Ranking 1/2019Burri Nicola (243.91.340.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 1LStüssi Jason3.247R66:4 6:1S
12.05.2018IC 1LMyohl Christian1.087R86:2 6:1S
27.05.2018IC 1LBuschor Simon2.795R76:2 7:6S
X03.06.2018IC 1LSchürch Valentin4.622R56:0 1:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.09.2018114836 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieFilipovic Marko4.591R56:1 6:0S
30.09.2018114836 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieWiniger Markus Mike4.569R52:6 6:3 10:6S
07.10.2018114838 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLüthi Yannic3.944R52:0W
07.10.2018114838 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieFilipovic Marko4.591R56:7 7:5 10:6S
14.10.2018114196 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMartinet Julien5.537R44:6 7:6 6:4S
W14.10.2018114196 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNTomio Nayan2.818R7
04.11.2018114473 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestMüller David4.463R56:1 6:0S
04.11.2018114473 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestMatti Sam3.934R56:1 7:5S
25.11.2018115555 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierSenn Nicola4.917R56:2 7:5S
25.11.2018115555 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierScheurer Christian4.147R56:3 6:4S
X17.02.2019115056 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieRyser Nicola5.053R56:2 0:6 0:10N
X09.03.2019114584 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilCalifano Leonardo4.692R56:3 3:6 5:10N
09.03.2019114584 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMeier Carlo3.275R66:1 6:3S
30.03.2019113961 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuBosshard Yves4.296R54:6 7:5 10:7S
30.03.2019113961 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuJauslin Matthias3.977R66:1 6:2S
30.03.2019113961 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuZollinger Nils3.815R66:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 1LSchmitt Johannes2.028R76:1 6:0S
25.05.2019IC 1LEtzensperger Lukas5.630R40:6 1:6N
30.05.2019IC 1LVesti Bernhard7.057R33:6 0:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LBullani Oliviero3.689R64:6 7:5 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114838 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLüthi Yannic3.944R52:0W
07.10.2018114838 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieFilipovic Marko4.591R56:7 7:5 10:6S
14.10.2018114196 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMartinet Julien5.537R44:6 7:6 6:4S
14.10.2018114196 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNTomio Nayan2.818R7W
04.11.2018114473 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestMüller David4.463R56:1 6:0S
04.11.2018114473 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestMatti Sam3.934R56:1 7:5S
25.11.2018115555 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierSenn Nicola4.917R56:2 7:5S
25.11.2018115555 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierScheurer Christian4.147R56:3 6:4S
17.02.2019115056 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieRyser Nicola5.053R56:2 0:6 0:10N
09.03.2019114584 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilCalifano Leonardo4.692R56:3 3:6 5:10N
09.03.2019114584 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMeier Carlo3.275R66:1 6:3S
30.03.2019113961 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuBosshard Yves4.296R54:6 7:5 10:7S
30.03.2019113961 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuJauslin Matthias3.977R66:1 6:2S
30.03.2019113961 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuZollinger Nils3.815R66:4 6:4S
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourRomero Aurel7.902R21:6 3:6N
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourMaier Xavier6.429R32:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 1LNicola Burri
Jens Bugge Sejersen
Johannes Schmitt
Christof Lang
6:1 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 1LNicola Burri
Philipp Fisch
Manuel Blaser
Lukas Etzensperger
6:2 1:6 10:5S
30.05.2019IC 1LNicola Burri
Philipp Fisch
Rony Müller
Oliver Bussmann
4:6 5:7N
02.06.2019IC 1LNicola Burri
Onur Partal
Samuel Macher
Marco Gmür
W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8