Ranking 2/2019Kamm Marina (528.71.691.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.01.2019114573 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKaufmann Tamara3.796R60:6 0:6N
20.01.2019114575 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHülle Katharina Vanessa2.084R77:5 6:4S
27.01.2019114462 Grüze Tages TurnierSchurter Eveline3.838R63:6 0:6N
27.01.2019114462 Grüze Tages TurnierBischof Christina0.683R96:2 6:1S
X09.03.2019114458 Grüze TagesturnierDomenig Ruxandra2.672R62:6 4:6N
09.03.2019114458 Grüze TagesturnierSchweingruber Sharon1.452R76:0 6:0S
10.03.2019114312 Women's Grand PrixMassalsky Katharina4.241R51:6 2:6N
10.03.2019114312 Women's Grand PrixAdali Doris1.905R76:3 6:4S
16.03.2019117009 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Walther Christina2.728R62:6 3:6N
16.03.2019117009 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Rüegg Mara0.828R86:1 6:1S
17.03.2019114586 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBütikofer Anne4.676R50:6 2:6N
17.03.2019114586 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRast Roswitha3.401R60:6 7:6 8:10N
30.03.2019114589 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFlack Vanessa4.250R52:6 1:6N
X06.04.2019114459 Grüze TagesturnierKleger Sabina2.309R76:1 6:7 9:11N
07.04.2019114597 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRorato Corinne3.618R60:6 2:6N
13.04.2019115073 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBräm Corina3.043R63:6 6:4 4:10N
Z13.04.2019115073 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBaumann Michelle1.982R7
X19.04.2019115252 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieKnobel-Frigo Claudia2.627R73:6 1:6N
19.04.2019115252 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieAerni Karin2.200R76:0 6:0S
19.04.2019115252 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieThöny Marianne1.422R76:3 6:1S
04.05.2019118788 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Van Berkel Jasmin1.775R76:1 6:1S
04.05.2019118788 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Senn Céline2.032R72:6 7:6 10:7S
18.05.2019118792 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Engeler Nadine3.421R63:6 4:6N
18.05.2019118792 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hartmann Nicole1.699R76:1 6:1S
15.06.2019119216 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Alber Aline Pascale4.153R51:6 5:7N
15.06.2019119216 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Biellmann Liebi Claudia3.428R65:7 7:5 10:6S
21.07.2019117725 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imGsell Alexa2.240R76:0 6:3S
21.07.2019117725 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imTaschner Sandra1.760R76:3 4:6 10:5S
28.07.2019117726 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imVoser Lisa2.961R66:3 6:4S
28.07.2019117726 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imTheiler Luzia4.809R50:6 2:6N
11.08.2019117743 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imDécorvet Patrizia3.550R60:6 1:6N
11.08.2019117743 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imBarlocchi Renata3.646R61:6 2:6N
31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Blatter Marie-Isabelle1.808R76:4 2:1W
31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Costello Simms Cintia2.519R66:1 6:1S
07.09.2019119851 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Beer Vanessa4.552R50:6 5:7N
08.09.2019117750 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imSpitteler Patrycja2.819R66:2 6:2S
08.09.2019117750 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imMünch Ursula1.536R76:2 6:0S
14.09.2019118739 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierBaumann Michelle1.982R76:2 6:0S
14.09.2019118739 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierFrei Natalie2.700R66:4 4:6 10:4S
X28.09.2019118740 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierFrei Natalie2.700R66:4 4:6 6:10N
28.09.2019118740 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierRieder Sandra1.409R76:0 6:0S
29.09.2019120244 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Kleiner Andrea4.095R56:7 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019114459 Grüze TagesturnierKleger Sabina2.309R76:1 6:7 9:11N
07.04.2019114597 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRorato Corinne3.618R60:6 2:6N
13.04.2019115073 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBräm Corina3.043R63:6 6:4 4:10N
13.04.2019115073 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBaumann Michelle1.982R7Z
19.04.2019115252 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieKnobel-Frigo Claudia2.627R73:6 1:6N
19.04.2019115252 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieAerni Karin2.200R76:0 6:0S
19.04.2019115252 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieThöny Marianne1.422R76:3 6:1S
04.05.2019118788 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Van Berkel Jasmin1.775R76:1 6:1S
04.05.2019118788 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Senn Céline2.032R72:6 7:6 10:7S
18.05.2019118792 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Engeler Nadine3.421R63:6 4:6N
18.05.2019118792 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hartmann Nicole1.699R76:1 6:1S
15.06.2019119216 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Alber Aline Pascale4.153R51:6 5:7N
15.06.2019119216 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Biellmann Liebi Claudia3.428R65:7 7:5 10:6S
21.07.2019117725 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imGsell Alexa2.240R76:0 6:3S
21.07.2019117725 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imTaschner Sandra1.760R76:3 4:6 10:5S
28.07.2019117726 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imVoser Lisa2.961R66:3 6:4S
28.07.2019117726 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imTheiler Luzia4.809R50:6 2:6N
11.08.2019117743 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imDécorvet Patrizia3.550R60:6 1:6N
11.08.2019117743 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imBarlocchi Renata3.646R61:6 2:6N
31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Blatter Marie-Isabelle1.808R76:4 2:1W
31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Costello Simms Cintia2.519R66:1 6:1S
07.09.2019119851 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Beer Vanessa4.552R50:6 5:7N
08.09.2019117750 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imSpitteler Patrycja2.819R66:2 6:2S
08.09.2019117750 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imMünch Ursula1.536R76:2 6:0S
14.09.2019118739 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierBaumann Michelle1.982R76:2 6:0S
14.09.2019118739 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierFrei Natalie2.700R66:4 4:6 10:4S
28.09.2019118740 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierFrei Natalie2.700R66:4 4:6 6:10N
28.09.2019118740 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierRieder Sandra1.409R76:0 6:0S
29.09.2019120244 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Kleiner Andrea4.095R56:7 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8