Ranking 1/2019Bianchi Anja (165.05.568.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2018JIC U15G LARomano Eloïse1.519R76:1 4:6 6:1S
17.06.2018JIC U15G LAMarguet Lauriane2.472R76:1 6:7 6:2S
19.08.2018JIC U15G LAVillettaz Sarah4.421R56:3 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X27.05.2018112336 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Val d'IlOberhauser Franziska5.999R41:6 3:6N
27.05.2018112336 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Val d'IlAchermann Marloes3.502R64:6 6:2 7:5S
27.05.2018112336 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Val d'IlBerthoud Daisy3.252R66:4 6:1S
12.08.2018110627 Tournoi d'été 30ème éditon - MorginsFELLAY Louise2.601R66:2 6:0S
12.08.2018110627 Tournoi d'été 30ème éditon - MorginsBahadli Zeineb4.809R57:6 6:2S
X12.08.2018113006 Tournoi Juniors Illien 2018Principi Mellie6.230R32:6 1:6N
12.08.2018110627 Tournoi d'été 30ème éditon - MorginsRüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.272R35:7 0:6N
25.08.2018112501 Champion von morgen TC ChampéryNydegger Elisa1.439R76:1 6:1S
25.08.2018112501 Champion von morgen TC ChampéryFELLAY Louise2.601R66:1 6:1S
02.09.2018112861 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsPralong Camille7.348R27:6 6:7 4:6N
02.09.2018112861 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsGarmatter Yara6.418R37:6 7:6S
02.09.2018112861 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsGaillard Méline1.866R76:0 6:0S
23.09.2018112152 Tour of Champions - Champion de demain - YvLugon-Moulin Emilie9.573R10:6 0:6N
23.09.2018112152 Tour of Champions - Champion de demain - YvGonzalez Kenza3.649R56:1 6:1S
23.09.2018114784 Open junior des SalinesPralong Camille7.348R25:7 3:6N
23.09.2018114784 Open junior des SalinesViquerat Chloé4.568R56:0 6:3S
30.09.2018114870 Open Junior Dany Sport - TC AiglonUebersax Sheela7.074R22:6 3:6N
30.09.2018114870 Open Junior Dany Sport - TC AiglonSimic Milena3.684R56:1 6:1S
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersSelishta Liriza7.751R21:6 0:6N
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersGuldimann Leandra7.488R21:6 0:6N
04.11.2018114184 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensGarmatter Yara6.418R31:6 1:6N
04.11.2018114184 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensMamassis Zoï4.224R56:1 6:1S
18.11.2018114282 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenGiupponi Alyssa6.452R34:6 1:6N
Z18.11.2018114282 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenBennani Sophia6.230R3
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPauli Eve5.531R42:6 7:5 10:4S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJordan Eve4.563R57:6 6:3S
Z02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouDürig Matilda5.798R3
X02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInVelickovic Lara6.151R33:6 2:6N
02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGrekul Anna5.622R47:5 6:3S
10.03.2019116523 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsPralong Camille7.348R22:6 1:6N
W10.03.2019116523 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsGillioz Romane3.737R6
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonVon Meyenburg Eva-Tinia7.280R24:6 3:6N
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonGrekul Anna5.622R46:2 3:6 10:7S
X31.03.2019116620 Wild Card Jr Montreux ETABennani Sophia6.230R32:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LLuthi Cynthia1.968R76:1 6:2S
12.05.2019IC 2LBally Maude2.630R76:4 6:7 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LAnja Bianchi
Louise FELLAY
Cynthia Luthi
Stéphanie Rude
6:3 6:0S
12.05.2019IC 2LAnja Bianchi
Louise FELLAY
Maude Bally
Lisa Rieder
6:7 7:6 9:11N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8