Ranking 1/2021Dacre Philippe (275.95.461.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.09.2020IC 1LBusch Volker5.890R46:3 6:3S
X19.09.2020IC 1LKläsi Kiran7.848R24:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungNuck Kilian9.281R13:6 1:6N
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungJakob Julian7.057R26:4 6:7 10:5S
28.06.2020122897 PS: Leimbach Open 2020Grünig Nicolas8.541R10:6 2:6N
12.07.2020124736 Offene Oltner Meisterschaften (neu mit TrosPfaff David8.186R22:6 2:6N
12.07.2020124736 Offene Oltner Meisterschaften (neu mit TrosScheidegger Sven7.728R26:3 6:2S
12.07.2020124736 Offene Oltner Meisterschaften (neu mit TrosZimmerli Daniel5.960R47:6 6:2S
X01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Polak Thomas6.668R35:7 6:7N
06.09.2020124907 Rebound Ace, Sommerturniere 2020, presentedStucki Andreas7.402R26:3 6:2S
06.09.2020124907 Rebound Ace, Sommerturniere 2020, presentedKonieczny Thomas6.256R36:3 6:1S
06.09.2020124907 Rebound Ace, Sommerturniere 2020, presentedMolato Paolo4.197R56:2 6:0S
12.09.2020125529 PS: Stork 1-TagesturnierCoens Charles-Antoine7.426R26:4 2:6 10:4S
12.09.2020125529 PS: Stork 1-TagesturnierSulzberger Marc5.067R46:0 6:0S
12.09.2020125529 PS: Stork 1-TagesturnierStocker Brian3.726R66:0 6:1S
20.09.2020125532 PS: Stork 1-TagesturnierEbner Valentin Benedikt6.589R36:3 6:2S
20.09.2020125532 PS: Stork 1-TagesturnierEisele Merlin6.423R36:3 6:4S
X18.10.2020125443 Grüze TurnierJakob Julian7.057R22:6 3:6N
18.10.2020125443 Grüze TurnierKälin Timo6.278R36:4 7:6S
28.11.2020127517 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierSchmassmann Lars8.583R14:6 1:6N
28.11.2020127517 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierNoor Omer6.219R36:3 7:5S
05.12.2020125469 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SchlierenAffolter Elia8.901R14:6 2:6N
05.12.2020125469 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SchlierenKehrbein Lorenz5.623R46:4 3:6 10:6S
05.12.2020125469 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SchlierenGrau Thomas6.436R34:6 6:3 10:6S
X20.12.2020125545 Grüze TurnierRoth Arturo7.728R22:6 1:6N
20.12.2020125545 Grüze TurnierDuclaux Colomban6.267R36:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.10.2020125443 Grüze TurnierJakob Julian7.057R22:6 3:6N
18.10.2020125443 Grüze TurnierKälin Timo6.278R36:4 7:6S
28.11.2020127517 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierSchmassmann Lars8.583R14:6 1:6N
28.11.2020127517 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierNoor Omer6.219R36:3 7:5S
05.12.2020125469 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SchlierenAffolter Elia8.901R14:6 2:6N
05.12.2020125469 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SchlierenKehrbein Lorenz5.623R46:4 3:6 10:6S
05.12.2020125469 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SchlierenGrau Thomas6.436R34:6 6:3 10:6S
20.12.2020125545 Grüze TurnierRoth Arturo7.728R22:6 1:6N
20.12.2020125545 Grüze TurnierDuclaux Colomban6.267R36:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8