Ranking 2/2020Coric Ivan (269.03.138.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2019119948 31. Ghelma Cup - EinladungsturnierHadorn Manuel5.585R41:6 3:6N
03.11.2019119948 31. Ghelma Cup - EinladungsturnierSchild Roman2.973R63:6 6:4 10:5S
10.11.2019119685 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNLeu Olivier5.628R41:6 4:6N
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupVonlanthen Noam4.997R45:7 7:5 10:7S
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupVogt Alexander4.626R56:3 7:6S
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupMangei Florian3.002R66:4 6:2S
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupMesserli Pablo2.394R76:4 6:1S
22.12.2019120702 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Maulaz Noé6.226R31:6 2:6N
22.12.2019120702 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Dreyfuss Frédéric3.338R67:6 7:5S
26.01.2020122167 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNGermann Simon4.761R52:6 3:6N
26.01.2020122167 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBartosch Peter3.127R64:6 6:2 10:4S
09.02.2020122346 43. Aaretaler SMASH-CUP 2020Hirs Nicolas5.021R54:6 1:6N
09.02.2020122346 43. Aaretaler SMASH-CUP 2020Cukic Dejan2.968R66:3 6:1S
X16.02.2020122169 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNGradeci Radoslav4.752R56:7 7:5 8:10N
23.02.2020122170 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNEberhart Philippe4.054R57:6 6:2S
23.02.2020122170 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNTreuthardt Andreas2.919R66:2 6:0S
23.02.2020122170 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNTeller Laurel3.952R56:3 7:6S
23.02.2020122170 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBochsler Raphael2.939R66:1 6:4S
X01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiClerc Raphael4.572R52:6 1:6N
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierKoller Neel6.842R32:6 0:6N
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaFeuz Nicolas3.374R66:2 6:2S
X15.03.2020122172 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - Wyrsch Peter4.719R56:2 2:6 6:10N
15.03.2020122172 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - Strub Flavio3.497R66:2 6:3S
15.03.2020122172 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - Wyler Marco5.210R41:6 2:6N
13.06.2020124857 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveEggenschwiler Lukas5.393R41:6 1:6N
13.06.2020124857 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveGehri Alain5.127R46:4 4:6 7:6S
04.07.2020124887 14. Alpnacher TenniscupBommer Martin6.081R40:6 1:6N
05.07.2020122986 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGDellenbach Dominik5.178R44:6 2:6N
15.08.2020124421 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MeiringenNeuenschwander André6.400R31:6 1:6N
15.08.2020124421 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MeiringenZobrist Simon3.166R66:4 6:4S
16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Klopfenstein Andri5.279R40:6 1:6N
W16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Sigg Pascal4.742R5
16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Dietrich Lorenz4.032R56:3 6:3S
X20.09.2020124769 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesBrechbühl Christof4.648R53:6 3:6N
20.09.2020124769 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesCukic Dejan2.968R67:5 6:1S
20.09.2020124769 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesSchaefer Ethan4.878R56:3 7:6S
20.09.2020124769 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesStöckli Kevin4.464R51:6 7:5 11:9S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.06.2020124857 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveEggenschwiler Lukas5.393R41:6 1:6N
13.06.2020124857 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveGehri Alain5.127R46:4 4:6 7:6S
04.07.2020124887 14. Alpnacher TenniscupBommer Martin6.081R40:6 1:6N
05.07.2020122986 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGDellenbach Dominik5.178R44:6 2:6N
15.08.2020124421 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MeiringenNeuenschwander André6.400R31:6 1:6N
15.08.2020124421 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MeiringenZobrist Simon3.166R66:4 6:4S
16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Klopfenstein Andri5.279R40:6 1:6N
16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Sigg Pascal4.742R5W
16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Dietrich Lorenz4.032R56:3 6:3S
20.09.2020124769 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesBrechbühl Christof4.648R53:6 3:6N
20.09.2020124769 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesCukic Dejan2.968R67:5 6:1S
20.09.2020124769 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesSchaefer Ethan4.878R56:3 7:6S
20.09.2020124769 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesStöckli Kevin4.464R51:6 7:5 11:9S
18.10.2020125260 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusWälti Shilas4.960R55:7 0:6N
18.10.2020125260 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusKünzli David3.878R56:4 7:6S
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusRutschi Christoph4.097R61:6 0:6N
08.11.2020127348 32. Ghelma Cup - EinladungsturnierZutter Patrick5.486R47:6 2:6 5:10N
22.11.2020125263 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStöckli Kevin4.464R56:1 1:6 6:10N
22.11.2020125263 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStuder Sven4.244R57:6 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8