Ranking 1/2021Limacher David (604.01.472.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.09.2020IC NLCGleich-Nagel Tobias8.284R23:6 1:6N
19.09.2020IC NLCLöffler Luis10.075N4 (100)1:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreDietrich Dylan10.562N3 (62)6:3 6:7 4:6N
Z19.07.2020125149 Roses and Marko Osmakcic: THE BACHELOR, epiOsmakcic Marko9.687R1
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLBerrut Adrien9.738N4 (118)4:6 2:6N
X23.08.2020123014 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BILavanchy Nathan9.389R16:4 1:6 2:6N
18.10.2020127031 TZH Winter Series MS N1/R2 CHF 400Limani Florent10.605N3 (67)7:6 2:6 2:6N
25.10.2020124786 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceSmilansky Igor12.500N2 (20)1:6 2:6N
25.10.2020124786 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceDietrich Dylan10.562N3 (62)6:4 6:2S
25.10.2020124786 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceImhof Jonas8.493R27:6 6:1S
08.11.2020127499 TZH Winter Series MS N1/R2 CHF 400Rossi Geremia10.000N4 (83)6:7 4:6N
08.11.2020127499 TZH Winter Series MS N1/R2 CHF 400Saner Andrin9.298R16:3 6:7 6:3S
15.11.2020126707 4. Reinach Open by MALUX Immobilien & TreuhMarti Yann12.987N2 (15)3:6 2:6N
15.11.2020126707 4. Reinach Open by MALUX Immobilien & TreuhMukherjee Eshan8.967R16:2 6:2S
Z29.11.2020127092 Tennis-Trimbach: Winter Open Limited EditioSebesta Jan11.580N3 (36)
06.12.2020124788 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceBrocker Sven9.567N4 (120)6:1 6:3S
06.12.2020124788 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceEnder Paul7.971R26:1 6:0S
06.12.2020124788 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceCavallini Noè9.165R17:5 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC NLCRoth Arturo7.728R26:2 7:5S
05.06.2021IC NLCBösiger Stefan6.768R36:1 6:0S
13.06.2021IC NLCSprunger Andreas4.293R56:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.10.2020127031 TZH Winter Series MS N1/R2 CHF 400Limani Florent10.605N3 (67)7:6 2:6 2:6N
25.10.2020124786 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceSmilansky Igor12.500N2 (20)1:6 2:6N
25.10.2020124786 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceDietrich Dylan10.562N3 (62)6:4 6:2S
25.10.2020124786 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceImhof Jonas8.493R27:6 6:1S
08.11.2020127499 TZH Winter Series MS N1/R2 CHF 400Rossi Geremia10.000N4 (83)6:7 4:6N
08.11.2020127499 TZH Winter Series MS N1/R2 CHF 400Saner Andrin9.298R16:3 6:7 6:3S
15.11.2020126707 4. Reinach Open by MALUX Immobilien & TreuhMarti Yann12.987N2 (15)3:6 2:6N
15.11.2020126707 4. Reinach Open by MALUX Immobilien & TreuhMukherjee Eshan8.967R16:2 6:2S
29.11.2020127092 Tennis-Trimbach: Winter Open Limited EditioSebesta Jan11.580N3 (36)Z
06.12.2020124788 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceBrocker Sven9.567N4 (120)6:1 6:3S
06.12.2020124788 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceEnder Paul7.971R26:1 6:0S
06.12.2020124788 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceCavallini Noè9.165R17:5 6:4S
18.04.2021127258 TZH Winter Series MS N1/R2 CHF 400Zimmermann Ilias12.235N2 (25)0:6 2:6N
18.04.2021127258 TZH Winter Series MS N1/R2 CHF 400Baumgartner Sam9.748N4 (107)3:6 7:5 6:3S
18.04.2021127258 TZH Winter Series MS N1/R2 CHF 400Dux Nevio8.024R27:6 6:3S
16.05.2021129572 Trimbach Classic: Springtime Competition (ICasanova Andrin10.164N4 (89)6:7 3:6N
16.05.2021129572 Trimbach Classic: Springtime Competition (IProca Arthur9.317R16:2 6:2S
30.05.2021130224 MKTA Tour Sommer Aktiv&JuniorInnen 4erTableHeri Matteo8.991R12:6 6:7N
30.05.2021130224 MKTA Tour Sommer Aktiv&JuniorInnen 4erTableMesmer Manuel9.052R1W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC NLCDavid Limacher
Alain Biner
Noè Cavallini
Diego Roth
6:3 3:6 8:10N
05.06.2021IC NLCFrederic Vögeli
David Limacher
Stefan Bösiger
Marco Principato
6:3 6:2S
13.06.2021IC NLCDavid Limacher
Maximilian Müller
Michael Edelmann
Jörg Schläpfer
6:3 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8