Ranking 1/2019Bosshard Marc (197.05.274.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z21.04.2018109083 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 21.04.2018Müller Lucien4.480R5
X09.09.2018114640 Blue-Point Sommerturniere USTER 2018Antonietti Davide3.792R56:4 3:6 6:10N
09.09.2018114640 Blue-Point Sommerturniere USTER 2018Gschmeidler Len3.991R56:4 6:1S
23.09.2018113638 ALBARELLA, Sommerturniere 2018, presented bSanche Yannick3.576R62:6 6:0 7:6S
23.09.2018113638 ALBARELLA, Sommerturniere 2018, presented bAissaoui Adel4.420R56:3 6:2S
X30.09.2018115071 STORK SommerturniereKlumpp Christian4.854R51:6 1:6N
X30.09.2018115071 STORK SommerturniereStutz Timon4.559R53:6 3:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupSanche Joel5.057R52:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupSanche Yannick3.576R66:4 6:1S
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Höner Julian5.322R46:2 6:4S
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Lunati Matteo4.885R56:1 6:4S
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Cereghetti Luca5.269R46:4 3:0W
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Wälchli Severin3.183R66:2 6:4S
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Leoni Gionata4.153R56:1 6:3S
06.01.2019116059 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Paranitharan Ragul6.056R33:6 4:6N
13.01.2019114717 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilParoubek Janis5.592R44:6 6:7N
13.01.2019114717 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSuter Yannis4.954R46:2 6:3S
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniGadhwalla Zaki4.073R56:4 6:1S
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniHimmelreich Franz3.789R66:4 6:1S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bickel Finn5.021R46:7 6:7N
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Russenberger Tobias4.507R56:4 6:0S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Von Fournier Felix3.296R66:0 6:4S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupLauper Elia6.715R32:6 0:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupBickel Finn5.021R42:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U15B LACurti Jamie1.704R76:1 6:0S
24.08.2019JIC U15B LALenherr Jeremy2.833R66:2 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupSanche Joel5.057R52:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupSanche Yannick3.576R66:4 6:1S
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Höner Julian5.322R46:2 6:4S
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Lunati Matteo4.885R56:1 6:4S
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Cereghetti Luca5.269R46:4 3:0W
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Wälchli Severin3.183R66:2 6:4S
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Leoni Gionata4.153R56:1 6:3S
06.01.2019116059 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Paranitharan Ragul6.056R33:6 4:6N
13.01.2019114717 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilParoubek Janis5.592R44:6 6:7N
13.01.2019114717 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSuter Yannis4.954R46:2 6:3S
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniGadhwalla Zaki4.073R56:4 6:1S
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniHimmelreich Franz3.789R66:4 6:1S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bickel Finn5.021R46:7 6:7N
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Russenberger Tobias4.507R56:4 6:0S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Von Fournier Felix3.296R66:0 6:4S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupLauper Elia6.715R32:6 0:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupBickel Finn5.021R42:6 3:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Borgmann Matteo4.649R54:6 6:3 8:10N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Von Fournier Felix3.296R66:1 6:3S
26.05.2019117078 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenAissaoui Adel4.420R56:2 7:5S
26.05.2019117078 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenLuternauer Gian Luca1.847R76:1 6:1S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Handschin Emil5.690R42:6 3:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Gschmeidler Len3.991R56:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2019JIC U15B LAFinn Bickel
Marc Bosshard
Jae-Don Kollhopp
Nils Morgenthaler
6:0 6:2S
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAFinn Bickel
Marc Bosshard
Mile Lazic
Jeff Blumberg
6:4 6:1S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAFinn Bickel
Marc Bosshard
Melvin Rée
Till Gregory Keller
6:0 6:0S
24.08.2019JIC U15B LAMarc Bosshard
Finn Bickel
Patrik Dobcsanyi
Mael Eggenberger
6:7 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8