Ranking 1/2020Bergomi Alex (156.08.181.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorSauer Jimenez Noah6.862R34:6 3:6N
Z18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorKnis Adam5.806R4
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBraun Mathys6.279R36:2 6:1S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBazil Charlie6.350R36:1 6:3S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LABaur Maxime7.516R23:6 0:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LASaxer Neil6.091R36:1 6:4S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LADina Ehad5.436R46:1 6:2S
X23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorHamdi Ziad6.063R36:3 4:6 6:7N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Karma Noah7.749R21:6 4:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Peterhans Jarno6.524R36:2 6:0S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupGlauser Moritz5.779R46:0 6:4S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupWeber Maximilian5.110R46:2 6:1S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Von Meyenburg Giannin4.987R56:2 6:0S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Nievergelt Lias4.891R56:1 6:2S
X08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyMeryem Eray Ömür7.028R32:6 6:2 1:10N
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyBazil Charlie6.350R36:4 6:1S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophySala Pietro4.372R56:0 6:2S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyPoletti Dylan5.629R46:2 6:1S
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenGunzinger Thomas7.400R26:7 6:4 3:6N
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenKriesi Brian5.902R36:1 6:1S
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenIltanen Christian3.894R56:1 6:0S
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenSuter Olivier3.806R56:1 6:0S
Z02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunGunzinger Thomas7.400R2
02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunCavallaro Pietro6.677R33:6 6:2 7:6S
02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunFluri Mateo6.538R36:7 6:3 7:6S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyBrunner Niels5.901R47:5 6:1S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyHellani Rafi4.168R56:0 6:1S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophySuter Olivier3.806R56:0 6:0S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyNievergelt Thibault5.062R46:1 6:2S
23.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionCarron Jules5.693R46:1 6:0S
23.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionGunzinger Thomas7.400R24:6 4:6N
X21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunGunzinger Thomas7.400R23:6 2:6N
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunHegetschweiler Théo5.451R46:0 6:2S
22.12.2019121421 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHunziker Alessandro6.929R36:1 6:3S
22.12.2019121421 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSchneider Léo5.263R46:0 6:0S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Richter Flynn9.486R12:6 1:6N
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Peterhans Tiago E.6.316R36:2 6:4S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Hunziker Alessandro6.929R36:3 6:1S
16.02.2020122061 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Bernet Henry7.493R22:6 0:6N
16.02.2020122061 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Marbach Colin4.283R56:1 6:0S
16.02.2020122061 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Schulz Nicolas4.510R56:1 6:3S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierHennebert Julien5.358R46:0 6:1S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierBurkhalter Jamil5.229R46:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunGunzinger Thomas7.400R2Z
02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunCavallaro Pietro6.677R33:6 6:2 7:6S
02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunFluri Mateo6.538R36:7 6:3 7:6S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyBrunner Niels5.901R47:5 6:1S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyHellani Rafi4.168R56:0 6:1S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophySuter Olivier3.806R56:0 6:0S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyNievergelt Thibault5.062R46:1 6:2S
23.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionCarron Jules5.693R46:1 6:0S
23.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionGunzinger Thomas7.400R24:6 4:6N
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunGunzinger Thomas7.400R23:6 2:6N
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunHegetschweiler Théo5.451R46:0 6:2S
22.12.2019121421 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHunziker Alessandro6.929R36:1 6:3S
22.12.2019121421 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSchneider Léo5.263R46:0 6:0S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Richter Flynn9.486R12:6 1:6N
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Peterhans Tiago E.6.316R36:2 6:4S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Hunziker Alessandro6.929R36:3 6:1S
16.02.2020122061 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Bernet Henry7.493R22:6 0:6N
16.02.2020122061 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Marbach Colin4.283R56:1 6:0S
16.02.2020122061 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Schulz Nicolas4.510R56:1 6:3S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierHennebert Julien5.358R46:0 6:1S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierBurkhalter Jamil5.229R46:1 6:1S
14.06.2020124860 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInGunzinger Thomas7.400R2W
14.06.2020124860 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInMeryem Eray Ömür7.028R36:0 6:0S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGunzinger Thomas7.400R22:6 4:6N
28.06.2020124663 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Hamdi Ziad6.063R36:1 3:6 2:6N
28.06.2020124663 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Haas Aaron3.031R66:3 6:0S
28.06.2020124663 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Lovink William2.023R76:0 6:1S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGraziani Niccolo6.198R32:6 3:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerPlanta Niclas6.686R36:0 7:6S
12.07.2020122245 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Paranitharan Ragul6.806R3Z
12.07.2020122245 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Baumann Rémy Noël6.401R36:2 7:5S
12.07.2020122245 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Höner Julian4.829R46:1 6:2S
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupGlarner Roman7.483R24:6 2:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupWeber Philip8.023R2W
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupMorg Matteo5.758R47:6 6:0S
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupWeidmann Siro5.571R46:0 6:0S
31.07.2020124540 HEAD JUNIORS TOURKnis Adam5.806R46:1 6:2S
31.07.2020124540 HEAD JUNIORS TOURMahfoudh Ilyes4.879R56:0 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8