Ranking 1/2020Brenner Maximilian (207.05.349.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X19.05.2019IC 3LMächler Markus3.198R63:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioLauffenburger Tim Noah4.955R56:4 3:6 4:7N
10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioKläy Calvin4.914R45:7 3:6N
07.07.2019117974 Limmattal Junior Open 2019Psomas Filippos4.556R57:6 6:2S
07.07.2019117974 Limmattal Junior Open 2019Spahn Mattéo4.238R57:6 6:4S
07.07.2019117974 Limmattal Junior Open 2019Skarby Noah3.904R56:1 6:1S
07.07.2019117974 Limmattal Junior Open 2019Schmutz Jules2.277R76:3 6:2S
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenMüntener Leonardo4.052R56:3 6:3S
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenWidmer Thomas2.048R76:1 6:3S
25.08.2019118812 St.Gallen Open 2019 AktiveBartholet Joel4.857R52:6 2:6N
25.08.2019118812 St.Gallen Open 2019 AktiveDähler Dominik1.423R76:1 3:6 6:0S
25.08.2019118812 St.Gallen Open 2019 AktiveSchenk Cedric3.633R66:2 6:7 7:5S
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteFreyholdt Benjamin5.658R43:6 6:4 6:7N
Z01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteRozanov Platon2.876R6
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldGyomlay Yannick4.596R52:6 1:6N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldDuclaux Stanislas2.286R76:0 6:1S
X27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupGhielmini Jonas3.842R51:6 2:6N
27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupHofer Adrian3.234R66:3 6:1S
24.11.2019121779 PS: Coaching Talent CupStutz Timon5.437R42:6 3:6N
24.11.2019121779 PS: Coaching Talent CupArnautovic Vuk5.111R44:6 6:2 6:2S
24.11.2019121779 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchai Till4.554R56:4 0:6 7:6S
07.12.2019120231 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Maier Tobias1.705R76:0 6:0S
07.12.2019120231 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Lauffenburger Marc Oliver4.159R56:1 6:0S
19.01.2020121190 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenBraun Simo Carlos7.279R21:6 0:6N
X08.02.2020121039 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMähr Mathias4.443R51:6 5:7N
Z08.02.2020121039 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierCastagna Leonardo4.039R5
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSchmid Massimo5.730R41:6 6:0 6:10N
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBerri Alessandro6.812R32:6 3:6N
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchäfer Jordan6.189R43:6 1:6N
X23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierAhuja Cristian3.806R63:6 3:6N
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVigna Fryga Daniel Adrianovich4.711R54:6 1:6N
07.03.2020121046 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPortmann Cyrill6.445R31:6 0:6N
07.03.2020121046 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBächi Andrin4.958R56:4 6:1S
14.03.2020121381 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRabensteiner Timo4.608R56:1 6:1S
14.03.2020121381 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnStutz Timon5.437R46:2 6:4S
15.03.2020121083 Ostschweiz-Cup 2019/20 (MB-CUP)Wild Timo5.433R41:6 2:6N
15.03.2020121083 Ostschweiz-Cup 2019/20 (MB-CUP)Fasel Thomas5.043R53:6 4:6N
15.03.2020121382 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSüess Noël4.783R57:6 6:0S
15.03.2020121382 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHell Aaron1.874R76:0 6:0S
15.03.2020121382 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPetrovic David2.587R76:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupGhielmini Jonas3.842R51:6 2:6N
27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupHofer Adrian3.234R66:3 6:1S
24.11.2019121779 PS: Coaching Talent CupStutz Timon5.437R42:6 3:6N
24.11.2019121779 PS: Coaching Talent CupArnautovic Vuk5.111R44:6 6:2 6:2S
24.11.2019121779 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchai Till4.554R56:4 0:6 7:6S
07.12.2019120231 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Maier Tobias1.705R76:0 6:0S
07.12.2019120231 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Lauffenburger Marc Oliver4.159R56:1 6:0S
19.01.2020121190 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenBraun Simo Carlos7.279R21:6 0:6N
08.02.2020121039 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMähr Mathias4.443R51:6 5:7N
08.02.2020121039 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierCastagna Leonardo4.039R5Z
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSchmid Massimo5.730R41:6 6:0 6:10N
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBerri Alessandro6.812R32:6 3:6N
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchäfer Jordan6.189R43:6 1:6N
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierAhuja Cristian3.806R63:6 3:6N
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVigna Fryga Daniel Adrianovich4.711R54:6 1:6N
07.03.2020121046 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPortmann Cyrill6.445R31:6 0:6N
07.03.2020121046 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBächi Andrin4.958R56:4 6:1S
14.03.2020121381 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRabensteiner Timo4.608R56:1 6:1S
14.03.2020121381 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnStutz Timon5.437R46:2 6:4S
15.03.2020121083 Ostschweiz-Cup 2019/20 (MB-CUP)Wild Timo5.433R41:6 2:6N
15.03.2020121083 Ostschweiz-Cup 2019/20 (MB-CUP)Fasel Thomas5.043R53:6 4:6N
15.03.2020121382 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSüess Noël4.783R57:6 6:0S
15.03.2020121382 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHell Aaron1.874R76:0 6:0S
15.03.2020121382 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPetrovic David2.587R76:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8