Ranking 1/2019Codiroli Filippo (267.95.222.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 1LCaramanica Damiano4.758R56:4 6:2S
20.05.2018IC 1LWezel Luca4.433R56:1 7:5S
27.05.2018IC 1LPetrini Davide5.186R56:3 6:1S
03.06.2018IC 1LBomio Claudio1.982R72:6 6:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.06.2018112245 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Garage Latini Andrea7.427R33:6 2:6N
03.06.2018112245 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Garage Berri Marco5.512R46:3 6:1S
03.06.2018112245 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Garage Michetti Alessandro6.795R36:3 6:3S
X17.06.2018111838 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Mercurio Luca6.101R40:6 4:6N
25.06.2018111886 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - 9° TornBeretta Chris7.249R36:1 6:1S
25.06.2018111886 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - 9° TornTamagni Filippo6.060R46:2 6:3S
25.06.2018111886 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - 9° TornBuloncelli Michele6.317R46:1 6:0S
25.06.2018111886 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - 9° TornPellissone Matteo4.922R56:4 6:4S
15.07.2018111618 BWU-Cup UsterHürlimann Yves9.118R10:6 3:6N
W15.07.2018111618 BWU-Cup UsterBühler Mauro6.590R3
15.07.2018111618 BWU-Cup UsterBuesser Andreas5.828R46:4 6:4S
30.07.2018111868 Torneo Banca Stato - Circuito ArTT 2018 - SStojkovic Boris7.367R36:3 6:4S
30.07.2018111868 Torneo Banca Stato - Circuito ArTT 2018 - SKarpf Jonas6.412R36:2 6:3S
30.07.2018111868 Torneo Banca Stato - Circuito ArTT 2018 - SSkowronski Damian5.830R46:2 6:4S
30.07.2018111868 Torneo Banca Stato - Circuito ArTT 2018 - SBerri Marco5.512R46:1 6:2S
30.07.2018111868 Torneo Banca Stato - Circuito ArTT 2018 - SBeltraminelli Mathias4.376R56:1 6:3S
12.08.2018111821 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - APC - PWalter Simon8.375R21:6 0:6N
12.08.2018111879 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - CuregliGarcia-Gordillo Daniel9.164R12:6 1:6N
X28.08.2018112482 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Camusso Roberto6.869R36:3 6:7 3:10N
28.08.2018112482 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Gasparetto Simone6.719R36:3 6:3S
28.08.2018112482 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Camusso Fabrizio6.430R37:5 6:2S
X09.09.2018114026 Campionati Ticinesi 2018 KFC - MS e WS R3-RD'Angelo Nelson7.295R36:7 3:6N
09.09.2018114026 Campionati Ticinesi 2018 KFC - MS e WS R3-RBattaglino Omar5.996R46:0 6:4S
09.09.2018114026 Campionati Ticinesi 2018 KFC - MS e WS R3-RBorn Indro6.977R36:2 6:0S
09.09.2018114026 Campionati Ticinesi 2018 KFC - MS e WS R3-RDegabriel Michael5.526R46:0 6:1S
30.09.2018111675 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BellinzoGervasoni Franco5.108R56:3 6:4S
30.09.2018111675 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BellinzoRisi Damian7.103R37:6 4:6 1:0W
30.09.2018111675 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BellinzoBattaglino Omar5.996R46:2 6:0S
07.10.2018115463 MASTER Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Tartaglia Dylan7.159R27:5 4:6 7:5S
07.10.2018115463 MASTER Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Albisetti Alessio7.435R26:3 6:0S
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredRudolph Lars8.053R24:6 5:7N
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredHelbling Lucas6.592R36:3 6:2S
21.10.2018114133 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoBosov Kirill8.220R23:6 2:6N
21.10.2018114133 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoMellini Nicolò4.873R56:2 6:2S
28.10.2018114108 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaSciamanna Demis6.577R34:6 6:1 10:6S
W28.10.2018114108 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaAlbisetti Alessio7.435R2
04.11.2018115266 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMarovci Albin8.548R10:6 0:6N
04.11.2018115266 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSulzer Neil5.920R46:2 7:6S
11.11.2018112146 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaMercurio Lorenzo7.909R25:7 1:6N
11.11.2018112146 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaSkowronski Damian5.830R46:0 6:2S
09.12.2018116102 Torneo Sorrisi VincentiLiberti Igor7.588R26:4 1:6 6:1S
X09.12.2018116102 Torneo Sorrisi VincentiD'Angelo Nelson7.295R32:6 4:6N
W09.12.2018116102 Torneo Sorrisi VincentiTartaglia Dylan7.159R2
22.12.2018114856 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieRomero Ferran9.990N4 (121)2:6 2:6N
22.12.2018114856 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHerwehe Pascal5.097R52:6 6:0 10:4S
17.02.2019114147 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoLiberti Igor7.588R24:6 1:6N
31.03.2019116873 Torneo Caffè Carlito 2019Balma Lamy7.477R21:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LBoffi Manuel4.432R56:2 6:0S
12.05.2019IC 2LFerrario Stefano5.103R57:5 2:6 6:4S
26.05.2019IC 2LBotta Roman5.276R46:0 6:1S
02.06.2019IC 2LStojkovic Boris7.367R36:2 6:3S
15.06.2019IC 2LKohler Timon6.740R34:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018115463 MASTER Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Tartaglia Dylan7.159R27:5 4:6 7:5S
07.10.2018115463 MASTER Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Albisetti Alessio7.435R26:3 6:0S
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredRudolph Lars8.053R24:6 5:7N
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredHelbling Lucas6.592R36:3 6:2S
21.10.2018114133 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoBosov Kirill8.220R23:6 2:6N
21.10.2018114133 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoMellini Nicolò4.873R56:2 6:2S
28.10.2018114108 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaSciamanna Demis6.577R34:6 6:1 10:6S
28.10.2018114108 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaAlbisetti Alessio7.435R2W
04.11.2018115266 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMarovci Albin8.548R10:6 0:6N
04.11.2018115266 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSulzer Neil5.920R46:2 7:6S
11.11.2018112146 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaMercurio Lorenzo7.909R25:7 1:6N
11.11.2018112146 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaSkowronski Damian5.830R46:0 6:2S
09.12.2018116102 Torneo Sorrisi VincentiLiberti Igor7.588R26:4 1:6 6:1S
09.12.2018116102 Torneo Sorrisi VincentiD'Angelo Nelson7.295R32:6 4:6N
09.12.2018116102 Torneo Sorrisi VincentiTartaglia Dylan7.159R2W
22.12.2018114856 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieRomero Ferran9.990N4 (121)2:6 2:6N
22.12.2018114856 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHerwehe Pascal5.097R52:6 6:0 10:4S
17.02.2019114147 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoLiberti Igor7.588R24:6 1:6N
31.03.2019116873 Torneo Caffè Carlito 2019Balma Lamy7.477R21:6 4:6N
09.05.2019119240 Coppa Ticino 2019Bosov Kirill8.220R22:6 3:6N
09.05.2019119240 Coppa Ticino 2019Stepanov Timofey8.193R20:6 0:6N
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Tartaglia Dylan7.159R22:6 2:6N
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Wullschleger Kay6.763R36:4 6:2S
30.06.2019117462 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorLiberti Igor7.588R26:7 6:1 5:7N
30.06.2019117462 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorZanotta Niki6.462R36:0 3:6 6:2S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo De Carli Nathan9.598R10:6 2:6N
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Volentik Kevin8.623R26:4 5:7 6:3S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Karpf Jonas6.412R36:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LFilippo Codiroli
Omar Battaglino
Benoit Fragnol
Massimo Piemontesi
6:1 6:0S
12.05.2019IC 2LDylan Tartaglia
Filippo Codiroli
Stefano Ferrario
Stefano Maggi
5:7 6:2 10:7S
26.05.2019IC 2LFilippo Codiroli
Omar Battaglino
Simone Azzali
Gianmarco Colombo
6:1 6:2S
02.06.2019IC 2LFilippo Codiroli
Sascha Benzoni
Vittorio Lepori
Damiano Caramanica
6:2 6:0S
15.06.2019IC 2LFilippo Codiroli
Dylan Tartaglia
Patrick Obrist
Fortunat Cavigelli
6:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.01.2019116626 TORNEO INVERNALE DI DOPPIO : ARCHI TECNOCLIDylan Tartaglia
Filippo Codiroli
Nicola Pirro
Lorenzo Mercurio
4:6 2:6N
26.01.2019116626 TORNEO INVERNALE DI DOPPIO : ARCHI TECNOCLIDylan Tartaglia
Filippo Codiroli
Indro Born
Alessandro Michetti
3:6 7:5 10:7S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8