Ranking 1/2021Reboh Aramis (730.06.278.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.10.2020127263 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Mihaylov Marek6.744R32:6 2:6N
25.10.2020127263 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Bosshard Marc5.576R44:6 6:3 9:11N
25.10.2020127263 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Grangier Nathaen3.894R56:4 6:1S
14.03.2021128400 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAmiet Simon5.717R45:7 1:6N
14.03.2021128400 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asChassot Romain5.010R47:5 6:4S
03.04.2021129504 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DRudis Julian4.408R56:3 6:7 5:10N
04.04.2021129494 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DStutz Timon5.117R43:6 3:6N
04.04.2021129494 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DThiran Joachim1.365R86:0 6:1S
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDjordjevic Filip5.879R42:6 1:6N
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGunther Noam5.151R47:5 6:3S
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asReichen William5.276R46:1 6:2S
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKajtazi Andin4.261R56:1 6:3S
24.05.2021127779 Tournoi de soutien LNA de Pentecôte **LABELRichter John5.724R40:6 2:6N
24.05.2021129934 PTA - 45 CHF PM sur 1 jour (2 matchs assuréPham Kim David5.685R46:4 3:1W
24.05.2021129934 PTA - 45 CHF PM sur 1 jour (2 matchs assuréDe Senarclens Barthélémy5.407R46:4 6:0S
24.05.2021129934 PTA - 45 CHF PM sur 1 jour (2 matchs assuréKrauskopf Dominic2.664R66:0 6:1S
04.07.2021130527 Tournoi de soutien LNA sur 1 jourRubattel Romain2.793R66:1 6:3S
04.07.2021130527 Tournoi de soutien LNA sur 1 jourKajtazi Andin4.261R56:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8