Ranking 1/2019Portmann Cyrill (721.04.328.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2018IC 3LDestovic Aldin9.164R10:6 0:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2018JIC U15B LABloise Mattia0.817R86:0 6:0S
23.06.2018JIC U15B LAHediger Ilan5.323R46:4 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X15.04.2018109968 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPHandschin Emil5.690R45:7 6:7N
15.04.2018109968 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPBühler Lars6.345R32:6 3:6N
10.05.2018112883 AUFFAHRTS JUNIOREN TAGESTURNIERReinert Luca6.497R31:6 0:6N
10.05.2018112883 AUFFAHRTS JUNIOREN TAGESTURNIERMüller Timo5.584R46:3 6:4S
10.05.2018112883 AUFFAHRTS JUNIOREN TAGESTURNIERStuder Raphael4.600R56:2 6:3S
13.05.2018112877 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZKnecht Luca3.779R66:1 6:2S
13.05.2018112877 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZSuter Yannis4.954R46:2 6:2S
08.08.2018109716 19. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2018Bernet Henry6.467R36:3 4:6 0:6N
08.08.2018109716 19. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2018Hulliger Leander5.835R46:2 6:3S
08.08.2018109716 19. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2018Lamotte Léon4.546R56:0 6:0S
08.08.2018109716 19. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2018Amsler Aurelio1.441R86:0 6:0S
11.08.2018112400 8. Leimentaler Junioren-CupSperisen Sascha2.392R76:1 6:0S
11.08.2018112400 8. Leimentaler Junioren-CupMeister Joel3.002R66:0 6:1S
11.08.2018112400 8. Leimentaler Junioren-CupBouvier Michel3.290R66:1 6:0S
25.08.2018111590 Champion von morgen TC HaugrabenLedergerber Silas2.437R76:2 6:2S
25.08.2018111590 Champion von morgen TC HaugrabenLazzarini Damiano0.754R86:0 6:0S
X26.08.2018111762 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BirsmattBouzid Ayachi5.075R52:6 2:6N
26.08.2018111762 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BirsmattZeller Tobi2.779R73:6 7:6 6:0S
26.08.2018111762 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BirsmattDürr Stephan6.059R41:6 1:6N
30.08.2018111795 Champion von morgen TC BirsmattKennel Lian4.046R66:0 6:1S
30.08.2018111795 Champion von morgen TC BirsmattMadison Öhman Finn3.023R66:1 6:2S
30.08.2018111795 Champion von morgen TC BirsmattBouzid Lionell1.541R86:0 6:1S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenWittlin Jan4.181R56:3 6:1S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenBernet Henry6.467R36:2 6:4S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenHulliger Leander5.835R46:1 5:7 6:3S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenBühler Lars6.345R32:6 7:6 3:6N
23.09.2018112155 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - DLenders Justin6.370R32:6 3:6N
23.09.2018112155 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - DBallaman Noa5.096R57:5 6:3S
W23.09.2018112155 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - DPichler Mathis3.407R6
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersWullschleger Kay6.763R31:6 0:6N
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersBartholet Pascal5.883R46:3 6:4S
03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZEisele Merlin5.323R46:3 6:1S
03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZSuter Yannis4.954R46:4 6:3S
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInCroset Owen5.891R32:6 4:6N
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInIffland Julien6.028R36:7 2:6N
X24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunCastelnuovo Yannick5.805R45:7 3:6N
24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunRashed Oscar5.342R46:2 6:1S
25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounEser Dogukan6.436R32:6 0:6N
25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounGlaus Darius Elia5.023R46:3 6:1S
01.12.2018114704 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGrieder Diego5.677R46:4 7:5S
01.12.2018114704 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKuruz Elia5.367R43:6 6:1 10:8S
01.12.2018114704 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAslaksen Mark Jon5.133R56:1 6:0S
09.12.2018113932 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilFischer Max4.558R56:1 6:1S
09.12.2018113932 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilSchulthess Kevin4.487R56:1 6:1S
15.12.2018116031 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInCrouzet Pierre-Alexandre6.683R33:6 3:6N
15.12.2018116031 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInAussat Julius5.886R46:4 3:6 7:6S
15.12.2018116031 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInKlossner Jonathan5.583R46:0 6:3S
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBartholet Pascal5.883R40:6 2:6N
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestBühler Lars6.345R33:6 2:6N
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pBernet Louis4.784R40:6 7:5 7:6S
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pStatti Elia4.272R57:6 5:7 7:6S
X10.02.2019116441 Kantonale Hallentennis-Meisterschaften beidSommer Thomas5.464R42:6 3:6N
10.02.2019116441 Kantonale Hallentennis-Meisterschaften beidGlattfelder Marco3.643R66:2 7:5S
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMeylan Joël8.311R10:6 0:6N
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouPannatier Nicolas5.295R46:2 6:4S
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Lamotte Joël6.642R30:6 1:6N
W31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Gugolz Sacha6.224R3
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LFelber Pascal2.498R76:0 6:2S
18.05.2019IC 2LZumbach Adrian0.964R86:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersWullschleger Kay6.763R31:6 0:6N
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersBartholet Pascal5.883R46:3 6:4S
03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZEisele Merlin5.323R46:3 6:1S
03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZSuter Yannis4.954R46:4 6:3S
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInCroset Owen5.891R32:6 4:6N
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInIffland Julien6.028R36:7 2:6N
24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunCastelnuovo Yannick5.805R45:7 3:6N
24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunRashed Oscar5.342R46:2 6:1S
25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounEser Dogukan6.436R32:6 0:6N
25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounGlaus Darius Elia5.023R46:3 6:1S
01.12.2018114704 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGrieder Diego5.677R46:4 7:5S
01.12.2018114704 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKuruz Elia5.367R43:6 6:1 10:8S
01.12.2018114704 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAslaksen Mark Jon5.133R56:1 6:0S
09.12.2018113932 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilFischer Max4.558R56:1 6:1S
09.12.2018113932 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilSchulthess Kevin4.487R56:1 6:1S
15.12.2018116031 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInCrouzet Pierre-Alexandre6.683R33:6 3:6N
15.12.2018116031 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInAussat Julius5.886R46:4 3:6 7:6S
15.12.2018116031 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInKlossner Jonathan5.583R46:0 6:3S
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBartholet Pascal5.883R40:6 2:6N
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestBühler Lars6.345R33:6 2:6N
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pBernet Louis4.784R40:6 7:5 7:6S
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pStatti Elia4.272R57:6 5:7 7:6S
10.02.2019116441 Kantonale Hallentennis-Meisterschaften beidSommer Thomas5.464R42:6 3:6N
10.02.2019116441 Kantonale Hallentennis-Meisterschaften beidGlattfelder Marco3.643R66:2 7:5S
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMeylan Joël8.311R10:6 0:6N
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouPannatier Nicolas5.295R46:2 6:4S
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Lamotte Joël6.642R30:6 1:6N
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Gugolz Sacha6.224R3W
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPGugolz Sacha6.224R33:6 2:6N
05.05.2019116643 <<JUNIOREN-MASTERS>> New TENNIS-UNIVERSE GrTosic Marko5.582R46:3 6:3S
05.05.2019116643 <<JUNIOREN-MASTERS>> New TENNIS-UNIVERSE GrStatti Elia4.272R56:3 6:7 7:6S
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Strassmann Ramon7.493R20:6 1:6N
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Djokovic Kristian5.483R46:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LNicolas Ulrich
Cyrill Portmann
Manuel Müller
Pascal Felber
1:6 6:4 10:4S
18.05.2019IC 2LCyrill Portmann
Gianluca Kunz
Colin Weiss
Sascha Bönzli
6:4 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8