Ranking 2/2020Schweingruber Markus (846.74.446.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 2LWild Lucas5.311R41:6 2:6N
13.09.2020IC 2LKaufmann Josua4.184R55:7 2:6N
19.09.2020IC 2LEberle Matthias4.576R52:6 0:6N
27.09.2020IC 3LWilhelm Patrick2.104R76:2 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.10.2019121109 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Stucki David4.106R51:6 0:6N
05.10.2019121109 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Klumpp David2.883R66:3 6:4S
19.10.2019120176 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Diethelm Toby5.046R40:6 2:6N
X19.10.2019120176 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20de Leur Jeroen3.648R62:6 7:5 6:7N
01.12.2019120094 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Lütke Michael5.128R40:6 6:3 8:10N
01.12.2019120094 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Perovic Miodrag3.820R56:3 1:6 10:7S
14.12.2019119618 Casino GP Senioren / Tagesturnier SamstagKirschbaum Holger6.022R30:6 4:6N
W14.12.2019119618 Casino GP Senioren / Tagesturnier SamstagBabic Dalibor4.517R5
X14.03.2020119620 Casino GP Aktiven / Tagesturnier SamstagBigger Fabian3.618R67:5 6:7 9:11N
14.03.2020119620 Casino GP Aktiven / Tagesturnier SamstagStucki Andreas7.384R30:6 2:6N
15.03.2020119390 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Thürlemann Fabian4.874R50:6 6:1 2:6N
15.03.2020119390 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Sieber Rafael2.762R77:6 2:6 6:1S
15.03.2020119390 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Ullmann Cédric5.079R51:6 0:6N
15.03.2020119390 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Blatter Andreas4.387R54:6 0:6N
05.07.2020124604 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Ritschard Hans-Ueli5.868R42:6 1:6N
X05.07.2020124604 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Hartmann Adrian4.071R54:6 3:6N
X23.08.2020122276 Thurgauer Senioren-TennismeisterschaftenSutter Pascal3.809R61:6 4:6N
30.09.2020123170 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AadorfHindelang Benjamin2.501R76:1 6:0S
30.09.2020123170 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AadorfRettenmund Roger0.700R86:1 6:0S
30.09.2020123170 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AadorfOertli Kevin0.211R96:1 6:0S
30.09.2020123170 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AadorfEisenegger Reto4.269R52:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 2LWild Lucas5.311R41:6 2:6N
13.09.2020IC 2LKaufmann Josua4.184R55:7 2:6N
19.09.2020IC 2LEberle Matthias4.576R52:6 0:6N
27.09.2020IC 3LWilhelm Patrick2.104R76:2 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.07.2020124604 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Ritschard Hans-Ueli5.868R42:6 1:6N
05.07.2020124604 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Hartmann Adrian4.071R54:6 3:6N
23.08.2020122276 Thurgauer Senioren-TennismeisterschaftenSutter Pascal3.809R61:6 4:6N
30.09.2020123170 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AadorfHindelang Benjamin2.501R76:1 6:0S
30.09.2020123170 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AadorfRettenmund Roger0.700R86:1 6:0S
30.09.2020123170 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AadorfOertli Kevin0.211R96:1 6:0S
30.09.2020123170 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AadorfEisenegger Reto4.269R52:6 3:6N
25.10.2020122522 Offene Ostschweizer Tennismeisterschaften 2Bösiger Martin1.000R96:2 1:0W
25.10.2020122522 Offene Ostschweizer Tennismeisterschaften 2Seeler Stefan2.630R74:6 2:6N
25.10.2020122522 Offene Ostschweizer Tennismeisterschaften 2Chaudhary Pankaj0.719R96:1 6:0S
25.10.2020122522 Offene Ostschweizer Tennismeisterschaften 2Hartmann Roger2.273R76:1 6:2S
01.11.2020127237 TTB Tagesturnier 30+/35+Mustur Vasilije4.606R53:6 5:7N
01.11.2020127237 TTB Tagesturnier 30+/35+Kohler Patrick2.464R77:5 6:0S
08.11.2020126925 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Tübach, TagesturnMajic Majkl4.674R50:6 3:6N
08.11.2020126925 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Tübach, TagesturnSchoof Oliver3.726R66:0 6:4S
08.11.2020126925 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Tübach, TagesturnSeeler Stefan2.630R77:6 2:6 10:6S
14.11.2020125865 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniShaw Patrick4.463R53:6 0:6N
22.11.2020126435 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Tagesturnier, KreJust Richard4.394R52:6 1:6N
22.11.2020126435 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Tagesturnier, KreDeplazes Curdin5.150R47:6 6:1S
22.11.2020126435 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Tagesturnier, KreSchenk Cedric3.615R66:4 6:3S
29.11.2020127516 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierStuhler Dag3.946R56:3 4:6 7:6S
29.11.2020127516 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierRigas Vasileios4.463R56:4 6:2S
29.11.2020127516 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierSandvik Eirik3.258R66:1 6:2S
06.12.2020126480 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieBarmettler Marco4.066R54:6 4:6N
19.12.2020126259 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieKlic Brian4.090R53:6 4:6N
19.12.2020126259 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieGeiser Ivo4.529R55:7 6:4 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 2LMarkus Schweingruber
Benjamin Hindelang
Dario Löhrer
Martin Gschwend
6:0 4:6 10:5S
13.09.2020IC 2LMarkus Schweingruber
Benjamin Hindelang
Josua Kaufmann
Michael Soder
6:0 4:6 6:10N
19.09.2020IC 2LMarkus Schweingruber
Benjamin Hindelang
Ruben Banzer
Sven Bartholet
3:6 3:6N
27.09.2020IC 3LMarkus Schweingruber
Roger Rettenmund
Patrick Wilhelm
Armando Consoni
6:4 4:6 11:9S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8