Ranking 2/2021Moser Fred (665.54.148.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.05.2021IC 65+ 3LLeippert Urs0.590R96:3 6:2S
01.06.2021IC 65+ 3LFuhrer Bruno2.871R73:6 1:6N
X08.06.2021IC 65+ 3LOtt Markus1.602R76:4 5:7 4:10N
16.06.2021IC 65+ 3LMosimann Kurt1.597R77:5 6:4S
22.06.2021IC 65+ 3LSteiner Willy0.956R86:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.10.2020125111 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHSchorno Dieter2.879R62:6 2:6N
X10.10.2020125111 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHRickenbacher Max2.375R74:6 2:6N
10.10.2020125111 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHFini Massimo0.626R97:5 3:6 7:6S
17.10.2020125208 Senioren Turnier Sportcenter KappelGeorgy Hanspeter3.602R63:6 1:6N
X17.10.2020125208 Senioren Turnier Sportcenter KappelScheidegger Daniel2.221R76:1 2:6 7:10N
17.10.2020125208 Senioren Turnier Sportcenter KappelSchwab Erich3.535R63:6 6:4 10:5S
07.11.2020125152 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHSchwab Erich3.535R63:6 4:6N
07.11.2020125152 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHSchuck Roland2.535R73:6 6:2 10:8S
X21.11.2020125209 Senioren Turnier Sportcenter KappelBerthoud Philippe2.740R67:5 4:6 1:10N
21.11.2020125209 Senioren Turnier Sportcenter KappelKälin Armin3.052R64:6 1:6N
10.12.2020125153 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHKälin Armin3.052R63:6 0:6N
10.12.2020125153 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHGloor Gerhard0.761R86:1 6:0S
10.12.2020125153 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHKueng Hans2.816R72:6 4:6N
02.05.2021127420 23 . SoBa-Cup Turnierwoche KappelZanni Miro3.620R62:6 4:6N
02.05.2021127420 23 . SoBa-Cup Turnierwoche KappelStücklin Markus0.440R86:3 6:2S
22.08.2021129208 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LangenthalWanzenried Peter1.582R76:3 6:4S
22.08.2021129208 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LangenthalLüdi Peter1.421R86:4 6:4S
12.09.2021130160 17. Hohwart-CupLüthi Hans2.777R74:6 5:7N
12.09.2021130160 17. Hohwart-CupWieland Bruno0.586R96:0 4:6 10:6S
12.09.2021130160 17. Hohwart-CupSommer Bruno0.584R97:5 5:7 10:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.05.2021IC 65+ 3LLeippert Urs0.590R96:3 6:2S
01.06.2021IC 65+ 3LFuhrer Bruno2.871R73:6 1:6N
08.06.2021IC 65+ 3LOtt Markus1.602R76:4 5:7 4:10N
16.06.2021IC 65+ 3LMosimann Kurt1.597R77:5 6:4S
22.06.2021IC 65+ 3LSteiner Willy0.956R86:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.05.2021127420 23 . SoBa-Cup Turnierwoche KappelZanni Miro3.620R62:6 4:6N
02.05.2021127420 23 . SoBa-Cup Turnierwoche KappelStücklin Markus0.440R86:3 6:2S
22.08.2021129208 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LangenthalWanzenried Peter1.582R76:3 6:4S
22.08.2021129208 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LangenthalLüdi Peter1.421R86:4 6:4S
12.09.2021130160 17. Hohwart-CupLüthi Hans2.777R74:6 5:7N
12.09.2021130160 17. Hohwart-CupWieland Bruno0.586R96:0 4:6 10:6S
12.09.2021130160 17. Hohwart-CupSommer Bruno0.584R97:5 5:7 10:6S
06.11.2021131439 Senioren TurnierGraf Jürg4.370R51:6 1:6N
06.11.2021131439 Senioren TurnierSchori Kurt2.616R70:6 3:6N
20.11.2021129577 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHSommer Hardy0.472R96:3 6:3S
20.11.2021129577 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHLüdin Werner2.095R72:6 6:2 11:9S
20.11.2021129577 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHRiner Max2.228R70:6 1:6N
11.12.2021131440 Senioren TurnierScheidegger Daniel2.221R76:4 0:6 3:10N
11.12.2021131440 Senioren TurnierDietrich Stephan0.663R87:6 6:1S
11.12.2021131440 Senioren TurnierEisenhut René1.560R76:4 6:4S
11.12.2021131440 Senioren TurnierMeister Charles0.847R86:4 6:0S
31.12.2021132744 45. Silvester Cup 2021Stoll Daniel1.000R94:6 6:2 7:10N
31.12.2021132744 45. Silvester Cup 2021Schulthess Markus2.231R72:6 7:6 8:10N
31.12.2021132744 45. Silvester Cup 2021Staub Markus0.903R86:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.05.2021IC 65+ 3LFred Moser
Rolf Häuptli
Martin Studer
Markus Haefeli
4:6 6:2 4:10N
01.06.2021IC 65+ 3LFred Moser
Heini Hasler
Bruno Fuhrer
Rudolf Ziswiler
1:6 4:6N
08.06.2021IC 65+ 3LFred Moser
Dietmar Schlug
Markus Ott
Kurt Bläuenstein
3:6 6:1 7:10N
16.06.2021IC 65+ 3LFred Moser
Heini Hasler
Hans Lüthi
Aurelio Gianini
6:1 6:1S
22.06.2021IC 65+ 3LPeter Lüdi
Fred Moser
Urs Bieri
Willy Steiner
7:5 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8