Ranking 2/2019Lenders Justin (592.07.322.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018113931 Suzuki Junior GP, AllschwilWeidmann Siro5.614R45:2W
28.10.2018113931 Suzuki Junior GP, AllschwilSasso Luca6.311R37:5 6:4S
X11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsSasso Luca6.311R33:6 3:6N
11.11.2018115358 Circuit JuniorsVoillat Matteo5.539R46:0 6:2S
24.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionTheler Julian8.188R23:6 4:6N
24.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionBergomi Alex6.632R36:0 6:2S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSHuguenin Loic5.911R36:2 6:2S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSMühlemann Mischa4.125R56:1 6:1S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSDumas Nathan3.049R66:0 6:0S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Richter Flynn9.020R11:6 0:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Peterhans Jarno6.273R36:3 6:4S
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernMeryem Eray Ömür6.308R36:4 6:3S
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernPalombo Luca2.973R66:0 6:0S
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernRao Akeem2.452R76:0 6:0S
X09.02.2019116695 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInFässler Mischa6.359R36:4 4:6 6:7N
09.02.2019116695 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInMaurer Yann6.095R36:4 6:4S
X02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouErard Marceau6.661R32:6 3:6N
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouTerrail Alexandre5.066R46:2 6:3S
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouBallif Timoté5.842R37:6 6:2S
X16.03.2019116718 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInLauper Elia6.677R30:6 1:6N
W16.03.2019116718 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInAl-Ubaidy Amin7.133R3
16.03.2019116718 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBelic Ognjen4.672R56:1 6:3S
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWeber Philip7.559R22:6 0:6N
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSteiger Travis3.263R66:1 6:0S
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseBaumann Rémy Noël6.238R36:1 6:0S
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseHasenöhrl Julius6.130R36:2 6:2S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorSeres Felix7.459R22:6 2:6N
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorGunzinger Thomas7.010R25:7 6:2 7:6S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorSaxer Neil5.589R46:0 6:2S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselBernet Henry7.173R27:6 4:6 8:10N
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselSaxer Neil5.589R46:3 6:3S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselPeterhans Jarno6.273R36:2 6:1S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Karma Noah7.939R22:6 6:4 2:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Sauer Jimenez Noah7.306R26:4 6:4S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Gunzinger Thomas7.010R26:2 6:3S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Brunner Niels5.765R46:2 6:4S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaMeryem Eray Ömür6.308R36:1 6:1S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaHunziker Alessandro5.989R46:0 6:0S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBurkhalter Jamil4.449R56:3 6:0S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaTheiler Noel2.475R76:0 6:1S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaWatterton Dylan2.058R76:0 6:0S
08.09.2019119788 Glâne Open **LABEL FRIJUNE**Maurer Yann6.095R36:3 4:6 6:1S
08.09.2019119788 Glâne Open **LABEL FRIJUNE**Siegenthaler Romeo4.799R56:1 6:0S
15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfRenfer Valentin4.912R46:2 6:1S
15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfGiger Jack4.605R56:2 6:0S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Karma Noah7.939R23:6 1:6N
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Freyholdt Benjamin5.420R46:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWeber Philip7.559R22:6 0:6N
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSteiger Travis3.263R66:1 6:0S
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseBaumann Rémy Noël6.238R36:1 6:0S
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseHasenöhrl Julius6.130R36:2 6:2S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorSeres Felix7.459R22:6 2:6N
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorGunzinger Thomas7.010R25:7 6:2 7:6S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorSaxer Neil5.589R46:0 6:2S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselBernet Henry7.173R27:6 4:6 8:10N
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselSaxer Neil5.589R46:3 6:3S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselPeterhans Jarno6.273R36:2 6:1S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Karma Noah7.939R22:6 6:4 2:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Sauer Jimenez Noah7.306R26:4 6:4S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Gunzinger Thomas7.010R26:2 6:3S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Brunner Niels5.765R46:2 6:4S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaMeryem Eray Ömür6.308R36:1 6:1S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaHunziker Alessandro5.989R46:0 6:0S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBurkhalter Jamil4.449R56:3 6:0S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaTheiler Noel2.475R76:0 6:1S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaWatterton Dylan2.058R76:0 6:0S
08.09.2019119788 Glâne Open **LABEL FRIJUNE**Maurer Yann6.095R36:3 4:6 6:1S
08.09.2019119788 Glâne Open **LABEL FRIJUNE**Siegenthaler Romeo4.799R56:1 6:0S
15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfRenfer Valentin4.912R46:2 6:1S
15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfGiger Jack4.605R56:2 6:0S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Karma Noah7.939R23:6 1:6N
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Freyholdt Benjamin5.420R46:2 6:0S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVasey Benoît6.087R35:7 6:2 6:10N
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMauris Ismaël6.375R36:3 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8