Ranking 1/2019Ulrich Nicolas (902.06.316.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Laborde Arthur5.992R36:7 6:7N
27.05.2018112821 STORK SommerturniereTheler Julian7.610R25:7 4:6N
27.05.2018112821 STORK SommerturniereAndreoni Tim5.269R46:1 6:3S
27.05.2018112821 STORK SommerturniereSanche Joel5.057R56:2 6:1S
17.06.2018113348 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 3/5De Col Noé6.848R37:6 0:6 6:7N
17.06.2018113348 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 3/5Gunzinger Thomas6.438R36:3 6:0S
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSauer Jimenez Noah7.274R22:6 6:4 6:7N
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Seres Felix7.056R33:6 2:6N
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Gunzinger Thomas6.438R36:1 6:3S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Baur Maxime6.878R36:2 6:0S
19.08.2018111574 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM Gunzinger Thomas6.438R34:6 4:6N
19.08.2018111574 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM Fluri Mateo4.924R46:0 6:0S
26.08.2018113555 Schützenmatt Cup 2018 JuniorenLauper Elia6.715R36:7 4:6N
09.09.2018113492 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredWeber Philip6.626R36:4 7:5S
09.09.2018113492 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredWobmann Joel5.220R46:1 6:3S
09.09.2018113492 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R46:0 6:0S
30.09.2018113900 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredFluri Mateo4.924R46:3 6:0S
30.09.2018113900 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredLovric Ante2.897R76:0 6:1S
30.09.2018113900 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredDavid Leon3.702R66:0 6:1S
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGlarner Roman6.303R34:6 5:7N
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierTandeter Frederik6.490R36:2 6:1S
X25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTCuennet Andersen5.504R45:7 2:6N
X02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterFässler Mischa5.999R43:6 6:7N
15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilTandeter Frederik6.490R36:1 6:4S
15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHediger Ilan5.323R46:2 7:5S
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInSeres Felix7.056R35:7 3:6N
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInAussat Edward5.455R46:0 6:1S
12.01.2019114716 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilParanitharan Ragul6.056R36:1 6:7 10:6S
12.01.2019114716 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSasso Luca6.062R36:0 6:4S
Z27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R4
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMarbach Colin3.438R66:3 6:0S
23.02.2019115400 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRomero Manric7.498R22:6 4:6N
23.02.2019115400 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieNikodijevic Lazar4.913R56:1 6:0S
02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRichter Flynn8.288R21:6 0:6N
02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGrieder Diego5.677R46:2 6:0S
16.03.2019116718 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInDe Col Noé6.848R33:6 5:7N
X23.03.2019114733 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHandschin Emil5.690R45:7 2:6N
23.03.2019114733 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilParanitharan Ragul6.056R35:7 2:6N

Auslandresultate (lizenzierte Gegner)

DatumNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.08.2018Günther Balázs6.993R33:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGlarner Roman6.303R34:6 5:7N
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierTandeter Frederik6.490R36:2 6:1S
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTCuennet Andersen5.504R45:7 2:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterFässler Mischa5.999R43:6 6:7N
15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilTandeter Frederik6.490R36:1 6:4S
15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHediger Ilan5.323R46:2 7:5S
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInSeres Felix7.056R35:7 3:6N
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInAussat Edward5.455R46:0 6:1S
12.01.2019114716 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilParanitharan Ragul6.056R36:1 6:7 10:6S
12.01.2019114716 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSasso Luca6.062R36:0 6:4S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R4Z
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMarbach Colin3.438R66:3 6:0S
23.02.2019115400 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRomero Manric7.498R22:6 4:6N
23.02.2019115400 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieNikodijevic Lazar4.913R56:1 6:0S
02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRichter Flynn8.288R21:6 0:6N
02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGrieder Diego5.677R46:2 6:0S
16.03.2019116718 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInDe Col Noé6.848R33:6 5:7N
23.03.2019114733 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHandschin Emil5.690R45:7 2:6N
23.03.2019114733 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilParanitharan Ragul6.056R35:7 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8