Ranking 2/2019Romero Aurel (756.01.469.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LFässler Reto5.709R46:2 6:7 6:0S
11.05.2019IC 1LHutterer Christopher11.464N3 (44)0:6 2:6N
X02.06.2019IC 1LDas Björn7.771R24:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.11.2018114672 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesStöckli Raffael7.426R23:6 6:4 10:7S
10.11.2018114672 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesSchenk Raoul6.793R37:5 6:4S
18.11.2018115268 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuGloor Hans8.447R14:6 6:3 10:8S
18.11.2018115268 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuJolimay Steewen7.047R36:3 6:4S
18.11.2018115268 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMartinez Mael7.522R27:5 6:3S
09.12.2018116161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoTrinkler Meo8.308R24:6 6:7N
09.12.2018116161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoReiff Christopher5.645R46:0 6:4S
16.12.2018114231 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen *Tagesturnier* nePetraglio Fabrizio8.379R23:6 6:4 9:11N
16.12.2018114231 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen *Tagesturnier* neHagedorn Philipp4.912R46:2 6:3S
04.01.2019116502 NET Tennis Academy Coaching TurnierZüllig Andrin9.729N4 (116)6:2 5:7 9:11N
W04.01.2019116502 NET Tennis Academy Coaching TurnierMarin Calvin7.700R2
05.01.2019114860 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSteiner Severin9.226N4 (141)3:6 2:6N
05.01.2019114860 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieRehefeldt Christian8.209R26:3 2:6 11:9S
X03.02.2019116273 GLANE OPENEgli Thomas7.695R22:6 2:6N
10.02.2019116170 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoLanz Timo11.624N3 (41)0:6 0:6N
Z23.02.2019114483 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestSchenk Raoul6.793R3
Z23.02.2019114483 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestWidmer Gregor5.645R4
X24.02.2019115575 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierBesimo Gian-Carlo7.879R22:6 1:6N
24.02.2019115575 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierLindner Andreas6.810R36:1 6:4S
24.02.2019115575 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierMilosavljevic Filip5.697R45:7 6:1 10:8S
03.03.2019115577 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierTerranova Aaron7.394R26:7 6:3 10:4S
03.03.2019115577 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierBrozek Marcel6.921R36:3 6:3S
09.03.2019114584 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMinder Simon7.062R36:3 6:4S
09.03.2019114584 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKämpf Andreas6.426R46:2 3:0W
X28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Rinderknecht Marius7.260R36:7 2:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVenturini Pietro9.548N4 (128)2:6 5:7N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLazic Stanko8.129R27:5 6:4S
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourGarmatter Ciril9.194R13:6 1:6N
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourPerera Matt7.107R26:3 6:4S
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourMüller Levin9.764N4 (110)3:6 1:6N
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourBurri Nicola5.619R46:1 6:3S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Grünig Nicolas8.847R12:6 6:1 4:6N
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Derungs Gian-Andri7.335R26:0 6:3S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Solcà Elia6.639R36:0 6:4S
15.09.2019118580 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KüsnachtSuter Christoph7.469R26:0 6:4S
15.09.2019118580 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KüsnachtGellert Alexandre5.844R47:5 2:6 10:6S
15.09.2019118580 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KüsnachtBaotic Kristian5.612R46:2 6:4S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIMesmer Manuel8.830R16:2 4:6 3:6N
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIDlabek Yanick8.152R26:0 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LFässler Reto5.709R46:2 6:7 6:0S
11.05.2019IC 1LHutterer Christopher11.464N3 (44)0:6 2:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LDas Björn7.771R24:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Rinderknecht Marius7.260R36:7 2:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVenturini Pietro9.548N4 (128)2:6 5:7N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLazic Stanko8.129R27:5 6:4S
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourGarmatter Ciril9.194R13:6 1:6N
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourPerera Matt7.107R26:3 6:4S
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourMüller Levin9.764N4 (110)3:6 1:6N
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourBurri Nicola5.619R46:1 6:3S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Grünig Nicolas8.847R12:6 6:1 4:6N
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Derungs Gian-Andri7.335R26:0 6:3S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Solcà Elia6.639R36:0 6:4S
15.09.2019118580 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KüsnachtSuter Christoph7.469R26:0 6:4S
15.09.2019118580 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KüsnachtGellert Alexandre5.844R47:5 2:6 10:6S
15.09.2019118580 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KüsnachtBaotic Kristian5.612R46:2 6:4S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIMesmer Manuel8.830R16:2 4:6 3:6N
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIDlabek Yanick8.152R26:0 7:6S
27.10.2019119720 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AAffolter Nicolas10.142N4 (101)Z
27.10.2019119720 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ABrocker Sven8.916R1W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LAurel Romero
Nicolas Quadri
Reto Fässler
Roger Sommer
6:2 6:4S
11.05.2019IC 1LLuregn Schmid
Aurel Romero
Christopher Hutterer
Cédric Steiner
2:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8