Ranking 1/2020Portmann Cyrill (721.04.328.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LFelber Pascal2.438R76:0 6:2S
18.05.2019IC 2LZumbach Adrian1.373R86:1 6:0S
16.06.2019IC 2LSenn Consuelo3.989R66:0 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAAltwegg Philipp2.808R76:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPGugolz Sacha7.323R33:6 2:6N
05.05.2019116643 <<JUNIOREN-MASTERS>> New TENNIS-UNIVERSE GrTosic Marko5.433R46:3 6:3S
05.05.2019116643 <<JUNIOREN-MASTERS>> New TENNIS-UNIVERSE GrStatti Elia4.602R56:3 6:7 7:6S
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Strassmann Ramon8.773R10:6 1:6N
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Djokovic Kristian5.713R46:4 6:4S
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreBuchs Julien8.022R21:6 1:6N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGCrouzet Pierre-Alexandre7.630R25:7 6:3 6:7N
02.07.2019117212 Champion von morgen TC BirsmattBouzid Lionell1.864R76:0 6:0S
W02.07.2019117212 Champion von morgen TC BirsmattKeller Fynn1.658R7
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgMeffert Benedikt7.367R22:6 0:6N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgBerdat Antoine4.129R56:7 7:6 6:4S
X07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgGunzinger Jolan6.632R34:6 4:6N
Z10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupZellweger Noël4.514R5
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDuclaux Colomban6.869R32:6 1:6N
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierEbner Valentin Benedikt5.949R45:7 2:6N
10.11.2019120496 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPGugolz Sacha7.323R31:6 1:6N
10.11.2019120496 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPHandschin Emil6.787R36:3 6:3S
16.11.2019121025 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSteiner Alexis6.956R35:7 3:6N
16.11.2019121025 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDjokovic Kristian5.713R46:3 2:6 10:5S
24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QErard Noé7.236R20:6 0:6N
24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QBroggi Luca6.933R36:1 2:6 7:6S
07.12.2019121029 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierCaduff Mathis6.947R31:6 3:6N
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunLe Tristan6.633R33:6 2:6N
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunRhiner Raphael5.368R46:3 6:1S
12.01.2020121036 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBosshard Marc5.245R46:1 7:5S
26.01.2020122501 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioLaborde Arthur6.619R33:6 3:6N
26.01.2020122501 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioSchwyter Yves7.513R25:1W
15.02.2020120628 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDucommun Maxime7.695R24:6 1:6N
15.02.2020120628 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDelaloye Michel6.897R26:1 6:4S
23.02.2020121536 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYRamelli Enea7.935R20:6 0:6N
07.03.2020121046 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierScherrer Silas6.954R32:6 4:6N
07.03.2020121046 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSchickhofer Alexander6.281R33:6 7:6 7:6S
07.03.2020121046 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBrenner Maximilian4.642R56:1 6:0S
15.03.2020120499 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPSüsstrunk Louis6.842R31:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDuclaux Colomban6.869R32:6 1:6N
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierEbner Valentin Benedikt5.949R45:7 2:6N
10.11.2019120496 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPGugolz Sacha7.323R31:6 1:6N
10.11.2019120496 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPHandschin Emil6.787R36:3 6:3S
16.11.2019121025 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSteiner Alexis6.956R35:7 3:6N
16.11.2019121025 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDjokovic Kristian5.713R46:3 2:6 10:5S
24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QErard Noé7.236R20:6 0:6N
24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QBroggi Luca6.933R36:1 2:6 7:6S
07.12.2019121029 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierCaduff Mathis6.947R31:6 3:6N
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunLe Tristan6.633R33:6 2:6N
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunRhiner Raphael5.368R46:3 6:1S
12.01.2020121036 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBosshard Marc5.245R46:1 7:5S
26.01.2020122501 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioLaborde Arthur6.619R33:6 3:6N
26.01.2020122501 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioSchwyter Yves7.513R25:1W
15.02.2020120628 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDucommun Maxime7.695R24:6 1:6N
15.02.2020120628 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDelaloye Michel6.897R26:1 6:4S
23.02.2020121536 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYRamelli Enea7.935R20:6 0:6N
07.03.2020121046 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierScherrer Silas6.954R32:6 4:6N
07.03.2020121046 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSchickhofer Alexander6.281R33:6 7:6 7:6S
07.03.2020121046 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBrenner Maximilian4.642R56:1 6:0S
15.03.2020120499 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPSüsstrunk Louis6.842R31:6 3:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölMäusli Janis6.757R34:6 6:2 6:7N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupMoser Mathias Oliver5.640R43:6 2:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupStutz Timon5.437R46:1 6:2S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreMathys Yannick8.215R21:6 1:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PrePaganoni Dario5.143R56:4 7:5S
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupMoser Mathias Oliver5.640R42:6 2:6N
05.08.2020124750 21. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2020Tsitsipas Pavlos5.787R41:6 4:6N
22.08.2020124399 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BirsmattDürr Stephan5.322R50:6 0:6N
22.08.2020124399 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BirsmattHeitz Manuel2.032R7Z
22.08.2020124399 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BirsmattSchotten Nicolas4.558R57:5 4:6 2:6N
22.08.2020124399 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BirsmattZeller Tobi3.570R6Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 1LLars Bühler
Cyrill Portmann
Marlon Zihlmann
Arseniy Glebko
6:2 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8