Ranking 1/2021Scheidegger Sven (810.92.118.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 1LGoffinet Kilian2.709R76:1 6:1S
12.09.2020IC 1LAllemann Jan5.589R46:0 6:2S
19.09.2020IC 1LZutter Patrick5.993R45:7 6:3 6:2S
X26.09.2020IC 1LParada Bastian10.075N4 (108)6:7 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X12.07.2020124736 Offene Oltner Meisterschaften (neu mit TrosDacre Philippe7.683R23:6 2:6N
12.07.2020124736 Offene Oltner Meisterschaften (neu mit TrosMollet André4.922R56:3 6:2S
09.08.2020123198 5. SWICA Hergiswil OpenBlum Michael6.887R36:3 6:0S
09.08.2020123198 5. SWICA Hergiswil OpenMoser Lukas6.560R36:2 6:2S
09.08.2020123198 5. SWICA Hergiswil OpenKloss Henning5.876R46:4 6:4S
09.08.2020123198 5. SWICA Hergiswil OpenBiner Sven6.380R36:0 6:0S
W09.08.2020123198 5. SWICA Hergiswil OpenRothenfluh Fabian3.783R5
15.08.2020123385 41. Hinterländer-Cup SchötzLüdi Urs5.878R44:6 6:1 6:3S
15.08.2020123385 41. Hinterländer-Cup SchötzKulli Michel3.758R66:0 6:1S
15.08.2020123385 41. Hinterländer-Cup SchötzFischer Sandro6.076R46:4 6:2S
X23.08.2020123795 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LangenthalBernhard-Castelnuovo Alexis7.734R23:6 4:6N
23.08.2020123795 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LangenthalSchär Valentin4.962R56:2 6:3S
27.09.2020123757 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HuttwilMürner Philipp6.090R36:2 6:4S
27.09.2020123757 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HuttwilHunziker Urs4.540R56:1 6:2S
27.09.2020123757 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HuttwilGrädel Josua2.578R76:0 6:1S
30.09.2020123258 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Sumiswald-WaseKrebser Jannik4.279R56:3 6:3S
30.09.2020123258 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Sumiswald-WaseDesaulniers Julien4.269R56:0 6:0S
30.09.2020123258 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Sumiswald-WaseHofer Philipp4.143R56:2 6:2S
30.09.2020123258 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Sumiswald-WaseWälchli Dominic1.858R76:0 6:1S
30.09.2020123258 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Sumiswald-WaseNyffenegger Ruedi1.485R76:0 6:0S
15.11.2020127421 Trimbach Classic, supported by FitLine kineMercurio Luca6.151R36:0 6:2S
15.11.2020127421 Trimbach Classic, supported by FitLine kineMendi Deniz5.910R36:1 7:5S
X29.11.2020124522 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsKowalski Arno7.886R22:6 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LMolnar Zsolt4.761R56:1 6:0S
06.06.2021IC 1LLüdi Daniel8.796R11:6 2:6N
13.06.2021IC 1LPfaff David8.186R26:2 0:6 0:6N
28.08.2021IC 1LStrub Marc5.737R46:1 7:5S
04.09.2021IC 1LHängärtner Nicolas6.734R36:1 6:1S
11.09.2021IC 1LErard Marceau7.616R27:5 2:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.11.2020127421 Trimbach Classic, supported by FitLine kineMercurio Luca6.151R36:0 6:2S
15.11.2020127421 Trimbach Classic, supported by FitLine kineMendi Deniz5.910R36:1 7:5S
29.11.2020124522 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsKowalski Arno7.886R22:6 6:7N
18.07.2021129854 Offene Oltner Meisterschaften (mit TrostspiPfaff David8.186R26:4 0:6 6:7N
18.07.2021129854 Offene Oltner Meisterschaften (mit TrostspiZehnder Christoph4.521R56:2 6:3S
18.07.2021129854 Offene Oltner Meisterschaften (mit TrostspiPeyer-Feuz Patrick5.200R46:1 6:1S
15.08.2021128614 40. Belchen-Cup 2021Roth Arturo7.728R25:7 3:6N
15.08.2021128614 40. Belchen-Cup 2021Piffaretti Dario5.516R46:2 7:5S
22.08.2021129208 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LangenthalCastelnuovo Yannick7.457R26:3 1:6 2:6N
22.08.2021129208 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LangenthalWälti Martin5.294R46:3 6:3S
22.08.2021129208 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LangenthalNüesch Tobias2.733R76:1 6:2S
22.08.2021129208 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LangenthalSchnyder Daniel2.759R66:1 6:0S
15.09.2021128288 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HuttwilDesaulniers Julien4.269R56:0 6:0S
15.09.2021128288 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HuttwilGrädel Josua2.578R76:0 6:1S
15.09.2021128288 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HuttwilSchär Christoph2.785R66:3 6:1S
30.09.2021128654 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Sumiswald-WaseKrebser Nico6.041R46:3 6:2S
30.09.2021128654 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Sumiswald-WaseKrebser Jannik4.279R56:4 6:1S
30.09.2021128654 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Sumiswald-WaseGrädel Amos3.216R66:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LValentin Schär
Sven Scheidegger
Zsolt Molnar
Jérémy Huart
7:6 6:3S
06.06.2021IC 1LValentin Schär
Sven Scheidegger
Jan Hänzi
Emanuel Kratt
6:0 6:3S
13.06.2021IC 1LSven Scheidegger
Valentin Schär
Silvan Huber
Nicola Frey
7:5 7:6S
04.09.2021IC 1LSven Scheidegger
David Edman
Nicolas Hängärtner
Christoph Bürki
4:6 6:2 3:10N
11.09.2021IC 1LSven Scheidegger
Tobias Nüesch
Jolan Gunzinger
Luca Sasso
4:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8