Ranking 2/2020Blanchard Yohan (175.06.172.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2019119683 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNWitschi Sandro8.297R12:6 4:6N
20.10.2019119683 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNDina Ehad5.644R46:0 6:0S
X10.11.2019119738 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Tan Bai-En7.735R24:6 1:6N
10.11.2019119738 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Boulnoix Noé6.922R36:0 6:3S
10.11.2019119738 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Pannatier Luca5.712R36:2 6:1S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyMuntwyler Simon8.727R11:6 2:6N
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyTandeter Frederik7.332R26:3 6:2S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyZanetti Tommaso6.170R36:0 6:0S
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Sasso Luca7.385R26:2 6:0S
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Baumgartner Oscar7.471R26:1 6:1S
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Vildeuil Arthur6.018R36:0 6:1S
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Domergue Raphael5.447R46:2 6:1S
22.12.2019121517 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYGlarner Roman8.176R16:3 6:0S
W22.12.2019121517 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYGrünig Maxime7.863R2
22.12.2019121517 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYBernet Henry7.992R26:0 6:3S
22.12.2019121517 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYKläy Calvin5.092R46:1 6:2S
X12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Seres Felix7.708R21:6 4:6N
X25.01.2020122502 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioBaur Maxime7.697R26:7 6:4 6:7N
25.01.2020122502 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioLavrnja Aleksandar6.848R36:1 7:6S
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverHeri Matteo8.290R24:6 3:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverKarma Noah7.630R26:3 6:4S
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverVlahos Alex7.815R25:7 6:3 6:2S
Z01.03.2020119914 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRashed Oscar7.579R2
X14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUTruszczynski Sebastian6.988R37:6 5:7 6:10N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGLenders Justin7.782R26:1 4:6 6:7N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMauris Ismaël6.798R36:0 7:6S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGZehetner Lucas5.277R46:0 6:2S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBernet Henry7.992R22:6 3:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBrunold Mael4.858R56:0 6:0S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Pidoux Sam9.565N4 (125)1:6 1:6N
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Weber Philip7.856R26:1 6:3S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Castelnuovo Yannick7.198R26:1 6:1S
17.07.2020123820 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2020Rashed Oscar7.579R26:4 6:2S
17.07.2020123820 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2020Rubio Rosell Xavier6.443R36:0 6:0S
17.07.2020123820 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2020Braun Mathys6.341R36:0 6:1S
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneHasenöhrl Julius7.109R26:2 6:1S
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneBaur Maxime7.697R22:6 6:2 7:6S
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneBlardone Oscar5.498R46:0 6:1S
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Heri Matteo8.290R22:6 2:6N
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Karma Noah7.630R26:1 6:1S
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Sauer Jimenez Noah7.591R26:7 6:2 7:6S
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Eid David5.558R36:0 6:1S
05.09.2020123716 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSRashed Oscar7.579R27:6 2:6 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUTruszczynski Sebastian6.988R37:6 5:7 6:10N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGLenders Justin7.782R26:1 4:6 6:7N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMauris Ismaël6.798R36:0 7:6S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGZehetner Lucas5.277R46:0 6:2S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBernet Henry7.992R22:6 3:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBrunold Mael4.858R56:0 6:0S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Pidoux Sam9.565N4 (125)1:6 1:6N
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Weber Philip7.856R26:1 6:3S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Castelnuovo Yannick7.198R26:1 6:1S
17.07.2020123820 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2020Rashed Oscar7.579R26:4 6:2S
17.07.2020123820 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2020Rubio Rosell Xavier6.443R36:0 6:0S
17.07.2020123820 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2020Braun Mathys6.341R36:0 6:1S
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneHasenöhrl Julius7.109R26:2 6:1S
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneBaur Maxime7.697R22:6 6:2 7:6S
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneBlardone Oscar5.498R46:0 6:1S
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Heri Matteo8.290R22:6 2:6N
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Karma Noah7.630R26:1 6:1S
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Sauer Jimenez Noah7.591R26:7 6:2 7:6S
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Eid David5.558R36:0 6:1S
05.09.2020123716 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSRashed Oscar7.579R27:6 2:6 6:3S
25.10.2020125840 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBaumgartner Oscar7.471R20:6 4:6N
25.10.2020125840 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreVrieze Berend-Jan5.469R46:1 6:0S
25.10.2020125840 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSabet Giorgio5.403R46:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8