Ranking 1/2021Staub Luca (854.92.289.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X12.09.2020IC 3LNiederer Raphael2.810R66:7 4:6N
19.09.2020IC 3LBlumenthal Marc1.889R76:3 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungGurtner Jan3.717R62:6 4:6N
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungRückert Dominique2.047R76:4 6:3S
14.06.2020124602 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Beeler Daniel3.547R64:6 1:6N
26.07.2020125172 2. Joseph Sommer-CupSieber Marc4.009R54:6 4:6N
26.07.2020125172 2. Joseph Sommer-CupGermann Stefan3.056R65:7 2:6N
26.07.2020125172 2. Joseph Sommer-CupHartmann Roger2.622R74:6 6:2 7:6S
26.07.2020125172 2. Joseph Sommer-CupWickli Roman1.749R76:4 6:3S
26.07.2020125172 2. Joseph Sommer-CupHuerga Fabian1.664R76:0 6:2S
15.08.2020122561 35. Kreuzlinger StadtmeisterschaftenLeforestier Frédéric4.830R51:6 2:6N
15.08.2020122561 35. Kreuzlinger StadtmeisterschaftenCrema Bruno2.772R64:6 7:5 6:2S
X23.08.2020125014 St. Gallen Open 2020 AktivePutzi Fabio2.917R62:6 5:7N
20.09.2020121982 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BergZingg Mauro5.168R50:6 3:6N
20.09.2020121982 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BergSiegfried Simon3.243R66:2 0:6 3:6N
20.09.2020121982 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BergGysi Marcel2.313R76:2 6:3S
10.10.2020125664 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieBollhalder Oliver4.742R52:6 1:6N
25.10.2020126427 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Tagesturnier, KreHollenstein Fabio5.409R41:6 0:6N
25.10.2020126427 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Tagesturnier, KrePfister Pascal3.640R67:5 6:3S
22.11.2020126435 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Tagesturnier, KreStutz Urs4.978R40:6 1:6N
19.12.2020126440 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Tagesturnier, KreRied Florian4.929R40:6 0:6N
28.03.2021126394 Ostschweiz-Cup 2020/21Juric Adrian3.993R53:6 2:6N
X28.03.2021126394 Ostschweiz-Cup 2020/21Eigenmann Gabriel2.987R63:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 3LBruggmann Adrian2.540R72:6 2:6N
06.06.2021IC 3LTrösch Matthias2.708R76:2 5:7 6:1S
12.06.2021IC 3LBolliger Marco5.348R46:7 6:1 1:6N
26.06.2021IC 3LMella Michael4.118R55:7 6:3 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.10.2020125664 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieBollhalder Oliver4.742R52:6 1:6N
25.10.2020126427 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Tagesturnier, KreHollenstein Fabio5.409R41:6 0:6N
25.10.2020126427 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Tagesturnier, KrePfister Pascal3.640R67:5 6:3S
22.11.2020126435 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Tagesturnier, KreStutz Urs4.978R40:6 1:6N
19.12.2020126440 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Tagesturnier, KreRied Florian4.929R40:6 0:6N
28.03.2021126394 Ostschweiz-Cup 2020/21Juric Adrian3.993R53:6 2:6N
28.03.2021126394 Ostschweiz-Cup 2020/21Eigenmann Gabriel2.987R63:6 5:7N
25.04.2021126601 Rebound Ace, 2021, presented by Elektro GlaPasquariello Ivan Giulio1.000R96:2 6:4S
25.04.2021126601 Rebound Ace, 2021, presented by Elektro GlaHoffmann David2.527R66:3 6:2S
25.04.2021126601 Rebound Ace, 2021, presented by Elektro GlaSchmid Cedric1.129R86:3 6:3S
11.07.2021128871 3. Joseph Sommer-CupVarga Istvan4.275R53:6 1:6N
21.08.2021130558 36. Kreuzlinger StadtmeisterschaftenCrema Bruno2.772R64:6 7:5 6:7N
21.08.2021130558 36. Kreuzlinger StadtmeisterschaftenBrandes Dominic5.177R41:6 2:6N
21.08.2021130558 36. Kreuzlinger StadtmeisterschaftenMakowski Markus0.821R86:0 6:0S
19.09.2021127602 Thurgauer TennismeisterschaftenLiechti Markus2.881R72:6 5:7N
26.09.2021126952 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BergHelfenberger Marco4.254R55:7 0:6N
26.09.2021126952 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BergMäder Urs1.612R76:1 6:2S
26.09.2021126952 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BergVenzin Nicolas4.219R5W
26.09.2021126952 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BergLoffreda Ennio1.412R76:3 6:0S
26.09.2021126952 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BergSuter Fabian2.372R74:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 3LLuca Staub
Yves Staub
Adrian Bruggmann
Marco Bruggmann
6:4 4:6 10:7S
06.06.2021IC 3LLuca Staub
Yves Staub
Matthias Trösch
Lukas Eggiman
6:3 6:2S
12.06.2021IC 3LLuca Staub
Yves Staub
Lukas Schmocker
Leo Kunz
1:6 2:6N
26.06.2021IC 3LLuca Staub
Yves Staub
Michael Mella
Matthias Konrad
1:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8