Ranking 2/2019Hagedorn Philipp (433.75.481.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X18.05.2019IC 1LKastner Fabian4.793R52:6 6:2 2:6N
25.05.2019IC 1LWirth Frank5.150R54:6 6:3 2:6N
30.05.2019IC 1LSchwegler Marc6.649R31:6 4:6N
X01.06.2019IC 1LBörsig Michael4.593R52:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2018114844 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSoerensen Bjoern6.749R34:6 6:7N
20.10.2018114844 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieAleiwi Omar6.333R37:5 5:7 0:10N
28.10.2018114847 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKonieczny Thomas5.772R46:3 5:7 8:10N
17.11.2018115552 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierGagnaux Thibault6.010R44:6 2:6N
25.11.2018114559 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWelte Jonas6.165R47:6 6:1S
25.11.2018114559 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGiger Stephan6.289R35:7 7:5 11:9S
25.11.2018114559 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStuck Ramon3.390R66:2 6:2S
01.12.2018113979 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuPhiwnuan Winit7.592R26:2 2:6 7:10N
01.12.2018113979 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuBrüniger Andreas5.360R46:3 7:6S
16.12.2018114231 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen *Tagesturnier* neRomero Aurel8.191R22:6 3:6N
13.01.2019116039 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winterturniere 2018Jandl Stefan6.206R31:6 6:1 3:10N
13.01.2019116039 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winterturniere 2018Brozek Marcel6.921R33:6 2:6N
10.02.2019115572 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierArdüser Selim5.819R44:6 0:6N
24.02.2019114426 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TSpitzer Rolf6.494R32:6 2:6N
24.02.2019114426 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TOhme Tom5.175R44:6 2:6N
09.03.2019113990 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuSpiess Joel6.054R44:6 7:6 6:10N
24.03.2019115583 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierTramonti Marino6.136R44:6 2:6N
31.03.2019114429 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBrandenberger Andrew6.164R30:6 0:6N
31.03.2019114429 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TStocker Alexis5.128R57:5 5:7 8:10N
07.04.2019115585 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierTerranova Aaron7.394R22:6 1:6N
07.04.2019115585 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierPetrich Thomas9.034R11:6 0:6N
X23.06.2019117315 Hinwil Open 2019Zehnder Patrick4.032R52:6 4:6N
31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Martinez Mael7.522R22:6 2:6N
31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Gosselin Romain-Daniel5.325R44:6 4:6N
08.09.2019119875 PS: Ersatzturnier Zürichsee-Linth-MeisterscCandeloro Mattia6.124R34:6 1:6N
15.09.2019118259 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Neubüel WädensUmberg Marcel6.559R32:6 6:4 3:6N
15.09.2019118259 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Neubüel WädensStorz Reto4.599R56:4 6:4S
X15.09.2019118259 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Neubüel WädensMüller Mathieu4.078R53:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LKastner Fabian4.793R52:6 6:2 2:6N
25.05.2019IC 1LWirth Frank5.150R54:6 6:3 2:6N
30.05.2019IC 1LSchwegler Marc6.649R31:6 4:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LBörsig Michael4.593R52:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019115585 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierTerranova Aaron7.394R22:6 1:6N
07.04.2019115585 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierPetrich Thomas9.034R11:6 0:6N
23.06.2019117315 Hinwil Open 2019Zehnder Patrick4.032R52:6 4:6N
31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Martinez Mael7.522R22:6 2:6N
31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Gosselin Romain-Daniel5.325R44:6 4:6N
08.09.2019119875 PS: Ersatzturnier Zürichsee-Linth-MeisterscCandeloro Mattia6.124R34:6 1:6N
15.09.2019118259 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Neubüel WädensUmberg Marcel6.559R32:6 6:4 3:6N
15.09.2019118259 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Neubüel WädensStorz Reto4.599R56:4 6:4S
15.09.2019118259 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Neubüel WädensMüller Mathieu4.078R53:6 5:7N
26.10.2019121856 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Stucki Andreas6.698R35:7 2:6N
26.10.2019121856 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Klic Brian5.774R46:4 6:3S
26.10.2019121856 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Manferdini Gabriele3.747R66:1 6:0S
27.10.2019122131 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Egli Stefan5.624R43:6 2:6N
27.10.2019122131 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Brüniger Andreas5.360R47:5 7:5S
09.11.2019122133 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Gantert Marvin5.999R45:7 2:6N
09.11.2019122133 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Gerber Fabian5.632R46:1 0:6 10:8S
09.11.2019122133 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Plazinic Milosch4.119R56:4 6:0S
24.11.2019120548 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierJannella Nico7.329R32:6 0:6N
24.11.2019120548 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierSchühle Sandro5.387R40:6 6:3 10:4S
01.12.2019121299 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamGessl Oliver6.685R36:7 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LMarcel Buchmann
Philipp Hagedorn
Fabian Kastner
Christian Balzli
1:0W
25.05.2019IC 1LPhilipp Hagedorn
Mathieu Müller
Severin Wirth
Ivo Junker
4:6 2:6N
30.05.2019IC 1LPhilipp Hagedorn
Mathieu Müller
Marc Schwegler
Jonathan Wagner
4:6 3:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LMarcel Buchmann
Philipp Hagedorn
Michael Börsig
Pascal Karrer
4:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8