Ranking 1/2019Laube Anton (582.56.450.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2018IC 55+ 1LSchwab Erich1.776R76:3 4:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2018110059 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieBortolazzo Angelo1.774R70:6 2:6N
14.04.2018110059 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieAmar Rajeev1.987R73:6 2:6N
08.07.2018111977 36. Bad Zurzach CupBopp Robert4.038R60:6 0:6N
08.07.2018111977 36. Bad Zurzach CupMeier Andreas0.990R82:6 6:1 7:5S
X17.08.2018112837 Bachstross-CupBischof Philippe1.464R71:6 7:5 3:6N
02.09.2018112026 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenhofHolenstein Robert3.585R61:6 0:6N
02.09.2018112026 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenhofBerner Walter3.567R61:6 0:6N
02.09.2018112026 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenhofCaprini Mario4.122R61:6 2:6N
02.09.2018112026 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenhofLopo Franco2.365R72:6 2:6N
02.09.2018112026 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenhofHolenstein Robert3.585R60:6 1:6N
02.09.2018112026 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenhofTitze Jens0.565R93:6 6:4 6:4S
08.12.2018114562 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHochreiter Werner3.932R60:6 2:6N
23.12.2018114567 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilChristen Fredy2.517R70:6 1:6N
23.12.2018114567 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMaeder Ernst2.719R70:6 0:6N
05.01.2019114570 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHochreiter Werner3.932R60:6 1:6N
05.01.2019114570 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWermelinger Dieter3.016R63:6 1:6N
X09.02.2019115246 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieKull Gilbert1.056R83:6 2:6N
X09.02.2019115246 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieLeibacher Hugo0.841R86:2 1:6 7:10N
10.03.2019115759 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierBrachs René1.604R73:6 1:6N
10.03.2019115759 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierKoch Patrick1.126R87:6 3:6 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2019IC 55+ 2LBissig Franz3.341R60:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.12.2018114562 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHochreiter Werner3.932R60:6 2:6N
23.12.2018114567 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilChristen Fredy2.517R70:6 1:6N
23.12.2018114567 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMaeder Ernst2.719R70:6 0:6N
05.01.2019114570 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHochreiter Werner3.932R60:6 1:6N
05.01.2019114570 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWermelinger Dieter3.016R63:6 1:6N
09.02.2019115246 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieKull Gilbert1.056R83:6 2:6N
09.02.2019115246 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieLeibacher Hugo0.841R86:2 1:6 7:10N
10.03.2019115759 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierBrachs René1.604R73:6 1:6N
10.03.2019115759 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierKoch Patrick1.126R87:6 3:6 7:6S
30.06.2019117835 37. Bad Zurzach CupKäser Stefan3.903R61:6 1:6N
30.06.2019117835 37. Bad Zurzach CupSchneider Remo0.239R96:3 6:2S
11.08.2019119255 Fricktaler SeniorenmeisterschaftFasler Markus1.887R74:6 4:6N
11.08.2019119255 Fricktaler SeniorenmeisterschaftGasser Martin0.784R86:3 6:1S
16.08.2019119059 20. Bachstross-CupKouba Jan3.586R61:6 0:6N
16.08.2019119059 20. Bachstross-CupChristen Michel0.656R96:2 6:0S
01.09.2019117790 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenhofCaprini Mario4.122R61:6 0:6N
01.09.2019117790 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenhofImhof Ruedi3.521R63:6 2:6N
01.09.2019117790 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenhofVukovic Vlatko0.961R86:0 7:6S
01.09.2019117790 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenhofLopo Franco2.365R72:6 4:6N
01.09.2019117790 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeuenhofVukovic Vlatko0.961R84:6 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 55+ 2LThomas Maksymov
Anton Laube
René Ottiger
Fritz Wüest
7:6 6:0S
30.05.2019IC 55+ 2LAnton Laube
Kurt Stadelmann
Andreas Leinfellner
Andreas Fessler
5:7 6:3 10:8S
02.06.2019IC 55+ 2LRuedi Imhof
Anton Laube
Gabriele Preti
Giulio Malnati
1:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8