Ranking 1/2019Blanchard Yohan (175.06.172.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X22.04.2018111172 GLANE OPENFribourg Adrien6.413R31:6 6:7N
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Michel Lucien8.537R13:6 1:6N
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Graber Aloïs6.227R36:2 6:4S
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Iffland Julien6.028R36:1 6:3S
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Gouvernon Tim5.881R46:2 6:0S
17.06.2018113574 Tournoi Intercantonal Genève - VaudVasey Benoît6.113R36:2 6:3S
17.06.2018113574 Tournoi Intercantonal Genève - VaudHankins Maxime6.191R46:3 7:5S
17.06.2018113574 Tournoi Intercantonal Genève - VaudRubio Rosell Xavier4.591R56:0 6:0S
17.06.2018113574 Tournoi Intercantonal Genève - VaudPidoux Sam7.664R22:6 2:6N
X01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyGenovese Andrea6.420R34:6 5:7N
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyCuennet Andersen5.504R43:6 6:3 6:1S
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyMellina Nils1.828R76:0 6:0S
X09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDayer Ulysse6.642R34:6 6:4 3:6N
27.07.2018111311 Circuit Wilson Juniors Criterium Juniors 2Romero Manric7.498R26:7 3:6N
27.07.2018111311 Circuit Wilson Juniors Criterium Juniors 2Graber Aloïs6.227R37:5 6:0S
27.07.2018111311 Circuit Wilson Juniors Criterium Juniors 2Meuwly Grégoire5.217R46:3 6:2S
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisSauer-Jimenez Luka8.406R22:6 0:6N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisMartinez Kilian6.460R36:2 6:3S
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisTan Bai-En6.959R26:3 7:5S
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisHugo Alexandros5.257R46:2 6:4S
09.09.2018112533 Champion von morgen TC MorgesGerber Sylvain1.597R76:0 6:0S
09.09.2018112533 Champion von morgen TC MorgesFaba Dorian2.063R76:0 6:1S
09.09.2018112533 Champion von morgen TC MorgesOtt Benjamin3.459R66:0 6:0S
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreTeysseire Laurent7.353R27:5 3:6 2:6N
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMayor Dorian5.539R46:3 6:0S
X18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Graber Aloïs6.227R32:6 2:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterWieland Luc6.757R36:3 6:3S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterFässler Mischa5.999R46:4 6:4S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterVasadze Christian5.837R43:6 6:3 6:4S
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Seguin Mathis6.496R36:0 6:1S
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Grosse Maxi5.128R46:4 6:0S
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Ismalji Ylli4.981R46:1 6:1S
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Traband Aurèle4.507R56:0 6:0S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Widmer Philipp7.362R21:6 3:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2De Col Noé6.848R36:1 6:2S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Tan Bai-En6.959R26:7 6:3 6:4S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Vlahos Alex6.182R36:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreTeysseire Laurent7.353R27:5 3:6 2:6N
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMayor Dorian5.539R46:3 6:0S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Graber Aloïs6.227R32:6 2:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterWieland Luc6.757R36:3 6:3S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterFässler Mischa5.999R46:4 6:4S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterVasadze Christian5.837R43:6 6:3 6:4S
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Seguin Mathis6.496R36:0 6:1S
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Grosse Maxi5.128R46:4 6:0S
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Ismalji Ylli4.981R46:1 6:1S
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Traband Aurèle4.507R56:0 6:0S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Widmer Philipp7.362R21:6 3:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2De Col Noé6.848R36:1 6:2S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Tan Bai-En6.959R26:7 6:3 6:4S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Vlahos Alex6.182R36:3 6:0S
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePidoux Sam7.664R21:6 2:6N
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSeguin Mathis6.496R36:2 6:2S
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreIsmalji Ylli4.981R46:2 6:2S
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoOrtiz Esteban6.211R32:6 3:6N
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoBamburac Brooklyn6.347R36:3 2:6 6:3S
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoBonvin Nolan4.216R56:0 6:0S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAHeri Matteo6.393R33:6 4:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGOrtiz Esteban6.211R35:7 2:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGVasey Benoît6.113R36:2 6:1S
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophySeres Felix7.056R3W
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyKok Kilian5.411R46:1 6:1S
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophySennhauser Noah4.551R56:0 6:0S
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyVanetti Noé1.823R76:0 6:0S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGlarner Roman6.303R36:1 1:6 4:6N
26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Clement Mathis6.216R36:2 3:6 3:6N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURDelaloye Michel5.931R36:3 6:1S
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURHeri Matteo6.393R36:1 6:1S
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURMaurer Yann5.877R36:3 6:1S
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURSkouvaklis Yannis4.152R56:1 6:0S
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneClement Mathis6.216R34:6 3:6N
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneBourgin Vincent3.699R56:1 6:0S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Croset Owen5.891R36:1 6:2S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019De Col Noé6.848R36:3 6:1S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Vlahos Alex6.182R34:6 6:2 7:6S
07.09.2019120500 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSClement Mathis6.216R36:0 6:0S
07.09.2019120500 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSCherix Elie5.611R46:0 6:1S
08.09.2019118045 Champion de demain TC MorgesTercier Julien2.064R76:0 6:0S
08.09.2019118045 Champion de demain TC MorgesDe Muralt Noé3.315R66:1 6:0S
08.09.2019118045 Champion de demain TC MorgesIynedjian Paul1.469R86:0 6:0S
08.09.2019118045 Champion de demain TC MorgesViola Lucas2.936R66:0 6:0S
08.09.2019118045 Champion de demain TC MorgesDe Muralt Noé3.315R66:1 6:0S
08.09.2019118045 Champion de demain TC MorgesNatanson Edouard2.697R76:0 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8