Ranking 1/2019Rajower Samuel (725.80.101.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 2LRabaglio Gabriele3.838R66:0 6:1S
X13.05.2018IC 2LKobler Niccolò4.306R51:6 0:6N
03.06.2018IC 2LGilardi Pietro1.482R86:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.06.2018112245 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Garage Togni Dario3.205R66:3 6:2S
03.06.2018112245 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Garage Vitali Nicolas-Andea3.652R66:4 6:2S
03.06.2018112245 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Garage Gürber Stefano3.046R66:0 6:3S
03.06.2018112245 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Garage Simona Filippo0.991R86:0 6:0S
24.06.2018111880 Torneo Garage Castelli & PerucchiCrippa Fabio3.488R66:1 6:1S
24.06.2018111880 Torneo Garage Castelli & PerucchiGerbino Alfonso2.809R76:2 6:1S
24.06.2018111880 Torneo Garage Castelli & PerucchiPetrini Luca2.342R76:1 6:2S
24.06.2018111880 Torneo Garage Castelli & PerucchiConconi Giorgio1.632R76:3 6:1S
W24.06.2018111880 Torneo Garage Castelli & PerucchiSilietti Christophe2.021R7
24.06.2018111880 Torneo Garage Castelli & PerucchiMarra Roberto0.366R96:1 6:0S
X20.07.2018111865 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Botta Roman5.276R42:6 4:6N
20.07.2018111865 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ostini Tarcisio2.938R66:2 6:0S
20.07.2018111865 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Schmid Patrick2.782R76:3 6:2S
20.07.2018111865 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Vignone Antonio2.360R76:3 6:2S
20.07.2018111865 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Bottelli Nico1.892R76:1 6:2S
12.08.2018111879 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - CuregliCrivelli Simone3.973R65:7 6:2 6:2S
12.08.2018111879 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - CuregliPaglia Raoul2.151R76:0 6:4S
12.08.2018111879 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - CuregliAdamo Maurizio3.958R56:3 6:3S
12.08.2018111879 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - CuregliBernasconi Mauro3.818R67:6 6:4S
12.08.2018111879 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - CuregliComolli Filippo3.575R64:6 6:1 6:0S
X26.08.2018111863 Torneo Val di GattBotta Roman5.276R41:6 1:6N
26.08.2018111863 Torneo Val di GattBernasconi Ivano3.285R66:1 6:1S
26.08.2018111863 Torneo Val di GattBotta Christian3.916R66:2 6:3S
26.08.2018111863 Torneo Val di GattCasalena Leo5.151R56:4 2:6 6:4S
W26.08.2018111863 Torneo Val di GattRicca Patrick3.397R6
11.11.2018115725 Torneo D'HALLOWEEN MS R7/R9 MS R5/R6 WS R6/Di Simone Mattia6.404R32:6 1:6N
11.11.2018115725 Torneo D'HALLOWEEN MS R7/R9 MS R5/R6 WS R6/Perissinotto Luca4.526R56:3 6:3S
11.11.2018115725 Torneo D'HALLOWEEN MS R7/R9 MS R5/R6 WS R6/Friedt Ronni3.567R66:1 6:1S
X31.03.2019116873 Torneo Caffè Carlito 2019Guerra Christian4.212R53:6 6:2 9:11N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8