Ranking 2/2019Bergomi Alex (156.08.181.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInGunzinger Thomas7.010R23:6 2:6N
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInMeryem Eray Ömür6.308R36:1 6:0S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierTheler Julian8.188R22:6 2:6N
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierBraun Mathys6.279R36:1 6:0S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierDufresne Ethan4.353R56:4 6:1S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierDjordjevic Filip4.552R56:1 6:1S
17.11.2018114699 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMessmer Felix6.526R36:0 6:1S
17.11.2018114699 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPouwer Joshua4.806R46:0 6:3S
17.11.2018114699 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMarbach Colin3.543R66:0 6:1S
24.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionSeres Felix7.459R22:6 1:6N
24.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionLenders Justin7.110R30:6 2:6N
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInSeres Felix7.459R23:6 3:6N
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInBazil Charlie5.724R46:1 7:5S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Weber Philip7.559R21:6 2:6N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInVoillat Matteo5.539R46:2 5:7 7:6S
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSkouvaklis Yannis4.668R56:0 6:1S
X10.02.2019116696 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGunzinger Thomas7.010R23:6 3:6N
10.02.2019116696 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInVlahos Sebastian5.858R46:3 6:2S
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSMeryem Eray Ömür6.308R36:4 6:2S
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSEid David4.683R56:0 6:1S
17.03.2019113997 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGBaur Maxime7.453R21:6 1:6N
17.03.2019113997 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGSabet Giorgio4.462R56:3 6:1S
17.03.2019113997 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGHuguenin Loic5.911R36:2 6:2S
Z24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschaftePeterhans Jarno6.273R3
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSpasojevic Andrej5.294R46:0 6:3S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHofmänner Jonas3.829R56:0 6:0S
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorSauer Jimenez Noah7.306R24:6 3:6N
Z18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorKnis Adam5.661R3
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBraun Mathys6.279R36:2 6:1S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBazil Charlie5.724R46:1 6:3S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LABaur Maxime7.453R23:6 0:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LASaxer Neil5.589R46:1 6:4S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LADina Ehad5.000R46:1 6:2S
X23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorHamdi Ziad5.867R36:3 4:6 6:7N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Karma Noah7.939R21:6 4:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Peterhans Jarno6.273R36:2 6:0S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupGlauser Moritz5.439R46:0 6:4S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupWeber Maximilian4.850R56:2 6:1S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Von Meyenburg Giannin5.139R46:2 6:0S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Nievergelt Lias4.003R56:1 6:2S
X08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyMeryem Eray Ömür6.308R32:6 6:2 1:10N
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyBazil Charlie5.724R46:4 6:1S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophySala Pietro4.139R56:0 6:2S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyPoletti Dylan4.792R56:2 6:1S
X22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenGunzinger Thomas7.010R26:7 6:4 3:6N
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenKriesi Brian5.077R46:1 6:1S
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenIltanen Christian3.706R56:1 6:0S
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenSuter Olivier3.376R66:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorSauer Jimenez Noah7.306R24:6 3:6N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorKnis Adam5.661R3Z
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBraun Mathys6.279R36:2 6:1S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBazil Charlie5.724R46:1 6:3S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LABaur Maxime7.453R23:6 0:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LASaxer Neil5.589R46:1 6:4S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LADina Ehad5.000R46:1 6:2S
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorHamdi Ziad5.867R36:3 4:6 6:7N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Karma Noah7.939R21:6 4:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Peterhans Jarno6.273R36:2 6:0S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupGlauser Moritz5.439R46:0 6:4S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupWeber Maximilian4.850R56:2 6:1S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Von Meyenburg Giannin5.139R46:2 6:0S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Nievergelt Lias4.003R56:1 6:2S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyMeryem Eray Ömür6.308R32:6 6:2 1:10N
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyBazil Charlie5.724R46:4 6:1S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophySala Pietro4.139R56:0 6:2S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyPoletti Dylan4.792R56:2 6:1S
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenGunzinger Thomas7.010R26:7 6:4 3:6N
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenKriesi Brian5.077R46:1 6:1S
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenIltanen Christian3.706R56:1 6:0S
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenSuter Olivier3.376R66:1 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8