Ranking 1/2019Seres Felix (784.07.184.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2018111002 Tournoi InterPâques Simples et Doubles 2018Hamdi Ziad5.060R46:4 6:2S
07.04.2018111002 Tournoi InterPâques Simples et Doubles 2018Vorpe Florian4.271R57:5 6:2S
07.04.2018111002 Tournoi InterPâques Simples et Doubles 2018Dawance Cyril2.120R76:0 6:0S
X06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Gunzinger Thomas6.438R36:3 5:7 8:10N
Z06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Weber Philip6.626R3
20.05.2018113351 IntercantonauxBraun Mathys6.247R36:2 5:7 6:2S
20.05.2018113351 IntercantonauxVasey Benoît6.113R36:1 6:1S
20.05.2018113351 IntercantonauxSasso Luca6.062R36:4 6:2S
17.06.2018113574 Tournoi Intercantonal Genève - VaudAussat Edward5.455R46:3 6:2S
17.06.2018113574 Tournoi Intercantonal Genève - VaudVincent Antonin5.217R46:1 6:1S
17.06.2018113574 Tournoi Intercantonal Genève - VaudLachheb Ali4.973R46:2 6:2S
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesMessmer Felix5.967R36:0 6:4S
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesHediger Ilan5.323R46:2 6:2S
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesVlahos Alex6.182R36:4 6:2S
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesSaxer Neil7.312R35:7 4:6N
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Richter Flynn8.288R20:6 2:6N
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Ulrich Nicolas6.307R36:3 6:2S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Tandeter Frederik6.490R36:3 1:6 6:4S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Lavrnja Aleksandar6.002R36:2 6:1S
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisSauer Jimenez Noah7.274R23:6 6:3 6:7N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisBerrada Rayan5.799R46:2 6:0S
X09.09.2018111180 Babolat TrophyBraun Mathys6.247R36:1 2:6 8:10N
09.09.2018111180 Babolat TrophyRevaz Arnaud3.414R66:0 6:0S
X18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Laborde Arthur5.992R32:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Klossner Jonathan5.583R43:6 6:0 1:0W
24.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionBergomi Alex6.230R36:2 6:1S
24.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionTheler Julian7.610R23:6 1:6N
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensBraun Mathys6.247R36:2 6:0S
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensBelic Ognjen4.475R56:1 6:0S
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensRobert-Tissot Corentin3.971R56:0 6:0S
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensClivaz Tom4.375R56:2 6:0S
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInUlrich Nicolas6.307R37:5 6:3S
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInBergomi Alex6.230R36:3 6:3S
X13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Baur Maxime6.878R31:6 0:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Sauer Jimenez Noah7.274R26:2 6:2S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Baur Maxime6.878R37:5 6:1S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Vlahos Sebastian5.317R46:0 6:3S
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierAussat Edward5.455R46:0 6:1S
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierSchaad Thibaud4.794R46:0 6:0S
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierHamdi Ziad5.060R46:3 6:0S
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dBaur Maxime6.878R34:6 3:6N
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dAzi Yanis3.390R66:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Laborde Arthur5.992R32:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Klossner Jonathan5.583R43:6 6:0 1:0W
24.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionBergomi Alex6.230R36:2 6:1S
24.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionTheler Julian7.610R23:6 1:6N
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensBraun Mathys6.247R36:2 6:0S
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensBelic Ognjen4.475R56:1 6:0S
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensRobert-Tissot Corentin3.971R56:0 6:0S
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensClivaz Tom4.375R56:2 6:0S
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInUlrich Nicolas6.307R37:5 6:3S
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInBergomi Alex6.230R36:3 6:3S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Baur Maxime6.878R31:6 0:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Sauer Jimenez Noah7.274R26:2 6:2S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Baur Maxime6.878R37:5 6:1S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Vlahos Sebastian5.317R46:0 6:3S
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierAussat Edward5.455R46:0 6:1S
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierSchaad Thibaud4.794R46:0 6:0S
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierHamdi Ziad5.060R46:3 6:0S
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dBaur Maxime6.878R34:6 3:6N
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dAzi Yanis3.390R66:0 6:1S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorLenders Justin6.370R36:2 6:2S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorWeber Philip6.626R31:6 6:1 7:6S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorPeterhans Jarno5.859R36:4 6:2S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LABaur Maxime6.878R36:1 6:2S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LADjosic Nikola6.526R36:4 6:4S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAKnis Adam5.204R46:2 6:0S
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyBlanchard Yohan7.114R3Z
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyBerrada Rayan5.799R46:3 6:1S
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyBaumgartner Oscar5.736R46:3 6:1S
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyViola Lucas2.936R66:0 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBernet Henry6.467R32:6 6:2 3:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerPlanta Niclas6.493R37:5 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
24.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionFelix Seres
Noah Karma
Alex Bergomi
Philip Weber
6:2 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8