Ranking 1/2020Scheidegger Sven (810.92.118.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LIsik Onur7.656R20:6 3:6N
X26.05.2019IC 1LEichenberger Stefan6.362R44:6 6:7N
30.05.2019IC 1LDürr Stephan5.322R56:1 7:5S
01.06.2019IC 1LSteireif Christoph3.297R76:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGJolidon Luca6.829R32:6 4:6N
X04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGDi Muccio Francesco6.389R33:6 4:6N
11.08.2019117412 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLNdualu Ryan6.062R46:0 6:0S
11.08.2019117412 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLKeller Sebastian8.914R16:7 0:6N
11.08.2019117412 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLMeylan Joël8.438R14:6 6:2 2:6N
Z11.08.2019118839 38. Belchen-Cup 2019Helbling Lucas6.562R3
11.08.2019118839 38. Belchen-Cup 2019Müller Tobias4.953R56:1 6:0S
X25.08.2019117941 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LangenthalMissura Christian6.855R36:7 1:6N
25.08.2019117941 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LangenthalWälti Martin5.444R46:2 6:2S
25.08.2019117941 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LangenthalEdman David4.841R56:2 6:1S
15.09.2019119666 LÖIE-CUP 2019Berset Eric7.707R25:7 2:6N
W15.09.2019119666 LÖIE-CUP 2019Schär Sebastian4.094R5
28.09.2019118057 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HuttwilDesaulniers Julien4.374R56:3 6:1S
28.09.2019118057 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HuttwilGrädel Amos3.019R76:1 6:0S
28.09.2019118057 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HuttwilPfister Joel2.824R76:1 6:3S
29.09.2019116103 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Sumiswald-WaseKrebser Nico6.490R37:5 6:4S
29.09.2019116103 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Sumiswald-WaseMuralt Simon5.076R56:1 6:0S
29.09.2019116103 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Sumiswald-WaseGrädel Amos3.019R76:2 6:0S
29.09.2019116103 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Sumiswald-WaseDesaulniers Julien4.374R56:2 6:3S
29.09.2019116103 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Sumiswald-WaseBrechbühl Rolf1.553R86:1 6:1S
29.09.2019116103 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Sumiswald-WaseKästli Martin2.931R76:2 6:2S
24.11.2019117671 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsRufer Benjamin David8.311R21:6 2:6N
24.11.2019117671 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsGloor Eric6.982R36:3 6:3S
28.12.2019122550 Tennis-Trimbach: Christmas Tagesturnier 28.Jolidon Luca6.829R36:2 3:6 10:8S
28.12.2019122550 Tennis-Trimbach: Christmas Tagesturnier 28.Stauffer Marcel5.405R46:0 6:4S
01.03.2020122620 Tennis Muri CupAiroldi Giulio7.833R22:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.11.2019117671 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsRufer Benjamin David8.311R21:6 2:6N
24.11.2019117671 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsGloor Eric6.982R36:3 6:3S
28.12.2019122550 Tennis-Trimbach: Christmas Tagesturnier 28.Jolidon Luca6.829R36:2 3:6 10:8S
28.12.2019122550 Tennis-Trimbach: Christmas Tagesturnier 28.Stauffer Marcel5.405R46:0 6:4S
01.03.2020122620 Tennis Muri CupAiroldi Giulio7.833R22:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8