Ranking 1/2020Wyss Eva (973.61.880.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 40+ 3LTschudin Nicole0.566R96:1 6:3S
25.05.2019IC 40+ 3LBucher Margrith2.190R72:6 0:6N
02.06.2019IC 40+ 3LKellerhals Iris2.449R71:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 40+ 3LWiedemeier Alexandra1.941R74:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019117707 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019Rodoni Rachele2.163R73:6 3:6N
19.05.2019117707 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019Steiner Goslee Helena0.872R86:2 4:6 10:3S
07.07.2019116961 31. Zürcher Oberland Tennismeisterschaften Hägni Trudi1.703R73:6 4:6N
07.07.2019116961 31. Zürcher Oberland Tennismeisterschaften Hildebrand Rita0.270R96:4 6:3S
14.07.2019119062 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Herger Tabea1.734R72:6 4:6N
14.07.2019119062 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Martins Wisard Gil0.451R96:2 6:2S
04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Kunz Clarita2.721R60:6 5:7N
04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Rein Caroline0.000R96:4 6:2S
11.08.2019118423 TC Lerchenberg Sommerturnier 2019Haab Nicoline0.901R86:4 6:0S
01.09.2019118662 PS: Wädi Cup 2019Beglinger Saskia2.813R61:6 0:6N
X01.09.2019118662 PS: Wädi Cup 2019Jörg Edit0.813R83:6 4:6N
08.09.2019119980 PS: Ersatzturnier Zürichsee-Linth-MeisterscKunz Clarita2.721R63:6 0:6N
08.09.2019119980 PS: Ersatzturnier Zürichsee-Linth-MeisterscSteiner Roswitha0.200R97:6 6:4S
30.09.2019117713 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AkademischerBaltensperger Irene2.428R71:6 5:7N
X02.11.2019119959 Women's Grand PrixHoevenaars Agnès1.253R72:6 1:6N
02.11.2019119959 Women's Grand PrixSchumacher-Hummel Ingeborg3.401R60:6 0:6N
17.11.2019119962 Women's Grand PrixKorzen Sarah2.940R62:6 0:6N
17.11.2019119962 Women's Grand PrixKawakami Yuko3.125R60:6 0:6N
01.12.2019119964 Women's Grand PrixWidmer Rita4.063R50:6 2:6N
X01.12.2019119964 Women's Grand PrixBernhardsgrütter Rebekka0.703R83:6 1:6N
15.12.2019119966 Women's Grand PrixBänninger Beatrice2.425R60:6 1:6N
15.12.2019119966 Women's Grand PrixMamino Antonella Dominique2.475R70:6 3:6N
21.12.2019119968 Women's Grand PrixSuwannawong Kaewkran1.656R74:6 3:6N
21.12.2019119968 Women's Grand PrixFranc Jana2.238R71:6 1:6N
X22.02.2020120051 Women's Grand PrixHoevenaars Agnès1.253R73:6 0:6N
22.02.2020120051 Women's Grand PrixFahrni Dora2.456R70:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.11.2019119959 Women's Grand PrixHoevenaars Agnès1.253R72:6 1:6N
02.11.2019119959 Women's Grand PrixSchumacher-Hummel Ingeborg3.401R60:6 0:6N
17.11.2019119962 Women's Grand PrixKorzen Sarah2.940R62:6 0:6N
17.11.2019119962 Women's Grand PrixKawakami Yuko3.125R60:6 0:6N
01.12.2019119964 Women's Grand PrixWidmer Rita4.063R50:6 2:6N
01.12.2019119964 Women's Grand PrixBernhardsgrütter Rebekka0.703R83:6 1:6N
15.12.2019119966 Women's Grand PrixBänninger Beatrice2.425R60:6 1:6N
15.12.2019119966 Women's Grand PrixMamino Antonella Dominique2.475R70:6 3:6N
21.12.2019119968 Women's Grand PrixSuwannawong Kaewkran1.656R74:6 3:6N
21.12.2019119968 Women's Grand PrixFranc Jana2.238R71:6 1:6N
22.02.2020120051 Women's Grand PrixHoevenaars Agnès1.253R73:6 0:6N
22.02.2020120051 Women's Grand PrixFahrni Dora2.456R70:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8