Ranking 1/2021Hiltgen Robin (470.95.258.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X29.08.2020IC 1LCoens Charles-Antoine7.426R21:6 4:6N
X12.09.2020IC 1LBuchmann Nico6.962R36:0 2:6 0:6N
13.09.2020IC 2LBienz Silvan3.440R66:0 6:0S
20.09.2020IC 1LGrünig Nicolas8.541R14:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.08.2020123247 Preisgeldturnier 51. Offene Limmattaler TenBitzer Lucas9.759N4 (104)2:6 3:6N
23.08.2020123247 Preisgeldturnier 51. Offene Limmattaler TenFilipovic Marko4.610R56:2 6:2S
30.09.2020124296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UitikonDas Björn6.450R37:6 6:2S
30.09.2020124296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UitikonGulnov Danila6.101R43:6 6:0 7:5S
30.09.2020124296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UitikonWeder Diego4.472R56:2 6:1S
30.09.2020124296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UitikonDas Loïc4.913R56:3 6:2S
30.09.2020124296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UitikonRoth Tobias3.729R66:2 6:4S
30.09.2020124296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UitikonKälin Erich5.316R46:2 6:2S
30.09.2020124296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UitikonSchärer Nicolas2.136R76:1 6:1S
24.10.2020125602 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierSchück Silvan7.058R26:2 6:3S
X24.10.2020125602 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierKaelin Yann7.482R23:6 4:6N
15.11.2020124517 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsGiger Kent9.063R13:6 1:6N
15.11.2020124517 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsSchäppi Massimo6.475R37:5 7:5S
15.11.2020124517 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsFusco Renato6.106R46:0 6:2S
29.11.2020126870 WinTennis Open, QualifikationsturnierEckert Gilles9.038R12:6 1:6N
29.11.2020126870 WinTennis Open, QualifikationsturnierJakob Julian7.057R26:1 6:2S
06.12.2020125603 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierVolentik Kevin9.393R12:6 3:6N
06.12.2020125603 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierSakutshang Norbu6.181R36:1 7:5S
06.12.2020125603 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierEbner Valentin6.589R36:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LNeuenschwander Marc5.746R46:4 4:6 6:7N
12.06.2021IC 1LSudra Juraj5.630R46:2 7:6S
19.06.2021IC 1LNäf Marco7.091R36:3 1:6 2:6N
04.07.2021IC 1LOrloff Philip8.949R14:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.10.2020125602 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierSchück Silvan7.058R26:2 6:3S
24.10.2020125602 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierKaelin Yann7.482R23:6 4:6N
15.11.2020124517 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsGiger Kent9.063R13:6 1:6N
15.11.2020124517 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsSchäppi Massimo6.475R37:5 7:5S
15.11.2020124517 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsFusco Renato6.106R46:0 6:2S
29.11.2020126870 WinTennis Open, QualifikationsturnierEckert Gilles9.038R12:6 1:6N
29.11.2020126870 WinTennis Open, QualifikationsturnierJakob Julian7.057R26:1 6:2S
06.12.2020125603 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierVolentik Kevin9.393R12:6 3:6N
06.12.2020125603 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierSakutshang Norbu6.181R36:1 7:5S
06.12.2020125603 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierEbner Valentin6.589R36:3 6:0S
18.07.2021129265 Stadtzürcher TennismeisterschaftenFriedlos Dominik8.595R13:6 5:7N
18.07.2021129265 Stadtzürcher TennismeisterschaftenSchaad Thomas6.611R36:2 6:3S
01.08.2021125556 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Hahn Oliver8.298R24:6 4:6N
08.08.2021130758 PS: Tretorn Summer Grand Prix 2021Schmassmann Lars8.583R16:0 6:7 6:7N
08.08.2021130758 PS: Tretorn Summer Grand Prix 2021Frenzel Peter5.649R46:1 6:3S
15.08.2021129835 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Züllig Andrin10.141N4 (79)3:6 3:6N
15.08.2021129835 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Alexander Cameron6.333R47:5 6:3S
22.08.2021129598 Preisgeldturnier Klaus Strehler Memorial ToEbner Valentin6.589R34:6 6:7N
22.08.2021129598 Preisgeldturnier Klaus Strehler Memorial ToBack Christoph9.076R12:6 4:1W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LRobin Hiltgen
Philipp Augst
Joël Helfenberger
Jonathan Grahm
6:0 6:0S
12.06.2021IC 1LRobin Hiltgen
Björn Das
Juraj Sudra
Mike Schönbächler
6:2 6:3S
19.06.2021IC 1LRobin Hiltgen
Björn Das
Marco Näf
Philipp Alexander Frenzel
6:3 2:6 6:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
31.10.2020124296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UitikonNadja Schlatter
Robin Hiltgen
Viviane Suffert
Loïc Das
4:6 4:6N
31.10.2020124296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UitikonRobin Hiltgen
Björn Das
Philipp Augst
Luc Hoppler
6:1 6:2S
31.10.2020124296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UitikonRobin Hiltgen
Björn Das
Diego Weder
Oren Kalkstein
6:3 7:5S
31.10.2020124296 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UitikonNadja Schlatter
Robin Hiltgen
Luis Braun
Doris Braun
6:0 4:6 7:6S
18.07.2021129265 Stadtzürcher TennismeisterschaftenRobin Hiltgen
Nadja Schlatter
Nadine Sauser
Matthias Brunner
6:2 6:0S
18.07.2021129265 Stadtzürcher TennismeisterschaftenRobin Hiltgen
Nadja Schlatter
Lina Strässle
Sven Strässle
6:3 4:6 10:7S
01.08.2021125556 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Viviane Suffert
Robin Hiltgen
Stephanie Rimle
Christian Dold
7:6 6:0S
01.08.2021125556 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Viviane Suffert
Robin Hiltgen
Sarah Etter
Massimo Lüscher
7:5 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8