Ranking 2/2019Grüter Pius (416.79.381.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LSchäfli Raphael4.942R57:5 0:6 6:2S
12.05.2019IC 1LBitterli Andreas4.419R66:2 6:0S
25.05.2019IC 1LHäni Thomas2.675R76:0 6:0S
02.06.2019IC 1LSchneider Roman7.042R32:6 4:6N
15.06.2019IC 1LSchickhofer Alexander6.307R36:2 6:1S
23.06.2019IC 1LEstermann Robin7.094R36:3 2:6 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2018113973 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuVienne Eric8.533R11:6 0:6N
06.10.2018113973 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuRigas Vasileios5.075R46:2 6:1S
X13.10.2018113974 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuBerindei Vlad5.674R42:6 7:6 4:10N
X31.03.2019115068 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMathis Florian6.894R32:6 2:6N
31.03.2019115068 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturniePeloso Fabio7.002R36:1 6:3S
X30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Bortolani Sergio6.513R36:4 2:6 6:7N
30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Prince Christophe5.115R51:6 7:5 7:6S
30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Berg Bernd5.870R46:1 6:0S
30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Nataf Jerome4.205R66:2 6:2S
07.07.2019118005 BWU-Cup UsterBortolani Luca8.059R25:7 6:4 2:6N
07.07.2019118005 BWU-Cup UsterVogt Mirco6.141R47:6 6:1S
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Casey Adam6.695R37:6 7:5S
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Flury Steven6.158R36:1 6:4S
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Graber Florian4.986R56:1 6:0S
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Broger Raphael6.221R36:0 6:0S
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Barandun Jakob5.002R56:4 6:0S
27.07.2019117710 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019 TagestuHaagmans Alex9.587N4 (146)6:2 2:6 7:10N
27.07.2019117710 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019 TagestuKohler Timon7.064R37:5 6:2S
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Christmann Martin9.169R13:6 0:6N
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Dux Nevio7.686R24:6 6:0 7:5S
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Rynda Marc7.074R33:6 6:2 7:6S
11.08.2019119389 17. TC-Seebach Open (August)Brozek Marcel6.921R36:2 6:3S
11.08.2019119389 17. TC-Seebach Open (August)Köthe Andreas6.492R37:5 6:2S
11.08.2019119389 17. TC-Seebach Open (August)Gunzinger Sacha6.591R36:3 6:0S
11.08.2019119389 17. TC-Seebach Open (August)Hänzi Nicolas4.228R56:1 6:2S
X18.08.2019118888 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Cecchini Federico5.842R43:6 6:4 2:6N
18.08.2019118888 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Baumann Harry5.726R46:3 6:3S
18.08.2019118888 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Feiss Patrik5.440R46:1 6:0S
18.08.2019118888 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Held Alain5.168R56:1 6:0S
18.08.2019118888 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Cattacin David4.250R56:1 6:0S
25.08.2019118889 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Jukic Marijo10.333N4 (111)2:6 0:6N
25.08.2019118889 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Schürer Stephan5.980R46:2 6:2S
25.08.2019118889 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Brunner Benjamin6.200R46:1 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LSchäfli Raphael4.942R57:5 0:6 6:2S
12.05.2019IC 1LBitterli Andreas4.419R66:2 6:0S
25.05.2019IC 1LHäni Thomas2.675R76:0 6:0S
02.06.2019IC 1LSchneider Roman7.042R32:6 4:6N
15.06.2019IC 1LSchickhofer Alexander6.307R36:2 6:1S
23.06.2019IC 1LEstermann Robin7.094R36:3 2:6 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Bortolani Sergio6.513R36:4 2:6 6:7N
30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Prince Christophe5.115R51:6 7:5 7:6S
30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Berg Bernd5.870R46:1 6:0S
30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Nataf Jerome4.205R66:2 6:2S
07.07.2019118005 BWU-Cup UsterBortolani Luca8.059R25:7 6:4 2:6N
07.07.2019118005 BWU-Cup UsterVogt Mirco6.141R47:6 6:1S
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Casey Adam6.695R37:6 7:5S
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Flury Steven6.158R36:1 6:4S
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Graber Florian4.986R56:1 6:0S
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Broger Raphael6.221R36:0 6:0S
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Barandun Jakob5.002R56:4 6:0S
27.07.2019117710 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019 TagestuHaagmans Alex9.587N4 (146)6:2 2:6 7:10N
27.07.2019117710 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019 TagestuKohler Timon7.064R37:5 6:2S
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Christmann Martin9.169R13:6 0:6N
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Dux Nevio7.686R24:6 6:0 7:5S
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Rynda Marc7.074R33:6 6:2 7:6S
11.08.2019119389 17. TC-Seebach Open (August)Brozek Marcel6.921R36:2 6:3S
11.08.2019119389 17. TC-Seebach Open (August)Köthe Andreas6.492R37:5 6:2S
11.08.2019119389 17. TC-Seebach Open (August)Gunzinger Sacha6.591R36:3 6:0S
11.08.2019119389 17. TC-Seebach Open (August)Hänzi Nicolas4.228R56:1 6:2S
18.08.2019118888 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Cecchini Federico5.842R43:6 6:4 2:6N
18.08.2019118888 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Baumann Harry5.726R46:3 6:3S
18.08.2019118888 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Feiss Patrik5.440R46:1 6:0S
18.08.2019118888 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Held Alain5.168R56:1 6:0S
18.08.2019118888 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Cattacin David4.250R56:1 6:0S
25.08.2019118889 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Jukic Marijo10.333N4 (111)2:6 0:6N
25.08.2019118889 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Schürer Stephan5.980R46:2 6:2S
25.08.2019118889 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Brunner Benjamin6.200R46:1 6:4S
12.10.2019121013 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierEgloff Nick7.822R22:6 1:6N
20.10.2019120090 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Peloso Fabio7.002R36:3 7:5S
20.10.2019120090 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Mylius Mathew6.256R37:5 0:6 10:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LPius Grüter
Thomas Polak
Guido Keller
Jörg Engeler
6:1 7:5S
12.05.2019IC 1LPius Grüter
Thomas Polak
Stephan Wirths
Mark Necaise
4:6 4:6N
25.05.2019IC 1LTobias Brandmann
Pius Grüter
Stefan Holenstein
Thomas Häni
6:4 6:2S
02.06.2019IC 1LPius Grüter
Thomas Polak
Roman Schneider
Marco Schneider
4:6 3:6N
23.06.2019IC 1LBjoern Soerensen
Pius Grüter
Patrik Mayr
Patric Hertig
2:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Seraphine Buchmann
Pius Grüter
Marlene Reichel
Roland Fenner
5:7 0:6N
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Seraphine Buchmann
Pius Grüter
Stella Wyss
Gianandrea Heyer
6:3 6:2S
08.09.2019118023 Wilson Glattal Trophy 2019 - WEEKEND 2Tina Prodanovic
Pius Grüter
Andreas Kämpf
Isabella Schnider
4:6 2:6N
08.09.2019118023 Wilson Glattal Trophy 2019 - WEEKEND 2Tina Prodanovic
Pius Grüter
Andreas Vaszary
Schirin Housseini
6:1 6:0S
08.09.2019118023 Wilson Glattal Trophy 2019 - WEEKEND 2Tina Prodanovic
Pius Grüter
Petra Kolb
Michel Müller
6:3 4:3W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8