Ranking 2/2019Perrin Mika (708.03.131.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LSchär Valentin5.279R46:1 6:0S
26.05.2019IC 1LSchotten Nicolas4.419R56:1 6:3S
01.06.2019IC 1LDe Pieri Gianluca7.014R36:7 3:6N
15.06.2019IC 1LSchaller Erich5.880R46:1 6:2S
23.06.2019IC 1LKaiser Ronny4.646R56:7 6:1 7:6S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018JIC U15B LAAubert Edouard7.914R22:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018116342 Junior Interclub Finalrunde 2018 - 3./4. PlDurrer Gian7.579R23:6 6:7N
17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteWampfler Manuel8.117R23:6 1:6N
17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteGraziosi Tobia6.631R32:6 6:2 11:9S
X18.11.2018114433 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBernet Louis5.814R32:6 4:6N
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Soerensen Bjoern6.749R32:6 5:7N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGiardiello Mirko6.957R37:5 2:6 6:7N
Z20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInZumstein Alex4.623R5
02.02.2019115395 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMuntwyler Nicolas7.139R33:6 2:6N
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUStädeli Flavio6.219R36:4 6:0S
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUJenzer Elia3.255R66:0 6:1S
24.02.2019116172 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoNickelsen Lionel3.464R66:0 6:0S
24.02.2019116172 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKnuchel Brian5.769R46:2 6:1S
Z02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMeuwly Grégoire5.568R4
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pKunz Cyril4.781R56:0 6:2S
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pKunz Joel4.519R56:0 6:2S
28.04.2019118467 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Wergen Timo8.275R14:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorDirninger Lorenzo6.688R36:0 6:1S
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorCuennet Andersen5.786R46:3 6:3S
Z09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Braun Carlos6.449R3
X14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDBartholet Pascal6.167R32:6 1:6N
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDBernet Louis5.814R36:4 6:1S
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDKlossner Jonathan5.607R46:2 2:6 7:6S
X25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEHofstetter Josh7.134R32:6 1:6N
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEKlossner Jonathan5.607R46:4 6:2S
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierKoller Neel7.013R30:6 2:6N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierQuintero Nicolas4.180R56:2 6:0S
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Stettbacher Robin7.557R24:6 6:2 6:7N
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Magdaleno Adrian3.137R66:2 6:0S
X15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickMarending Jonas6.616R35:7 4:6N
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickGunzinger Jolan6.155R36:2 6:3S
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickKuruz Elia5.966R36:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LSchär Valentin5.279R46:1 6:0S
26.05.2019IC 1LSchotten Nicolas4.419R56:1 6:3S
01.06.2019IC 1LDe Pieri Gianluca7.014R36:7 3:6N
15.06.2019IC 1LSchaller Erich5.880R46:1 6:2S
23.06.2019IC 1LKaiser Ronny4.646R56:7 6:1 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pKunz Cyril4.781R56:0 6:2S
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pKunz Joel4.519R56:0 6:2S
28.04.2019118467 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Wergen Timo8.275R14:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorDirninger Lorenzo6.688R36:0 6:1S
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorCuennet Andersen5.786R46:3 6:3S
09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Braun Carlos6.449R3Z
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDBartholet Pascal6.167R32:6 1:6N
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDBernet Louis5.814R36:4 6:1S
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDKlossner Jonathan5.607R46:2 2:6 7:6S
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEHofstetter Josh7.134R32:6 1:6N
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEKlossner Jonathan5.607R46:4 6:2S
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierKoller Neel7.013R30:6 2:6N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierQuintero Nicolas4.180R56:2 6:0S
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Stettbacher Robin7.557R24:6 6:2 6:7N
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Magdaleno Adrian3.137R66:2 6:0S
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickMarending Jonas6.616R35:7 4:6N
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickGunzinger Jolan6.155R36:2 6:3S
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickKuruz Elia5.966R36:2 6:4S
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSchwyter Yves7.361R22:6 0:6N
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierScherrer Silas6.066R36:4 5:7 10:6S
27.10.2019121073 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunGirod Maël5.819R45:7 4:6N
27.10.2019121073 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunKlossner Jonathan5.607R47:5 6:2S
02.11.2019121406 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDucommun Maxime7.449R23:6 4:6N
02.11.2019121406 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRöösli Nils4.933R56:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LSacha Gugolz
Mika Perrin
Thomas Rohr
Marc Guinot
7:5 6:2S
18.05.2019IC 1LSacha Gugolz
Mika Perrin
Christian Missura
Valentin Schär
6:2 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 1LGeorg Stettler
Mika Perrin
Marco Keller
Jonas Suter
Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8