Ranking 2/2019Bianchi Anja (165.05.568.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LLuthi Cynthia1.609R86:1 6:2S
12.05.2019IC 2LBally Maude2.851R76:4 6:7 6:4S
25.05.2019IC 2LGomes Margo2.255R76:1 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 2LLamon Mélanie5.451R46:3 6:2S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U15G LAFELLAY Louise2.948R66:0 6:0S
X05.06.2019JIC U15G LACochard Maëlia5.912R41:6 3:6N
X25.08.2019JIC U15G LAVillettaz Sarah5.324R40:6 6:4 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersSelishta Liriza8.363R11:6 0:6N
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersGuldimann Leandra7.699R21:6 0:6N
04.11.2018114184 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensGarmatter Yara6.822R31:6 1:6N
04.11.2018114184 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensMamassis Zoï3.753R66:1 6:1S
18.11.2018114282 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenGiupponi Alyssa6.907R34:6 1:6N
Z18.11.2018114282 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenBennani Sophia6.507R3
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPauli Eve5.542R42:6 7:5 10:4S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJordan Eve5.215R47:6 6:3S
Z02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouDürig Matilda6.175R3
02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInVelickovic Lara6.619R33:6 2:6N
02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGrekul Anna6.378R37:5 6:3S
10.03.2019116523 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsPralong Camille7.608R22:6 1:6N
W10.03.2019116523 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsGillioz Romane3.916R6
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonVon Meyenburg Eva-Tinia7.759R24:6 3:6N
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonGrekul Anna6.378R36:2 3:6 10:7S
X31.03.2019116620 Wild Card Jr Montreux ETABennani Sophia6.507R32:6 2:6N
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxBennani Sophia6.507R32:3Z
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGarmatter Yara6.822R33:6 3:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölSidler Pascale5.912R37:5 6:3S
W23.06.2019118084 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Val d'IlliezOberhauser Franziska6.296R3
23.06.2019118084 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Val d'IlliezZurcher Justine2.958R66:0 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.609R33:6 1:4Z
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerQuartararo Lorena5.060R46:0 6:2S
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsPralong Camille7.608R25:7 3:6N
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsDelaloye Inès5.143R46:2 6:4S
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsVillettaz Sarah5.324R46:1 6:0S
X15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDennis Michelle5.542R44:6 1:6N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.899R46:2 6:1S
29.09.2019120480 Tournoi juniors TC ValèreGarmatter Yara6.822R36:4 5:7 6:2S
29.09.2019120480 Tournoi juniors TC ValèreBouvier Axelle6.049R36:1 6:1S
29.09.2019120480 Tournoi juniors TC ValèreVillettaz Yukie3.623R66:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LLuthi Cynthia1.609R86:1 6:2S
12.05.2019IC 2LBally Maude2.851R76:4 6:7 6:4S
25.05.2019IC 2LGomes Margo2.255R76:1 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 2LLamon Mélanie5.451R46:3 6:2S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U15G LAFELLAY Louise2.948R66:0 6:0S
05.06.2019JIC U15G LACochard Maëlia5.912R41:6 3:6N
25.08.2019JIC U15G LAVillettaz Sarah5.324R40:6 6:4 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxBennani Sophia6.507R32:3Z
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGarmatter Yara6.822R33:6 3:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölSidler Pascale5.912R37:5 6:3S
23.06.2019118084 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Val d'IlliezOberhauser Franziska6.296R3W
23.06.2019118084 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Val d'IlliezZurcher Justine2.958R66:0 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.609R33:6 1:4Z
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerQuartararo Lorena5.060R46:0 6:2S
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsPralong Camille7.608R25:7 3:6N
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsDelaloye Inès5.143R46:2 6:4S
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsVillettaz Sarah5.324R46:1 6:0S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDennis Michelle5.542R44:6 1:6N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.899R46:2 6:1S
29.09.2019120480 Tournoi juniors TC ValèreGarmatter Yara6.822R36:4 5:7 6:2S
29.09.2019120480 Tournoi juniors TC ValèreBouvier Axelle6.049R36:1 6:1S
29.09.2019120480 Tournoi juniors TC ValèreVillettaz Yukie3.623R66:3 6:0S
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunDürig Matilda6.175R36:1 2:6 6:7N
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunBruhin Ladina6.459R3W
23.11.2019120462 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunKunz Josephine7.644R24:6 3:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterKuhn Noelle7.535R23:6 6:4 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LAnja Bianchi
Louise FELLAY
Cynthia Luthi
Stéphanie Rude
6:3 6:0S
12.05.2019IC 2LAnja Bianchi
Louise FELLAY
Maude Bally
Lisa Rieder
6:7 7:6 9:11N
25.05.2019IC 2LAnja Bianchi
Elisa Nydegger
Mégane Gabioud
Margo Gomes
6:1 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 2LAnja Bianchi
Lauriane Marguet
Sarah Villettaz
Pauline Zuchuat
6:1 1:6 10:12N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U15G LAAnja Bianchi
Justine Zurcher
Louise FELLAY
Claire Genet
6:0 6:1S
05.06.2019JIC U15G LAAnja Bianchi
Justine Zurcher
Maëlia Cochard
Axelle Bouvier
2:6 2:6N
25.08.2019JIC U15G LAAnja Bianchi
Justine Zurcher
Yukie Villettaz
Sarah Villettaz
6:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.08.2019119447 Double des Dents du Midi 2019Thibaud Perrin
Anja Bianchi
Franziska Oberhauser
Guy Borrat-Besson
6:4 6:0S
18.08.2019119447 Double des Dents du Midi 2019Thibaud Perrin
Anja Bianchi
Alain Gex-Collet
Anne Chevalley
6:2 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8