Ranking 2/2019Leutenegger Patrick (598.89.452.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LKazik Tobias3.691R66:2 4:6 6:4S
18.05.2019IC 1LHiltgen Robin6.156R43:6 3:6N
26.05.2019IC 1LSchaub Aeneas7.523R20:6 0:6N
X02.06.2019IC 1LGerber Matthias4.387R54:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X14.10.2018114843 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieFilipovic Marko4.816R44:6 1:6N
27.10.2018114846 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDiethelm Toby5.069R42:6 6:4 10:8S
27.10.2018114846 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBuri Michael3.056R66:0 6:4S
01.12.2018114850 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHäfeli Dimitri5.287R41:6 6:1 7:10N
01.12.2018114850 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieCuria Damiano2.446R76:1 6:2S
10.02.2019115054 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMülli Lennard4.788R54:6 6:0 4:10N
10.02.2019115054 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieStaubli Fabian4.184R57:6 6:4S
17.02.2019115056 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBrunner Jonas5.656R46:7 2:6N
X17.03.2019115060 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieEkwall Richard4.012R66:4 2:6 6:10N
24.03.2019115065 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDubois René5.172R44:6 3:6N
W24.03.2019115065 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchweri Danilo2.805R7
Z27.04.2019115077 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieJost Christoph3.282R6
23.06.2019118286 TC Schwerzenbach Bank BSU OpenHauser Adrian5.059R47:6 6:7 6:3S
23.06.2019118286 TC Schwerzenbach Bank BSU OpenGuittard Nicolas4.206R56:2 6:4S
23.06.2019118286 TC Schwerzenbach Bank BSU OpenHerzog Lukas2.872R77:6 6:3S
23.06.2019118286 TC Schwerzenbach Bank BSU Openventura eran2.460R76:0 6:3S
10.08.2019119647 Saturday Fight Club / Tagesturnier max.8Brunner Matthias5.422R47:6 4:6 4:10N
10.08.2019119647 Saturday Fight Club / Tagesturnier max.8Hedinger Patrick3.232R67:5 6:2S
25.08.2019117753 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GreifenseeMeyer Markus5.115R53:6 3:6N
25.08.2019117753 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GreifenseeBühler Fabio2.016R76:2 6:0S
X25.08.2019117753 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GreifenseeBollinger Philip4.573R53:6 1:6N
25.08.2019117753 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GreifenseePusceddu Giuliano3.196R66:0 6:4S
25.08.2019117753 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GreifenseeKurtishi Artan3.096R66:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LKazik Tobias3.691R66:2 4:6 6:4S
18.05.2019IC 1LHiltgen Robin6.156R43:6 3:6N
26.05.2019IC 1LSchaub Aeneas7.523R20:6 0:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LGerber Matthias4.387R54:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LMarcel Rothen
Patrick Leutenegger
Adrian Goetz
Michel Schläppi
2:6 4:6N
18.05.2019IC 1LHeiri Fretz
Patrick Leutenegger
Björn Das
Lionel Brun
2:6 0:6N
26.05.2019IC 1LPatrick Leutenegger
Kristoffer Beham
Aeneas Schaub
Joël Huber
4:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.08.2019117753 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GreifenseePatrick Leutenegger
Kristoffer Beham
Stephen Ammann
Roger Beeler
6:4 6:4S
25.08.2019117753 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GreifenseePatrick Leutenegger
Kristoffer Beham
Michael Rudis
Jürg Naef
1:6 3:6N
25.08.2019117753 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GreifenseePatrick Leutenegger
Martina Lauener
Bruno Schaerli
Katja Schaerli
6:1 6:2S
25.08.2019117753 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GreifenseePatrick Leutenegger
Kristoffer Beham
Micha Anderegg
Peer Wohlwend
6:1 6:2S
25.08.2019117753 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GreifenseePatrick Leutenegger
Martina Lauener
Stephen Ammann
Gaby Ade
6:3 6:1S
25.08.2019117753 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GreifenseePatrick Leutenegger
Martina Lauener
Philip Bollinger
Irene Hug
2:6 1:6N
25.08.2019117753 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GreifenseePatrick Leutenegger
Martina Lauener
Andreas Müller
Margrith Müller
6:0 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8