Ranking 1/2019Bennani Lina (154.07.736.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2018JIC U12G LACavin Lisa4.504R52:6 4:6N
09.06.2018JIC U12G LAMoulin Tamara0.682R86:1 6:1S
02.09.2018JIC U12G LAJongbloed Fay-Lynn4.477R51:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Nissen Victoria5.063R40:6 2:6N
W06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Iallonardo Maria4.028R5
17.06.2018113348 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 3/5Desboeufs Jade4.359R50:6 1:6N
23.06.2018112991 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourKotay Giulia3.813R51:6 2:6N
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyPradel Zoé4.077R55:7 2:6N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisVukojevic Teodora5.457R42:6 0:6N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisClerc Emma0.943R86:3 6:4S
09.09.2018113831 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORS **LABEL FRIJUNE**Gasso Sara4.644R41:6 0:6N
W09.09.2018113831 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORS **LABEL FRIJUNE**Diez Reyero Lorène0.250R9
16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNissen Victoria5.063R43:6 0:6N
Z16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asIvanovic Teodora3.793R5
23.09.2018114784 Open junior des SalinesGasso Sara4.644R40:6 0:6N
30.09.2018114093 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierPradel Zoé4.077R51:6 2:6N
30.09.2018114093 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierBilleter Line4.178R57:5 5:7 10:5S
X14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGudimenko Maria3.378R61:6 3:6N
X25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Gonzalez Kenza3.649R51:6 5:7N
X09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSHillion Elisa3.070R64:6 6:7N
X16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLeshkova Sacha3.697R56:7 1:6N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBilleter Line4.178R54:6 6:4 10:7S
Z13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierTan Kai teng2.997R6
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Vukojevic Teodora5.457R42:6 4:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Tan Kai teng2.997R66:2 6:0S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Nordenström Leila2.163R76:0 6:1S
09.02.2019114084 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R52:6 4:6N
09.02.2019114084 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dGiorgi Alice3.067R63:6 6:1 10:3S
09.02.2019114084 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dMrukvia Jasmin2.706R66:4 6:1S
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSDesboeufs Jade4.359R55:7 0:6N
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSRey Justine3.502R66:1 6:1S
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSChablaix Emilie3.605R56:0 6:0S
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSGrand Elisa2.656R66:3 6:2S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsVukojevic Teodora5.457R41:6 1:6N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsMihalic Lina Katarina1.613R76:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12G LAMoser Saga2.720R66:3 6:2S
17.06.2019JIC U12G LAGaillard Méline1.866R76:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGudimenko Maria3.378R61:6 3:6N
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Gonzalez Kenza3.649R51:6 5:7N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSHillion Elisa3.070R64:6 6:7N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLeshkova Sacha3.697R56:7 1:6N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBilleter Line4.178R54:6 6:4 10:7S
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierTan Kai teng2.997R6Z
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Vukojevic Teodora5.457R42:6 4:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Tan Kai teng2.997R66:2 6:0S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Nordenström Leila2.163R76:0 6:1S
09.02.2019114084 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R52:6 4:6N
09.02.2019114084 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dGiorgi Alice3.067R63:6 6:1 10:3S
09.02.2019114084 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dMrukvia Jasmin2.706R66:4 6:1S
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSDesboeufs Jade4.359R55:7 0:6N
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSRey Justine3.502R66:1 6:1S
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSChablaix Emilie3.605R56:0 6:0S
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSGrand Elisa2.656R66:3 6:2S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsVukojevic Teodora5.457R41:6 1:6N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsMihalic Lina Katarina1.613R76:3 6:1S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKappeler Luana3.841R50:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRey Justine3.502R65:7 2:6N
19.05.2019118756 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESDesboeufs Jade4.359R51:6 0:6N
19.05.2019118756 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESStorck Loukia1.606R76:4 6:1S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asChidean Daria3.557R66:1 6:1S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPorteiro Savannah3.085R66:1 6:1S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorGibson Fremont2.348R72:6 7:5 7:6S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorKotay Giulia3.813R5W
09.06.2019118759 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESRivier Héloïse3.430R64:6 2:6N
09.06.2019118759 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESBecker Lena2.026R76:4 6:2S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölDesboeufs Jade4.359R51:6 3:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDillschneider Lara3.285R66:3 6:2S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerKurtishi Elona2.874R67:6 6:1S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Alekseeva Sofia4.732R42:6 2:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Hugener Sophie3.578R66:2 7:6S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Vukojevic Teodora5.457R40:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Rivier Héloïse3.430R64:6 6:2 7:6S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Croset Nola1.222R76:2 6:2S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBrechbühl Laura3.545R62:6 2:6N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTan Kai teng2.997R66:3 5:7 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12G LALina Bennani
Emilie Chablaix
Saga Moser
Lucie Muller
6:2 7:5S
23.08.2019JIC U12G LASophie Iuliano
Lina Bennani
Charlotte Ducrest
Héloïse Rivier
1:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Shaana Giupponi
Lina Bennani
Anna Perman
Luana Kappeler
2:6 5:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8