Ranking 2/2019Mamassis Irini Pavlina (629.03.832.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114374 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePralong Camille7.608R23:6 2:6N
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAïche Léa7.828R20:6 6:7N
X27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInNobs Melija6.220R31:6 1:6N
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInRamsperger Hannah7.350R22:6 0:6N
Z04.11.2018114948 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier AktiveGraber Emilie5.516R4
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTCembranos Paula10.710N4 (52)2:6 0:6N
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Rienzo Stefanie7.602R27:6 6:3S
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Proca Alice6.360R36:1 6:4S
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Rappaz Aude6.630R30:6 4:6N
W30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Bonvin Léa6.467R3
12.01.2019114289 Women's Grand PrixLynch Isabella8.348R12:6 0:6N
12.01.2019114289 Women's Grand PrixMohrbach Simon Katja7.222R26:4 6:4S
27.01.2019116435 Women's Grand PrixEsposito Nicoletta6.781R36:3 2:6 6:10N
X27.01.2019116435 Women's Grand PrixMaître Florence6.375R32:6 4:6N
10.02.2019116965 Women's Grand PrixFavre Célia8.328R20:6 1:6N
X10.02.2019116965 Women's Grand PrixPiemontesi Ella5.973R34:6 6:2 8:10N
09.03.2019114089 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dAïche Léa7.828R24:6 3:6N
17.03.2019116364 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBoularas Sarah7.922R22:6 7:5 3:6N
23.03.2019114587 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilParoubek Shirin6.788R31:6 6:3 7:10N
X23.03.2019114587 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchlatter Nadja5.995R42:6 3:6N
07.04.2019116879 GLANE OPENStojanovic Andrea7.353R24:6 7:5 4:6N
07.04.2019116879 GLANE OPENMudry Valentine6.523R36:1 6:2S
07.04.2019116879 GLANE OPENOttet Ophélie4.607R46:2 6:3S
05.05.2019119069 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_GirlsRüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.609R36:2 6:1S
05.05.2019119069 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_GirlsAlloro Martina2.840R66:0 6:0S
12.05.2019119070 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_GirlsVidakovic Mia3.045R66:1 6:1S
12.05.2019119070 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_GirlsAlloro Martina2.840R66:1 6:1S
Z18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBallet Laura5.682R4
Z18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorWanner Sara Lisa7.078R2
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölMäder Ailina7.808R20:6 0:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerWipfli Laura8.501R22:6 2:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerHug Alina5.285R46:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8