Ranking 1/2021Hugener Sophie (488.07.847.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 1LZurmühle Aurora9.306N4 (75)0:6 0:6N
12.09.2020IC 1LFrüh Alexandra1.773R77:6 6:3S
19.09.2020IC 1LWälti Anna5.942R40:6 2:6N
X27.09.2020IC 1LFriedl Lisa4.239R52:6 6:7N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.08.2020JIC U15G LALüthi Angelina3.540R67:6 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.06.2020124864 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInBecker Lena4.351R56:3 6:1S
21.06.2020124864 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInGudimenko Maria5.904R34:6 1:6N
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Tantu Anna5.751R36:4 4:6 7:10N
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Formica Amélie5.394R46:3 6:4S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerNordenström Leila5.991R30:6 1:6N
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRey Justine5.933R32:6 4:6N
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGrether Mine Selina4.839R47:6 6:3S
04.10.2020122869 PS: 7. Chur Closing 2020Nagel Sophie4.494R56:1 6:2S
04.10.2020122869 PS: 7. Chur Closing 2020Kurz Vivienne Melina1.936R76:0 6:4S
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Sparleanu Raisa6.502R32:6 3:6N
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Jucker Céline1.550R76:3 6:2S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ITantu Anna5.751R32:6 2:6N
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IDobazas Konstantina3.676R66:1 6:1S
X14.03.2021128420 TennisFun4YouKurtishi Elona5.524R43:6 6:7N
X21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupAebersold Leana5.437R46:3 4:6 8:10N
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupPorteiro Savannah5.316R43:6 6:4 13:11S
27.03.2021125607 Aktiv & Junioren Winter-TagesturnierLazic Angela6.080R30:6 3:6N
27.03.2021125607 Aktiv & Junioren Winter-TagesturnierCzapalla Mara5.303R46:2 6:4S
X28.03.2021129079 TennisFun4YouSchmal Heidi5.668R33:6 1:6N
28.03.2021129079 TennisFun4YouStocker Shakira Timea3.655R56:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020122869 PS: 7. Chur Closing 2020Nagel Sophie4.494R56:1 6:2S
04.10.2020122869 PS: 7. Chur Closing 2020Kurz Vivienne Melina1.936R76:0 6:4S
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Sparleanu Raisa6.502R32:6 3:6N
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Jucker Céline1.550R76:3 6:2S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ITantu Anna5.751R32:6 2:6N
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IDobazas Konstantina3.676R66:1 6:1S
14.03.2021128420 TennisFun4YouKurtishi Elona5.524R43:6 6:7N
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupAebersold Leana5.437R46:3 4:6 8:10N
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupPorteiro Savannah5.316R43:6 6:4 13:11S
27.03.2021125607 Aktiv & Junioren Winter-TagesturnierLazic Angela6.080R30:6 3:6N
27.03.2021125607 Aktiv & Junioren Winter-TagesturnierCzapalla Mara5.303R46:2 6:4S
28.03.2021129079 TennisFun4YouSchmal Heidi5.668R33:6 1:6N
28.03.2021129079 TennisFun4YouStocker Shakira Timea3.655R56:3 6:1S
10.04.2021128485 TennisFun4YouBrechbühl Laura6.158R32:6 5:7N
10.04.2021128485 TennisFun4YouHürzeler Jara5.018R46:3 6:1S
25.04.2021129663 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Birri Eleanor5.449R44:6 0:6N
25.04.2021129663 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Massalsky Victoria5.584R46:3 0:6 10:4S
25.04.2021129663 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kehl Sarah3.901R56:2 6:4S
09.05.2021129810 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Formica Amélie5.394R40:6 2:6N
09.05.2021129810 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kurtishi Elona5.524R47:5 1:6 5:10N
13.05.2021130157 PS: Coaching Auffahrtsturniere (Kaltbrunn uIvanovic Teodora5.447R44:6 0:6N
13.05.2021130157 PS: Coaching Auffahrtsturniere (Kaltbrunn uMäkelä Lumi5.465R46:4 1:6 11:9S
06.06.2021130103 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFrund Agathe4.931R44:6 6:1 10:4S
06.06.2021130103 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGaillard Méline4.442R56:3 6:1S
13.06.2021130104 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSidjanski Lara Maria4.557R41:6 2:6N
13.06.2021130104 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBochatay Laura4.448R46:4 6:4S
26.06.2021130131 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSidjanski Lara Maria4.557R40:6 1:6N
26.06.2021130131 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMehinovic Nejla4.113R56:2 6:1S
22.08.2021129767 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIHürzeler Jara5.018R46:4 1:6 8:10N
22.08.2021129767 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIRegazzoni Aurélie2.995R66:2 6:4S
29.08.2021130831 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Massalsky Victoria5.584R45:7 0:6N
29.08.2021130831 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Mesaric Sophie3.533R63:6 6:2 10:8S
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVilla Nicole5.230R44:6 2:6N
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFrund Agathe4.931R46:4 6:2S
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenSträssle Lina7.176R22:6 3:6N
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenSteflea Raluca3.442R66:2 6:1S
19.09.2021130503 ZSLT Juniorenmeisterschaften 2021Mehinovic Nejla4.113R54:6 1:6N
19.09.2021130503 ZSLT Juniorenmeisterschaften 2021Golynska Pola4.293R56:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8