Ranking 1/2021Ballif Timoté (130.06.249.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 2LFitzgerald Alexander4.618R57:6 6:0S
12.09.2020IC 2LSchlaeppi Thierry4.909R56:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2020123993 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInSauer Jimenez Noah8.477R16:7 0:6N
06.06.2020123993 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInWeber Philip8.394R11:6 1:6N
X14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUTruszczynski Sebastian7.755R24:6 4:6N
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUAussat Edward6.502R36:4 6:4S
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNESasso Luca8.260R26:2 2:6 6:7N
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEMauris Ismaël7.729R26:1 6:0S
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEVoillat Matteo6.940R36:2 7:5S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerHankins Maxime7.924R26:4 5:7 1:6N
X12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBoulnoix Noé7.290R23:6 2:6N
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMauris Ismaël7.729R26:3 2:6 13:11S
W23.08.2020125337 4. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Gunzinger Thomas8.826R1
23.08.2020125337 4. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Selo Baran7.927R26:1 7:6S
30.08.2020125455 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInGyalistras Julian6.323R36:2 6:2S
30.08.2020125455 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInKnis Adam6.186R36:1 6:3S
30.08.2020125455 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInHueskes Tilo5.936R36:2 6:2S
X21.09.2020124529 Tournoi juniors du Jeûne #6Hamdi Ziad7.270R22:6 6:3 1:6N
21.09.2020124529 Tournoi juniors du Jeûne #6Rubio Rosell Xavier6.788R37:5 6:3S
21.09.2020124529 Tournoi juniors du Jeûne #6Terrail Alexandre7.024R36:4 6:1S
21.09.2020124529 Tournoi juniors du Jeûne #6Bourgin Vincent5.672R46:3 6:0S
W21.09.2020124529 Tournoi juniors du Jeûne #6Pahlavi Rafael Bijan6.262R3
04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRobas Dany7.295R27:5 6:1S
04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAussat Edward6.502R36:0 6:2S
Z18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioWeber Philip8.394R1
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusWitschi Sandro8.834R13:6 5:7N
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusBernet Henry8.751R14:6 4:6N
X14.03.2021128210 Open Balle de set juniorsFrund Achille6.695R33:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LEmery Alexandre5.157R46:0 7:5S
27.06.2021IC 1LSimonin Timothée5.157R46:0 6:0S
03.07.2021IC 1LMusso Philippe8.382R24:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRobas Dany7.295R27:5 6:1S
04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAussat Edward6.502R36:0 6:2S
18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioWeber Philip8.394R1Z
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusWitschi Sandro8.834R13:6 5:7N
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusBernet Henry8.751R14:6 4:6N
14.03.2021128210 Open Balle de set juniorsFrund Achille6.695R33:6 5:7N
02.04.2021129272 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouIsmalji Ylli6.709R36:7 6:3 10:5S
02.04.2021129272 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouVildeuil Arthur6.813R36:1 6:2S
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parHankins Maxime7.924R23:6 6:3 7:10N
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parReardon Max6.334R46:3 6:1S
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parVrieze Berend-Jan5.854R36:0 6:1S
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parKleber Michel2.734R76:0 6:1S
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsBlanchard Yohan8.798R16:7 0:6N
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsClement Mathis7.528R26:4 6:7 7:6S
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsMauris Ismaël7.729R26:2 5:7 7:6S
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsMerkt Bénédict6.642R36:0 6:1S
02.05.2021129723 TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer Series powered by WPeterhans Yanis8.195R20:6 5:7N
02.05.2021129723 TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer Series powered by WKrauskopf Dominic2.664R66:0 6:0S
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGrünig Maxime8.128R23:6 5:7N
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölTandeter Frederik7.562R26:2 7:5S
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölVlahos Alex8.494R1W
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölHeri Matteo8.991R13:6 3:6N
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölMorg Matteo7.147R26:0 6:1S
23.05.2021129693 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infLauper Elia7.300R24:6 2:6N
23.05.2021129693 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infBeuten Alex6.777R36:4 6:4S
20.06.2021130209 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infVildeuil Arthur6.813R36:1 6:2S
20.06.2021130209 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infRubio Rosell Xavier6.788R36:4 6:3S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLavizzari Matteo8.593R13:6 1:6N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDe Col Noé7.983R26:1 6:3S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBroggi Luca7.327R23:6 6:2 10:4S
11.07.2021130533 Tournoi de soutien LNA sur 2 jours **LABEL Barosi Giacomo7.444R26:2 6:3S
11.07.2021130533 Tournoi de soutien LNA sur 2 jours **LABEL Ramseyer Mathias4.837R56:1 6:1S
07.08.2021128211 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSSchmid Massimo6.803R31:6 6:1 6:4S
07.08.2021128211 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMerkt Bénédict6.642R3W
13.08.2021128739 16ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNEMallet Alexandre4.673R46:0 6:0S
13.08.2021128739 16ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNERubattel Romain2.793R66:1 6:1S
13.08.2021128739 16ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNEAmiet Simon5.717R46:2 6:1S
04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaSchmid Massimo6.803R36:3 6:4S
04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaVildeuil Arthur6.813R36:2 6:2S
12.09.2021129704 Hauptturnier - 36. Offene Zürcher Oberland Smirnov Michael7.923R21:6 1:6N
12.09.2021129704 Hauptturnier - 36. Offene Zürcher Oberland Lazic Marko6.906R36:4 1:6 6:2S
12.09.2021129704 Hauptturnier - 36. Offene Zürcher Oberland Barnezet Virgil6.347R36:0 6:1S
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLGraziani Niccolo7.682R26:3 4:6 5:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
27.06.2021IC 1LZiad Hamdi
Timoté Ballif
Loïc Aebischer
James Aeby
6:3 5:7 10:12N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8