Ranking 2/2019Coric Melanie (269.03.538.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 2LWaser Martina1.351R86:1 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 2LWatterton Claudia4.413R54:6 1:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LTrachsel Gina2.221R76:0 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U18G LAKaessner Lea1.445R86:0 6:0S
16.06.2019JIC U18G LAWüthrich Miléna1.771R76:1 6:0S
22.06.2019JIC U18G LABandekow Ana-Lena5.953R41:6 6:1 1:6N
31.08.2019JIC U18G LABütler Nina4.420R56:2 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.12.2018116445 Victoria-Jungfrau Cup TagesturnierBruijstens Claudia4.782R50:6 6:7N
16.12.2018116445 Victoria-Jungfrau Cup TagesturnierAeschbacher Silvia4.825R51:6 0:6N
17.02.2019116533 Victoria-Jungfrau Cup TagesturnierMerz Larisa5.277R46:4 6:7 11:13N
17.02.2019116533 Victoria-Jungfrau Cup TagesturnierMarti Rebecca Vera3.082R66:4 6:2S
03.03.2019116289 BO Junior Indoors 2019/ QualiWirtz Tabea4.107R56:4 6:2S
03.03.2019116289 BO Junior Indoors 2019/ QualiThomet Marina2.379R76:1 6:4S
X17.03.2019115681 (W)interclub 2018/19 unterstützt durch ArcaRegli Kathrin4.182R55:7 0:6N
17.03.2019115681 (W)interclub 2018/19 unterstützt durch ArcaDürst Sina6.855R33:6 1:6N
17.03.2019115681 (W)interclub 2018/19 unterstützt durch ArcaKehrli Andrea1.807R76:2 7:6S
19.05.2019118029 JIC VorbereitungsturnierCastelanelli Samira2.112R76:1 6:1S
19.05.2019118029 JIC VorbereitungsturnierThomet Marina2.379R76:3 6:0S
X10.06.2019118037 PfingstturnierJehl Laura3.651R66:7 7:6 1:6N
10.06.2019118037 PfingstturnierPiszter-Doman Eva8.069R21:6 2:6N
30.06.2019118439 44. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalDietrich Sandra6.286R33:6 1:6N
30.06.2019118439 44. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalMeister Bettina2.978R66:1 6:0S
07.07.2019118690 AEK CUPHofer Silke4.722R56:2 6:4S
07.07.2019118690 AEK CUPGerber Nathalie Susanne4.337R54:6 6:3 7:5S
07.07.2019118690 AEK CUPDübener Jenny3.958R56:2 7:6S
07.07.2019118690 AEK CUPGutjahr Mara4.022R56:2 6:3S
X03.08.2019119078 Brodhüsi-CupLocher Samira3.438R64:6 1:6N
03.08.2019119078 Brodhüsi-CupBucher Petra2.723R66:0 6:1S
03.08.2019119078 Brodhüsi-CupBitterli Karin2.921R66:1 6:1S
03.08.2019119078 Brodhüsi-CupMeister Bettina2.978R66:0 3:6 6:1S
W18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIBast Jessica3.237R6
18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFILehmann (Seiler) Eliane4.108R57:5 4:6 7:6S
18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFILehmann Christine2.627R76:0 6:0S
25.08.2019118187 BO Junior Open 2019 (Quali)Berndt Larissa2.370R76:0 6:1S
X25.08.2019118187 BO Junior Open 2019 (Quali)Bandekow Lucia4.273R55:7 2:6N
25.08.2019118990 KYBURG CUP 2019Moser Carmen4.662R53:6 0:6N
25.08.2019118990 KYBURG CUP 2019Binggeli Praxède5.174R46:2 6:2S
08.09.2019121158 BO Grand Slam MastersBandekow Ana-Lena5.953R44:6 2:6N
08.09.2019121158 BO Grand Slam MastersBruijstens Claudia4.782R56:3 6:1S
08.09.2019121158 BO Grand Slam MastersGerber Nathalie Susanne4.337R56:4 6:4S
15.09.2019118283 Champion von morgen TC MeiringenThomet Marina2.379R74:2 4:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 2LWaser Martina1.351R86:1 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 2LWatterton Claudia4.413R54:6 1:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LTrachsel Gina2.221R76:0 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U18G LAKaessner Lea1.445R86:0 6:0S
16.06.2019JIC U18G LAWüthrich Miléna1.771R76:1 6:0S
22.06.2019JIC U18G LABandekow Ana-Lena5.953R41:6 6:1 1:6N
31.08.2019JIC U18G LABütler Nina4.420R56:2 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019118029 JIC VorbereitungsturnierCastelanelli Samira2.112R76:1 6:1S
19.05.2019118029 JIC VorbereitungsturnierThomet Marina2.379R76:3 6:0S
10.06.2019118037 PfingstturnierJehl Laura3.651R66:7 7:6 1:6N
10.06.2019118037 PfingstturnierPiszter-Doman Eva8.069R21:6 2:6N
30.06.2019118439 44. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalDietrich Sandra6.286R33:6 1:6N
30.06.2019118439 44. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalMeister Bettina2.978R66:1 6:0S
07.07.2019118690 AEK CUPHofer Silke4.722R56:2 6:4S
07.07.2019118690 AEK CUPGerber Nathalie Susanne4.337R54:6 6:3 7:5S
07.07.2019118690 AEK CUPDübener Jenny3.958R56:2 7:6S
07.07.2019118690 AEK CUPGutjahr Mara4.022R56:2 6:3S
03.08.2019119078 Brodhüsi-CupLocher Samira3.438R64:6 1:6N
03.08.2019119078 Brodhüsi-CupBucher Petra2.723R66:0 6:1S
03.08.2019119078 Brodhüsi-CupBitterli Karin2.921R66:1 6:1S
03.08.2019119078 Brodhüsi-CupMeister Bettina2.978R66:0 3:6 6:1S
18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIBast Jessica3.237R6W
18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFILehmann (Seiler) Eliane4.108R57:5 4:6 7:6S
18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFILehmann Christine2.627R76:0 6:0S
25.08.2019118187 BO Junior Open 2019 (Quali)Berndt Larissa2.370R76:0 6:1S
25.08.2019118187 BO Junior Open 2019 (Quali)Bandekow Lucia4.273R55:7 2:6N
25.08.2019118990 KYBURG CUP 2019Moser Carmen4.662R53:6 0:6N
25.08.2019118990 KYBURG CUP 2019Binggeli Praxède5.174R46:2 6:2S
08.09.2019121158 BO Grand Slam MastersBandekow Ana-Lena5.953R44:6 2:6N
08.09.2019121158 BO Grand Slam MastersBruijstens Claudia4.782R56:3 6:1S
08.09.2019121158 BO Grand Slam MastersGerber Nathalie Susanne4.337R56:4 6:4S
15.09.2019118283 Champion von morgen TC MeiringenThomet Marina2.379R74:2 4:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LMelanie Coric
Samira Castelanelli
Natalie Hug
Stephanie Blum
0:6 4:6N
18.05.2019IC 2LMelanie Coric
Alessia Castelanelli
Stephanie Bacher
Katharina Bachmann
7:6 1:6 10:6S
26.05.2019IC 2LMelanie Coric
Léonie Müller
Caroline Von Dach
Laura Aeschimann
7:6 3:6 10:8S
01.06.2019IC 2LMelanie Coric
Marina Thomet
Gina Trachsel
Carla Alma Steiner
6:1 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U18G LAMelanie Coric
Marina Thomet
Lea Kaessner
Stella Bäriswyl
6:1 6:0S
16.06.2019JIC U18G LAMelanie Coric
Marina Thomet
Miléna Wüthrich
Anu Seiler
6:2 6:1S
22.06.2019JIC U18G LAMarina Thomet
Melanie Coric
Marija Cirkovic
Nathalie Susanne Gerber
4:6 6:7N
31.08.2019JIC U18G LAMelanie Coric
Marina Thomet
Nina Bütler
Leyla Schneeberger
2:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8