Ranking 2/2020Tschopp Peter (897.67.153.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 35+ 2LRupp Arne2.166R77:6 7:6S
12.09.2020IC 35+ 2LRickert Carsten2.989R66:4 4:6 6:1S
20.09.2020IC 35+ 2LGsell Michael4.174R52:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z02.11.2019120162 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Horber Alexander3.348R6
07.12.2019120163 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Schibli Adrian5.050R42:6 1:6N
15.02.2020120166 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Peduzzi Riccardo3.971R53:6 5:7N
15.02.2020120166 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Frey Andreas3.394R66:3 4:6 7:6S
29.02.2020120159 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Meier Philippe5.222R42:6 1:6N
29.02.2020120159 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Spinner Christoph1.551R76:2 6:3S
X07.03.2020120167 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Frey Andreas3.394R65:7 3:6N
07.03.2020120167 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Emödi Andreas3.339R67:6 6:4S
X14.06.2020124765 TC-Seebach OpenVarga Istvann3.216R63:6 6:2 1:6N
14.06.2020124765 TC-Seebach OpenSmigic Nikola1.001R86:1 4:1W
14.06.2020124765 TC-Seebach OpenWyss Andreas3.088R63:6 6:3 6:2S
14.06.2020124765 TC-Seebach OpenTapsak Luke1.708R76:1 6:3S
12.07.2020125103 TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Vollmer Andreas4.726R52:6 1:6N
12.07.2020125103 TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Schwegler Thomas2.351R76:1 6:1S
12.07.2020125103 TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Erni Andreas3.518R66:2 0:6 12:10S
X16.08.2020123248 51. Offene Limmattaler TennismeisterschafteSenn Marcel3.881R60:6 3:6N
16.08.2020123248 51. Offene Limmattaler TennismeisterschafteSchulz Holger1.626R76:1 6:0S
X23.08.2020123245 51. Offene Limmattaler TennismeisterschafteZampino Carmine3.642R62:6 4:6N
23.08.2020123245 51. Offene Limmattaler TennismeisterschaftePolke Andreas3.266R64:6 6:2 6:2S
23.08.2020123245 51. Offene Limmattaler TennismeisterschafteSpinner Christoph1.551R76:1 6:3S
30.08.2020123120 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SeebachSchümperli Urs1.527R76:1 6:1S
30.08.2020123120 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SeebachVia Stefano3.257R66:3 3:6 10:6S
30.08.2020123120 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SeebachHess Hansjürg3.421R66:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 35+ 2LRupp Arne2.166R77:6 7:6S
12.09.2020IC 35+ 2LRickert Carsten2.989R66:4 4:6 6:1S
20.09.2020IC 35+ 2LGsell Michael4.174R52:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124765 TC-Seebach OpenVarga Istvann3.216R63:6 6:2 1:6N
14.06.2020124765 TC-Seebach OpenSmigic Nikola1.001R86:1 4:1W
14.06.2020124765 TC-Seebach OpenWyss Andreas3.088R63:6 6:3 6:2S
14.06.2020124765 TC-Seebach OpenTapsak Luke1.708R76:1 6:3S
12.07.2020125103 TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Vollmer Andreas4.726R52:6 1:6N
12.07.2020125103 TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Schwegler Thomas2.351R76:1 6:1S
12.07.2020125103 TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Erni Andreas3.518R66:2 0:6 12:10S
16.08.2020123248 51. Offene Limmattaler TennismeisterschafteSenn Marcel3.881R60:6 3:6N
16.08.2020123248 51. Offene Limmattaler TennismeisterschafteSchulz Holger1.626R76:1 6:0S
23.08.2020123245 51. Offene Limmattaler TennismeisterschafteZampino Carmine3.642R62:6 4:6N
23.08.2020123245 51. Offene Limmattaler TennismeisterschaftePolke Andreas3.266R64:6 6:2 6:2S
23.08.2020123245 51. Offene Limmattaler TennismeisterschafteSpinner Christoph1.551R76:1 6:3S
30.08.2020123120 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SeebachSchümperli Urs1.527R76:1 6:1S
30.08.2020123120 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SeebachVia Stefano3.257R66:3 3:6 10:6S
30.08.2020123120 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SeebachHess Hansjürg3.421R66:4 6:4S
15.11.2020124517 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsGubser Frank5.354R41:6 2:6N
29.11.2020127673 PS: November Open Vitalis SportsSteiner Roger4.913R50:6 2:6N
29.11.2020127673 PS: November Open Vitalis SportsPaschek Slawomir0.521R96:0 6:0S
12.12.2020125470 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SchlierenRothenfluh Fabian3.521R61:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 35+ 2LLoris Decia
Peter Tschopp
Arne Rupp
Philipp Büchi
W
20.09.2020IC 35+ 2LPeter Tschopp
Ernst Schaffner
Daniel Stähli
Pascal Müller
0:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8