Ranking 2/2019Roquette Mathieu (757.04.405.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 3LLongepierre Johan1.384R86:3 6:2S
12.05.2019IC 3LVincent Aurélien4.972R54:6 3:6N
26.05.2019IC 3LEsteban Julian5.495R42:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC 3LLara Manuel3.040R76:2 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2019JIC U15B LADupanloup Stanislas4.730R56:3 6:1S
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAGaud Simon4.870R53:6 6:3 6:0S
20.06.2019JIC U15B LAImmer Kilian3.999R66:1 6:2S
01.09.2019JIC U15B LARashed Oscar5.610R47:6 2:6 7:6S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LADupanloup Stanislas4.730R56:4 6:1S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LADominguez Devon4.992R46:0 7:6S
22.09.2019JIC U15B LAKok Kilian5.812R46:3 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asEmonet Thawin5.531R44:6 2:6N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGraber Aloïs6.260R33:6 0:6N
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Genovese Andrea6.094R44:6 3:6N
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Clement Mathis6.396R36:2 7:5S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Boyer Elouan4.526R56:0 6:4S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Romagnoli Alexandre3.341R66:3 6:0S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Salama Luca3.743R66:0 6:2S
09.12.2018114117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinOkura Ko6.747R31:6 3:6N
09.12.2018114117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinBodenmann Mateo3.587R66:4 7:5S
09.12.2018116278 Tournoi de l'EscaladeMichel Serge6.320R30:6 0:6N
09.12.2018116278 Tournoi de l'EscaladeGraber Nicolas5.259R47:6 3:6 6:4S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDemierre Thoma5.718R44:6 3:6N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZbinden Aurèle5.140R51:6 0:6N
X10.02.2019116429 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G16&UGaud Simon4.870R53:6 3:6N
10.02.2019116429 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G16&UCopeland Luka4.943R55:7 4:6N
10.02.2019116429 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G16&UStella Massimo4.903R56:0 1:6 6:7N
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoRoetheli Bénédict6.759R30:6 0:6N
X14.04.2019118239 Champion von morgen Bernex TCPellet Roan4.665R56:7 3:6N
14.04.2019118239 Champion von morgen Bernex TCHoang Jérémie4.256R56:1 7:5S
14.04.2019118239 Champion von morgen Bernex TCDannaud Mathis1.194R86:1 6:0S
05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Arnold Mathys6.803R30:6 0:6N
W05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Lachheb Omar3.759R6
X05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Dupanloup Stanislas4.730R52:6 3:6N
07.07.2019118184 Devillard Kids - Honda genève junior tourStella Massimo4.903R56:2 6:3S
07.07.2019118184 Devillard Kids - Honda genève junior tourMudenge Loris2.023R76:2 6:2S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Walter Serge6.226R32:6 2:6N
X29.09.2019118238 Rado Club Champion Trophy Bernex TCJaccard William4.399R55:7 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 3LLongepierre Johan1.384R86:3 6:2S
12.05.2019IC 3LVincent Aurélien4.972R54:6 3:6N
26.05.2019IC 3LEsteban Julian5.495R42:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC 3LLara Manuel3.040R76:2 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2019JIC U15B LADupanloup Stanislas4.730R56:3 6:1S
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAGaud Simon4.870R53:6 6:3 6:0S
20.06.2019JIC U15B LAImmer Kilian3.999R66:1 6:2S
01.09.2019JIC U15B LARashed Oscar5.610R47:6 2:6 7:6S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LADupanloup Stanislas4.730R56:4 6:1S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LADominguez Devon4.992R46:0 7:6S
22.09.2019JIC U15B LAKok Kilian5.812R46:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 3LBaltazar Diserens
Mathieu Roquette
Ilias Cannarozzo
Basile Droz
6:1 7:5S
26.05.2019IC 3LMathieu Roquette
Benjamin Aghanya
Julian Esteban
Alex Organtini
6:7 2:6N
01.06.2019IC 3LMathieu Roquette
Roan Pellet
Manuel Lara
Stephane Delechat
2:6 6:4 8:10N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.06.2019JIC U15B LABaltazar Diserens
Mathieu Roquette
Emile Dupanloup
Omar Lachheb
6:7 6:4 7:10N
20.06.2019JIC U15B LABenjamin Aghanya
Mathieu Roquette
Maxime Alberti
Loan Immer
6:2 6:3S
01.09.2019JIC U15B LAMathieu Roquette
Antonin Chapuis
Julius Aussat
André Bordier
6:3 6:3S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAMathieu Roquette
Antonin Chapuis
Yuga Kozuki
Aurèle Traband
6:3 3:6 10:7S
22.09.2019JIC U15B LAAntonin Chapuis
Mathieu Roquette
Dorian Mayor
Kilian Kok
3:6 6:2 8:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Mathieu Roquette
Loris Marioni
Baltazar Diserens
Nathan Foex
6:3 6:3S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Mathieu Roquette
Loris Marioni
Julius Aussat
Mathys Arnold
2:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8