Ranking 1/2022Ballif Timoté (130.06.249.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LEmery Alexandre4.062R66:0 7:5S
27.06.2021IC 1LSimonin Timothée4.844R56:0 6:0S
03.07.2021IC 1LMusso Philippe8.506R24:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.04.2021129272 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouIsmalji Ylli7.099R26:7 6:3 10:5S
02.04.2021129272 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouVildeuil Arthur7.307R26:1 6:2S
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parHankins Maxime8.540R13:6 6:3 7:10N
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parReardon Max6.252R36:3 6:1S
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parVrieze Berend-Jan6.256R36:0 6:1S
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parKleber Michel3.926R66:0 6:1S
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsBlanchard Yohan8.876R16:7 0:6N
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsClement Mathis7.968R26:4 6:7 7:6S
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsMauris Ismaël7.801R26:2 5:7 7:6S
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsMerkt Bénédict6.437R36:0 6:1S
02.05.2021129723 TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer Series powered by WPeterhans Yanis9.115R10:6 5:7N
02.05.2021129723 TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer Series powered by WKrauskopf Dominic3.337R66:0 6:0S
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGrünig Maxime8.549R13:6 5:7N
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölTandeter Frederik7.662R26:2 7:5S
W09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölVlahos Alex7.873R2
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölHeri Matteo8.934R13:6 3:6N
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölMorg Matteo6.711R36:0 6:1S
X23.05.2021129693 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infLauper Elia8.196R24:6 2:6N
23.05.2021129693 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infBeuten Alex6.775R36:4 6:4S
20.06.2021130209 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infVildeuil Arthur7.307R26:1 6:2S
20.06.2021130209 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infRubio Rosell Xavier6.745R36:4 6:3S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLavizzari Matteo10.066N4 (93)3:6 1:6N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDe Col Noé7.691R26:1 6:3S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBroggi Luca7.611R23:6 6:2 10:4S
11.07.2021130533 Tournoi de soutien LNA sur 2 jours **LABEL Barosi Giacomo7.351R26:2 6:3S
11.07.2021130533 Tournoi de soutien LNA sur 2 jours **LABEL Ramseyer Mathias5.600R46:1 6:1S
07.08.2021128211 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSSchmid Massimo6.490R31:6 6:1 6:4S
W07.08.2021128211 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMerkt Bénédict6.437R3
13.08.2021128739 16ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNEMallet Alexandre3.859R66:0 6:0S
13.08.2021128739 16ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNERubattel Romain3.511R66:1 6:1S
13.08.2021128739 16ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNEAmiet Simon6.080R36:2 6:1S
04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaSchmid Massimo6.490R36:3 6:4S
04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaVildeuil Arthur7.307R26:2 6:2S
12.09.2021129704 Hauptturnier - 36. Offene Zürcher Oberland Smirnov Michael8.291R11:6 1:6N
12.09.2021129704 Hauptturnier - 36. Offene Zürcher Oberland Lazic Marko8.376R16:4 1:6 6:2S
12.09.2021129704 Hauptturnier - 36. Offene Zürcher Oberland Barnezet Virgil6.150R36:0 6:1S
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLGraziani Niccolo8.213R16:3 4:6 5:10N
26.09.2021130596 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKozuki Yuga7.740R26:4 6:4S
26.09.2021130596 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRubio Rosell Xavier6.745R36:1 6:0S
27.11.2021131416 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 1Hediger Ilan8.424R14:6 4:6N
X27.11.2021131416 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 1Kok Kilian8.167R11:6 6:1 6:10N
X05.12.2021131837 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterSasso Luca8.177R22:6 0:6N
12.12.2021132293 Open Balle de Set (3/5) 400 CHF VainqueurVildeuil Arthur7.307R27:6 7:5S
12.12.2021132293 Open Balle de Set (3/5) 400 CHF VainqueurBoulnoix Noé7.366R26:3 6:4S
12.12.2021132293 Open Balle de Set (3/5) 400 CHF VainqueurReardon Max6.252R36:3 6:3S
X15.01.2022132660 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 1-TagesturWobmann Joel8.141R21:6 3:6N
15.01.2022132660 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 1-TagesturPahlavi Rafael Bijan6.888R31:6 7:6 10:7S
23.01.2022132154 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGETruszczynski Sebastian8.418R14:6 1:6N
23.01.2022132154 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEKühne Alexander7.946R26:1 7:5S
23.01.2022132154 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEClivaz Tom6.690R36:3 7:6S
06.02.2022132669 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Vasey Benoît7.693R26:2 6:4S
06.02.2022132669 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Voillat Matteo7.755R26:1 2:6 10:6S
13.02.2022132671 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 1-TagesturUlrich Nicolas9.102R13:6 2:6N
13.02.2022132671 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 1-TagesturHamdi Ziad8.184R16:1 6:3S
19.02.2022132672 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Castelnuovo Yannick8.230R23:6 2:6N
19.02.2022132672 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Mauris Ismaël7.801R26:2 6:4S
20.02.2022131292 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSaxer Neil8.543R16:3 5:7 12:14N
20.02.2022131292 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFrund Achille6.793R33:6 6:1 10:4S
27.02.2022132674 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 2-TagesturBraun Mathys8.243R11:6 7:5 11:9S
27.02.2022132674 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 2-TagesturVildeuil Arthur7.307R26:0 7:5S
27.02.2022132674 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 2-TagesturCaligiuri Eduardo8.486R14:6 6:4 10:7S
20.03.2022132680 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Hediger Ilan8.424R13:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.11.2021131416 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 1Hediger Ilan8.424R14:6 4:6N
27.11.2021131416 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 1Kok Kilian8.167R11:6 6:1 6:10N
05.12.2021131837 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterSasso Luca8.177R22:6 0:6N
12.12.2021132293 Open Balle de Set (3/5) 400 CHF VainqueurVildeuil Arthur7.307R27:6 7:5S
12.12.2021132293 Open Balle de Set (3/5) 400 CHF VainqueurBoulnoix Noé7.366R26:3 6:4S
12.12.2021132293 Open Balle de Set (3/5) 400 CHF VainqueurReardon Max6.252R36:3 6:3S
15.01.2022132660 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 1-TagesturWobmann Joel8.141R21:6 3:6N
15.01.2022132660 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 1-TagesturPahlavi Rafael Bijan6.888R31:6 7:6 10:7S
23.01.2022132154 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGETruszczynski Sebastian8.418R14:6 1:6N
23.01.2022132154 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEKühne Alexander7.946R26:1 7:5S
23.01.2022132154 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEClivaz Tom6.690R36:3 7:6S
06.02.2022132669 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Vasey Benoît7.693R26:2 6:4S
06.02.2022132669 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Voillat Matteo7.755R26:1 2:6 10:6S
13.02.2022132671 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 1-TagesturUlrich Nicolas9.102R13:6 2:6N
13.02.2022132671 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 1-TagesturHamdi Ziad8.184R16:1 6:3S
19.02.2022132672 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Castelnuovo Yannick8.230R23:6 2:6N
19.02.2022132672 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Mauris Ismaël7.801R26:2 6:4S
20.02.2022131292 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSaxer Neil8.543R16:3 5:7 12:14N
20.02.2022131292 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFrund Achille6.793R33:6 6:1 10:4S
27.02.2022132674 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 2-TagesturBraun Mathys8.243R11:6 7:5 11:9S
27.02.2022132674 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 2-TagesturVildeuil Arthur7.307R26:0 7:5S
27.02.2022132674 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 2-TagesturCaligiuri Eduardo8.486R14:6 6:4 10:7S
20.03.2022132680 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Hediger Ilan8.424R13:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8