Ranking 2/2019Lieber Christoph (601.52.386.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.05.2019IC 65+ 2LHofmann Mathias0.353R96:0 6:0S
09.05.2019IC 65+ 2LEberhardt François1.201R86:2 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 45+ 2LHolenstein Robert2.734R76:4 7:6S
01.06.2019IC 45+ 2LDraeger Hans1.263R86:2 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114959 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatKnecht Armin1.822R76:0 6:2S
07.10.2018114959 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatHolenstein Robert2.734R76:1 6:2S
X29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHäni Markus3.407R66:3 4:6 9:11N
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieEngelhard Karl1.740R76:2 6:1S
18.01.2019115703 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierZberg Hans2.935R76:2 6:2S
18.01.2019115703 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierPreisig Jürg0.530R86:1 6:1S
X10.02.2019115755 Senioren Winterturnier 2019Wallmüller Ernest2.758R66:7 1:6N
10.02.2019115755 Senioren Winterturnier 2019Nadig Clemens1.798R76:4 6:3S
X17.02.2019115030 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatRechsteiner Jakob3.387R63:6 3:6N
17.02.2019115030 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatWeiss Ferdinand2.827R65:7 6:3 10:6S
14.04.2019115074 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHolenstein Robert2.734R76:3 6:1S
14.04.2019115074 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturniePreisig Jürg0.530R86:1 6:1S
23.06.2019118286 TC Schwerzenbach Bank BSU OpenLuchena Franco4.402R53:6 6:2 8:10N
23.06.2019118286 TC Schwerzenbach Bank BSU OpenWiedmer Rolf2.522R76:0 6:2S
11.08.2019116839 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Stücheli Michael2.482R76:0 6:7 7:6S
11.08.2019116839 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Eroglu Ata1.536R76:1 6:1S
01.09.2019118021 Wilson Glattal Trophy 2019 - WEEKEND 1Dominguez Toni3.840R63:6 4:6N
X22.09.2019118489 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MaurNeuweiler Gerhard3.525R66:7 3:6N
22.09.2019118489 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MaurChik Pascal3.313R63:6 6:4 6:4S
Z22.09.2019118489 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MaurNeuweiler Gerhard3.525R6
22.09.2019118489 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MaurKnöpfel Daniel1.633R86:0 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.05.2019IC 65+ 2LHofmann Mathias0.353R96:0 6:0S
09.05.2019IC 65+ 2LEberhardt François1.201R86:2 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 45+ 2LHolenstein Robert2.734R76:4 7:6S
01.06.2019IC 45+ 2LDraeger Hans1.263R86:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
02.05.2019IC 65+ 2LChristoph Lieber
Roland Vetter
Jakob Keller
Marcel Heiniger
2:6 3:6N
09.05.2019IC 65+ 2LChristoph Lieber
Heinz Meier
Christoph Faerber
Klaus Christen
5:7 1:6N
26.05.2019IC 45+ 2LChristoph Lieber
Martin Leuenberger
Robert Holenstein
Dubravko Zucko
6:2 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 45+ 2LChristoph Lieber
Martin Leuenberger
Hans Draeger
Markus Landolt
4:6 6:4 7:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.09.2019118489 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MaurMargot Curiger
Christoph Lieber
Albane Audergon
Nicolas Audergon
4:6 0:6N
22.09.2019118489 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MaurMargot Curiger
Christoph Lieber
Elisabeth Heiz
Jochen Becker
6:3 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8