOsterloh Mandy6.415R36:2 3:6 6:3S
05.09.2021129470 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WädenswilPochon Aude6.278R36:4 6:4S
05.09.2021129470 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WädenswilOsterloh Mandy6.415R3W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 30+ NLBMiki Unterer-Nagawa
Andrea Wullschleger
Katja De Groot
Manuela Furler
3:6 7:5 10:6S
13.06.2021IC 30+ NLBAndrea Wullschleger
Miki Unterer-Nagawa
Evi Zengaffinen - Venetz
Sophie Anthamatten
1:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2021129470 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WädenswilMandy Osterloh
Andrea Wullschleger
Aude Pochon
Andrea Münger-Achermann
2:6 1:6N
05.09.2021129470 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WädenswilMandy Osterloh
Andrea Wullschleger
Charlotte Storni
Rosalia Götzer
W
05.09.2021129470 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WädenswilUlrich Krämer
Andrea Wullschleger
Olivier Struchen
Eva Willumat
6:3 6:1S
05.09.2021129470 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WädenswilUlrich Krämer
Andrea Wullschleger
Marcel Umberg
Astrid Kaiser
2:6 4:6N
05.09.2021129470 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WädenswilMandy Osterloh
Andrea Wullschleger
Marion Stirner
Louise E. Steinmeier
6:4 6:1S
05.09.2021129470 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WädenswilMandy Osterloh
Andrea Wullschleger
Annemarie Rogger
Christel Simons
6:0 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8