Ranking 1/2019Limacher Luca (604.03.113.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X08.04.2018108174 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGygli Thomas5.949R44:6 3:6N
22.04.2018109314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensAebischer Loïc6.677R33:6 7:5 8:10N
16.06.2018113266 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Dubey Bastian6.602R30:6 3:6N
Z02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierClerc Raphael4.862R5
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisKlipfel Loick6.964R36:4 4:6 4:6N
X09.09.2018110822 Moret Sports Trophy 2018Haefeli Raphael6.221R32:6 3:6N
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Hahn Moritz6.902R36:7 7:5 6:7N
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInGunzinger Sacha6.669R32:6 6:7N
X13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSLe Tristan6.152R36:7 4:6N
13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSGouvernon Tim5.881R46:1 6:1S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Aebischer Loïc6.677R36:2 3:0W
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Uhlmann Adam6.176R36:0 6:0S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Tornare Alexis6.400R36:2 6:4S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Orville Félix6.716R36:4 3:6 3:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Bodenmann Mateo4.081R66:1 6:4S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSErard Noé7.217R21:6 7:6 1:6N
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSIffland Julien6.028R36:2 6:3S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSNanini Luca5.620R46:1 6:0S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSTeysseire Laurent7.353R26:1 6:0S
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Henchoz Guillaume8.415R12:6 4:6N
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Maregrande Arthur5.497R46:0 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LSartoni Timé7.915R22:6 2:6N
11.05.2019IC 1LGouvernon Tim5.881R46:3 6:2S
02.06.2019IC 1LJourovski Andrey6.862R32:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Hahn Moritz6.902R36:7 7:5 6:7N
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInGunzinger Sacha6.669R32:6 6:7N
13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSLe Tristan6.152R36:7 4:6N
13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSGouvernon Tim5.881R46:1 6:1S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Aebischer Loïc6.677R36:2 3:0W
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Uhlmann Adam6.176R36:0 6:0S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Tornare Alexis6.400R36:2 6:4S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Orville Félix6.716R36:4 3:6 3:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Bodenmann Mateo4.081R66:1 6:4S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSErard Noé7.217R21:6 7:6 1:6N
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSIffland Julien6.028R36:2 6:3S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSNanini Luca5.620R46:1 6:0S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSTeysseire Laurent7.353R26:1 6:0S
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Henchoz Guillaume8.415R12:6 4:6N
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Maregrande Arthur5.497R46:0 7:5S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporIffland Julien6.028R35:7 6:4 6:3S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporMattenberger Alexis6.232R37:6 6:3S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporHaefeli Raphael6.221R36:3 6:4S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporJaunin Samuel6.026R46:4 6:1S
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXMeuwly Grégoire5.217R43:6 3:6N
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXGrangier Nathaen3.613R66:0 6:0S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Orville Félix6.716R30:6 3:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Cardaci Nathan5.986R47:5 6:1S
07.09.2019120500 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSNanini Luca5.620R46:0 6:0S
07.09.2019120500 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSAussat Julius5.886R46:4 6:1S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLaborde Arthur5.992R36:2 3:6 6:7N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGenovese Andrea6.420R36:4 2:6 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LLuka Sauer-Jimenez
Luca Limacher
Nicolas Guillaume
Stéphane Perrenoud
7:6 1:6 3:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8