Ranking 1/2019Perrin Mika (708.03.131.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.05.2018IC 1LRadancevic Alexander5.357R40:6 2:6N
13.05.2018IC 1LGerencser Jan5.721R46:2 6:4S
26.05.2018IC 1LSchneiter Remo3.130R76:4 6:4S
02.06.2018IC 1LMeister Lukas2.203R76:0 6:3S
09.06.2018IC 1LWalder Dominik5.672R42:6 7:6 6:7N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2018JIC U15B LAHulliger Leander5.835R46:0 7:5S
02.09.2018JIC U15B LABouvier Michel3.290R66:1 6:1S
08.09.2018JIC U15B LAWittlin Jan4.181R56:1 6:0S
16.09.2018JIC U15B LAZumstein Alex4.856R56:1 6:2S
23.09.2018JIC U15B LAAebischer Loïc6.677R34:6 6:3 6:7N
27.10.2018JIC U15B LAAubert Edouard7.465R22:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.04.2018108891 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestMüller Claudio6.371R36:1 6:1S
29.04.2018108891 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestMundschin Timo4.160R66:2 6:1S
X20.05.2018112932 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Springtime Competition 201Nanini Luca5.620R45:7 5:7N
31.07.2018113778 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixEbner Valentin Benedikt6.199R33:6 2:6N
X31.07.2018113778 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixZvingelis Karlis5.081R52:6Z
26.08.2018112560 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM KÖDecrausaz Elias4.768R46:1 6:3S
26.08.2018112560 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM KÖPetkovic Luka5.464R46:2 6:1S
01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouHahn Moritz6.902R34:6 6:7N
01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouHaefeli Raphael6.221R36:2 6:2S
01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouPiemontesi Gwendal5.486R46:1 6:2S
28.10.2018116342 Junior Interclub Finalrunde 2018 - 3./4. PlDurrer Gian7.595R23:6 6:7N
17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteWampfler Manuel7.558R23:6 1:6N
17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteGraziosi Tobia6.803R32:6 6:2 11:9S
X18.11.2018114433 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBernet Louis4.784R42:6 4:6N
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Soerensen Bjoern5.937R32:6 5:7N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGiardiello Mirko6.446R37:5 2:6 6:7N
Z20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInZumstein Alex4.856R5
02.02.2019115395 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMuntwyler Nicolas6.586R33:6 2:6N
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUStädeli Flavio6.116R36:4 6:0S
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUJenzer Elia2.787R66:0 6:1S
24.02.2019116172 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoNickelsen Lionel3.208R66:0 6:0S
24.02.2019116172 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKnuchel Brian5.733R46:2 6:1S
Z02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMeuwly Grégoire5.217R4
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LSchär Valentin5.213R46:1 6:0S
26.05.2019IC 1LSchotten Nicolas4.093R56:1 6:3S
01.06.2019IC 1LDe Pieri Gianluca6.120R46:7 3:6N
15.06.2019IC 1LSchaller Erich6.031R46:1 6:2S
23.06.2019IC 1LKaiser Ronny4.549R56:7 6:1 7:6S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018JIC U15B LAAubert Edouard7.465R22:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018116342 Junior Interclub Finalrunde 2018 - 3./4. PlDurrer Gian7.595R23:6 6:7N
17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteWampfler Manuel7.558R23:6 1:6N
17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteGraziosi Tobia6.803R32:6 6:2 11:9S
18.11.2018114433 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBernet Louis4.784R42:6 4:6N
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Soerensen Bjoern5.937R32:6 5:7N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGiardiello Mirko6.446R37:5 2:6 6:7N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInZumstein Alex4.856R5Z
02.02.2019115395 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMuntwyler Nicolas6.586R33:6 2:6N
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUStädeli Flavio6.116R36:4 6:0S
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUJenzer Elia2.787R66:0 6:1S
24.02.2019116172 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoNickelsen Lionel3.208R66:0 6:0S
24.02.2019116172 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKnuchel Brian5.733R46:2 6:1S
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMeuwly Grégoire5.217R4Z
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pKunz Cyril4.598R56:0 6:2S
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pKunz Joel4.015R66:0 6:2S
28.04.2019118467 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Wergen Timo7.967R24:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorDirninger Lorenzo6.457R36:0 6:1S
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorCuennet Andersen5.504R46:3 6:3S
09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Braun Carlos6.263R3Z
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDBartholet Pascal5.883R42:6 1:6N
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDBernet Louis4.784R46:4 6:1S
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDKlossner Jonathan5.583R46:2 2:6 7:6S
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEHofstetter Josh7.892R22:6 1:6N
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEKlossner Jonathan5.583R46:4 6:2S
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierKoller Neel7.061R30:6 2:6N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierQuintero Nicolas4.681R56:2 6:0S
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Stettbacher Robin7.691R24:6 6:2 6:7N
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Magdaleno Adrian3.215R66:2 6:0S
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickMarending Jonas6.500R35:7 4:6N
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickGunzinger Jolan5.959R36:2 6:3S
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickKuruz Elia5.367R46:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LSacha Gugolz
Mika Perrin
Thomas Rohr
Marc Guinot
7:5 6:2S
18.05.2019IC 1LSacha Gugolz
Mika Perrin
Christian Missura
Valentin Schär
6:2 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 1LGeorg Stettler
Mika Perrin
Marco Keller
Jonas Suter
Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8