Ranking 1/2020Giovannini Emanuele (397.04.142.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 3LGibellini Raul2.602R76:3 6:1S
11.05.2019IC 3LAntonietti Davide4.636R56:1 7:5S
18.05.2019IC 3LAmbrosini Alan2.893R76:2 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 3LBeltrametti Giacomo4.482R56:2 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UMolinaro Giacomo7.328R26:3 2:6 10:7S
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UBerri Alessandro6.812R36:2 6:1S
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UCereghetti Luca5.605R46:4 6:4S
09.05.2019119240 Coppa Ticino 2019Mellini Nicolò6.359R31:6 7:6 6:2S
09.05.2019119240 Coppa Ticino 2019Pellanda Pietro9.160R10:6 0:6N
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirTamagni Filippo6.457R36:1 4:6 10:3S
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirDegabriel Michael7.049R36:2 1:6 10:2S
X16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGDjokovic Kristian5.713R42:6 2:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGraber Aloïs6.144R44:6 7:5 7:6S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölStornetta Remo7.936R23:6 3:6N
X30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorMellini Nicolò6.359R36:3 3:6 6:7N
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorBeltraminelli Mathias4.950R56:2 6:1S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Solcà Elia7.354R22:6 3:6N
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Gibellini Raul2.602R76:1 6:4S
31.07.2019119147 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArRicci Mattia7.580R20:6 4:6N
31.07.2019119147 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArNanini Luca6.290R37:6 3:6 10:6S
04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGScherrer Silas6.954R33:6 4:6N
04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGNanini Luca6.290R37:5 6:2S
19.08.2019118775 Champion von morgen TC AsconaSargenti Matteo3.424R66:3 6:3S
19.08.2019118775 Champion von morgen TC AsconaPrisco Miro4.131R56:4 6:2S
19.08.2019118775 Champion von morgen TC AsconaGiacchetto Filippo3.314R66:2 6:0S
19.08.2019118775 Champion von morgen TC AsconaBalestra Mattia3.663R66:2 6:1S
19.08.2019118775 Champion von morgen TC AsconaLeoni Gionata3.653R65:7 6:3 7:6S
30.08.2019117596 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Pellanda Pietro9.160R13:6 1:6N
30.08.2019117596 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Berri Marco5.752R46:4 6:4S
08.09.2019121188 MASTER Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivoDegabriel Michael7.049R30:6 4:6N
X15.09.2019117973 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AsconaKeller Athos6.654R33:6 1:6N
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFISchindler Sean5.495R46:2 6:1S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIMolinaro Giacomo7.328R24:6 3:6N
19.01.2020120764 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoBerri Alessandro6.812R32:6 5:7N
26.01.2020122385 Torneo del Patriziato - Jr. 16&U invernale Cereghetti Luca5.605R46:0 6:1S
26.01.2020122385 Torneo del Patriziato - Jr. 16&U invernale Prisco Miro4.131R56:0 6:2S
X02.02.2020122838 Torneo juniori a inviti R1/R5Invernizzi Enea5.862R43:6 7:5 5:10N
02.02.2020122838 Torneo juniori a inviti R1/R5Mellini Nicolò6.359R36:4 6:7 10:6S
02.02.2020122838 Torneo juniori a inviti R1/R5Cereghetti Luca5.605R46:3 3:6 11:9S
15.03.2020122250 TC Ascona - REAMCO Immobiliare SAVolentik Kevin8.920R13:6 0:6N
15.03.2020122250 TC Ascona - REAMCO Immobiliare SABerri Marco5.752R46:4 5:7 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8