Ranking 2/2020Coric Melanie (269.03.538.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.08.2020IC 2LLocher Samira5.212R46:1 6:3S
05.09.2020IC 2LBernasconi Lea3.082R66:4 6:1S
13.09.2020IC 2LThurnherr Hanna Siri2.413R76:0 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.08.2020JIC U18G LABütler Nina3.960R56:4 4:6 6:3S
16.08.2020JIC U18G LASeiler Anu1.965R76:1 6:0S
06.09.2020JIC U18G LAGaillard Lucie5.960R37:6 6:3S
26.09.2020JIC U18G LAGerber Nathalie Susanne5.411R46:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X03.11.2019119948 31. Ghelma Cup - EinladungsturnierKaufmann Carole5.761R45:7 1:6N
10.11.2019119685 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSchneeberger Leyla4.713R57:6 6:2S
10.11.2019119685 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMumenthaler Jacqueline3.259R66:1 6:0S
07.12.2019122092 TennisFun4YouSacbüken Derin5.809R36:1 6:2S
07.12.2019122092 TennisFun4YouHorst Melanie3.401R66:1 6:2S
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupSollberger Nina8.792R11:6 0:6N
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupBilgischer Céline6.780R34:6 4:6N
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupTellenbach Alexandra4.797R56:0 6:0S
21.12.2019119968 Women's Grand PrixKnöpfli Claudia5.691R46:3 6:2S
21.12.2019119968 Women's Grand PrixMiskovic Natalia5.123R46:1 6:2S
26.01.2020122167 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBütler Nina3.960R56:2 7:6S
26.01.2020122167 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNPiszter Anna5.189R46:1 7:5S
26.01.2020122167 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNKocher Anouk2.837R66:2 6:1S
X09.02.2020121040 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierSuter Samira5.929R36:3 3:6 12:14N
09.02.2020121040 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierWullschleger Andrea5.041R46:1 6:3S
15.02.2020122950 Victoria-Jungfrau Cup TagesturnierGerber Nathalie Susanne5.411R46:2 6:1S
15.02.2020122950 Victoria-Jungfrau Cup TagesturnierWyss Amibia4.089R56:1 6:2S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierEtter Yaëlle Rosina8.232R13:6 6:2 0:6N
14.03.2020123063 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schleiffer Lorena6.635R37:5 4:6 5:10N
14.03.2020123063 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Miskovic Natalia5.123R46:2 6:2S
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaSpicher Nicole8.351R20:6 0:6N
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaKaufmann Carole5.761R46:1 6:4S
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaGilli Fabienne4.648R56:1 3:6 6:1S
X13.06.2020124857 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveRuf Joëlle6.500R37:5 1:6 6:7N
13.06.2020124857 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveBezos Estelle6.575R36:7 0:6N
21.06.2020121642 PS: Season Opening 2020Ciampa Giada7.191R21:6 0:6N
21.06.2020121642 PS: Season Opening 2020Zhylyak Sarah5.485R46:0 6:1S
04.07.2020124887 14. Alpnacher TenniscupBandekow Ana-Lena6.171R36:3 7:6S
04.07.2020124887 14. Alpnacher TenniscupKönig Alex8.828R11:6 2:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerZepfel Alina7.535R21:6 0:6N
X11.07.2020125052 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveBouvier Axelle6.516R36:2 3:6 6:7N
11.07.2020125052 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveLomatter Fabienne5.134R46:2 5:5W
15.08.2020124421 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MeiringenJehl Laura3.761R66:3 6:1S
15.08.2020124421 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MeiringenKropf Marianne2.319R76:0 6:2S
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierEtter Yaëlle Rosina8.232R11:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.08.2020IC 2LLocher Samira5.212R46:1 6:3S
05.09.2020IC 2LBernasconi Lea3.082R66:4 6:1S
13.09.2020IC 2LThurnherr Hanna Siri2.413R76:0 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.08.2020JIC U18G LABütler Nina3.960R56:4 4:6 6:3S
16.08.2020JIC U18G LASeiler Anu1.965R76:1 6:0S
06.09.2020JIC U18G LAGaillard Lucie5.960R37:6 6:3S
26.09.2020JIC U18G LAGerber Nathalie Susanne5.411R46:0 6:0S
10.10.2020JIC U18G LAStucki Nadine3.025R66:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.06.2020124857 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveRuf Joëlle6.500R37:5 1:6 6:7N
13.06.2020124857 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveBezos Estelle6.575R36:7 0:6N
21.06.2020121642 PS: Season Opening 2020Ciampa Giada7.191R21:6 0:6N
21.06.2020121642 PS: Season Opening 2020Zhylyak Sarah5.485R46:0 6:1S
04.07.2020124887 14. Alpnacher TenniscupBandekow Ana-Lena6.171R36:3 7:6S
04.07.2020124887 14. Alpnacher TenniscupKönig Alex8.828R11:6 2:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerZepfel Alina7.535R21:6 0:6N
11.07.2020125052 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveBouvier Axelle6.516R36:2 3:6 6:7N
11.07.2020125052 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveLomatter Fabienne5.134R46:2 5:5W
15.08.2020124421 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MeiringenJehl Laura3.761R66:3 6:1S
15.08.2020124421 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MeiringenKropf Marianne2.319R76:0 6:2S
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierEtter Yaëlle Rosina8.232R11:6 0:6N
03.10.2020125976 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Fabianova Barbora6.463R32:6 0:6N
03.10.2020125976 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Franzo Sharon7.162R37:5 6:4S
03.10.2020125976 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kamm Marina3.263R66:1 6:0S
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusEl Ouazzani Zineb7.947R22:6 4:6N
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusGuerra Paulette5.893R47:5 3:6 7:6S
08.11.2020127348 32. Ghelma Cup - EinladungsturnierKaufmann Carole5.761R46:2 6:3S
08.11.2020127348 32. Ghelma Cup - EinladungsturnierJehl Laura3.761R66:0 6:1S
08.11.2020127348 32. Ghelma Cup - EinladungsturnierCastelanelli Caroline3.480R66:0 6:0S
15.11.2020126219 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGELorenzi Milana6.890R36:0 5:7 6:7N
29.11.2020124521 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsSollberger Nina8.792R11:6 3:6N
29.11.2020124521 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsGämperli Mirjam9.248R1W
29.11.2020124521 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsLocher Samira5.212R46:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.08.2020IC 2LMelanie Coric
Marina Thomet
Samira Locher
Sabrina Stettler
6:1 6:0S
05.09.2020IC 2LMelanie Coric
Marina Thomet
Lea Bernasconi
Lisa Radecke
6:2 6:3S
13.09.2020IC 2LMelanie Coric
Samira Castelanelli
Hanna Siri Thurnherr
Leyla Demir
6:1 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.08.2020JIC U18G LAMelanie Coric
Samira Castelanelli
Nina Bütler
Leyla Schneeberger
2:6 6:7N
16.08.2020JIC U18G LAMelanie Coric
Marina Thomet
Anu Seiler
Miléna Wüthrich
6:1 6:0S
26.09.2020JIC U18G LASamira Castelanelli
Melanie Coric
Lucia Bandekow
Nathalie Susanne Gerber
6:3 4:6 10:3S
10.10.2020JIC U18G LAMelanie Coric
Marina Thomet
Nadine Stucki
Amy Schwarz
2:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8