Ranking 1/2020Schweingruber Markus (846.74.446.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LSchneider Michael2.741R76:1 6:0S
18.05.2019IC 2LBrühwiler Silvan3.237R66:4 2:6 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 2LStadler Marc0.814R86:1 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 2LKieber Tobias1.487R86:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.07.2019116310 Thurgauer TennismeisterschaftenAlt Martin5.426R51:6 0:6N
14.07.2019116310 Thurgauer TennismeisterschaftenAssenheimer Christian4.342R56:7 7:5W
X31.08.2019118069 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AadorfKlär Timo4.075R63:6 2:6N
31.08.2019118069 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AadorfTrösch Matthias2.984R76:3 6:2S
31.08.2019118069 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AadorfEgli Daniel1.692R76:1 6:1S
15.09.2019116312 Thurgauer Senioren-TennismeisterschaftenKradolfer Roger4.937R50:6 2:6N
15.09.2019116312 Thurgauer Senioren-TennismeisterschaftenEisenhut Hans3.991R66:4 6:1S
X05.10.2019121109 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Stucki David4.102R61:6 0:6N
05.10.2019121109 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Klumpp David3.175R66:3 6:4S
19.10.2019120176 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Diethelm Toby5.227R40:6 2:6N
X19.10.2019120176 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20de Leur Jeroen4.300R52:6 7:5 6:7N
01.12.2019120094 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Lütke Michael5.067R50:6 6:3 8:10N
01.12.2019120094 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Perovic Miodrag4.107R56:3 1:6 10:7S
14.12.2019119618 Casino GP Senioren / Tagesturnier SamstagKirschbaum Holger5.806R40:6 4:6N
W14.12.2019119618 Casino GP Senioren / Tagesturnier SamstagBabic Dalibor4.880R5
14.03.2020119620 Casino GP Aktiven / Tagesturnier SamstagBigger Fabian4.537R57:5 6:7 9:11N
14.03.2020119620 Casino GP Aktiven / Tagesturnier SamstagStucki Andreas7.235R30:6 2:6N
X15.03.2020119390 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Thürlemann Fabian4.297R60:6 6:1 2:6N
15.03.2020119390 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Sieber Rafael2.944R67:6 2:6 6:1S
15.03.2020119390 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Ullmann Cédric5.067R51:6 0:6N
15.03.2020119390 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Blatter Andreas4.626R54:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.03.2020119390 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Markus Schweingruber
Benjamin Hindelang
Rafael Sieber
Marc Sieber
6:7 7:6 10:4S
15.03.2020119390 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Markus Schweingruber
Benjamin Hindelang
Andreas Blatter
Roger Niederer
3:6 0:6N
15.03.2020119390 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Markus Schweingruber
Benjamin Hindelang
Cédric Ullmann
Simon Stark
2:6 4:6N
15.03.2020119390 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Markus Schweingruber
Benjamin Hindelang
Fabian Thürlemann
Robin Schwager
3:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8