Ranking 1/2021Carron Jules (254.08.410.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.07.2020JIC U12B LALandry Romain3.693R56:1 6:0S
04.07.2020JIC U12B LAJaccard Ulysse4.298R56:0 6:0S
17.08.2020JIC U12B LAKhuong Pacôme5.545R46:1 6:2S
X02.09.2020JIC U12B LADe Muralt Loic5.989R34:6 2:6N
24.10.2020JIC U12B LAComamala Mateo5.380R46:0 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X07.06.2020124716 VEVEYSE OPEN (avec prize money)Frund Achille6.695R32:6 4:6N
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRochat Balthazar6.027R36:4 6:1S
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDelay Elliot6.438R36:4 6:4S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGHunziker Alessandro8.409R23:6 2:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGRochat Maxime5.758R46:2 6:3S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölMeryem Eray Ömür7.162R34:6 2:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKhuong Pacôme5.545R46:3 7:6S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGiger Jack5.885R36:3 6:3S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBernhard Nai-Thim5.523R44:6 6:2 7:6S
11.07.2020122962 Tournoi TCCB Juniors et consolanteSabet Louis5.748R36:2 6:3S
11.07.2020122962 Tournoi TCCB Juniors et consolanteGuerber Maxim5.422R46:2 6:0S
11.07.2020122962 Tournoi TCCB Juniors et consolanteLandry Colin5.341R46:1 6:1S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Glauser Moritz7.576R21:6 2:6N
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDelay Elliot6.438R36:2 6:2S
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLièvre Gabin5.722R36:2 6:2S
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXHofstetter Hadrien7.529R20:6 1:6N
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXSabet Louis5.748R37:6 6:4S
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Hofstetter Hadrien7.529R21:6 3:6N
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Oberson Justin2.758R66:2 6:0S
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Hofstetter Hadrien7.529R22:6 4:6N
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Clément Jules5.723R36:0 6:1S
X30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsMonchau Hector6.189R36:4 3:6 8:10N
30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsSommer Nico5.819R36:2 6:3S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Kriesi Brian7.669R22:6 2:6N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Schlund Matteo5.223R46:1 7:5S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Sommer Nico5.819R36:2 6:3S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Engelhard Fabian5.651R46:4 6:3S
X13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIBrunold Mattis6.223R31:6 6:7N
Z20.09.2020124845 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchneider Léo7.117R2
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldGunzinger Thomas8.826R12:6 1:6N
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldNievergelt Lias6.037R36:1 7:5S
07.03.2021128335 Sport Spirit Junior OpenBergomi Alex8.078R25:7 0:6N
07.03.2021128335 Sport Spirit Junior OpenEid David5.255R46:3 6:2S
07.03.2021128335 Sport Spirit Junior OpenHamdi Ziad7.270R26:4 1:6 10:5S
21.03.2021128338 Sport Spirit OpenRossel Jawad7.063R21:6 0:6N
21.03.2021128338 Sport Spirit OpenBaumann Rémy Noël7.360R27:6 3:6 10:3S
21.03.2021128338 Sport Spirit OpenKhuong Pacôme5.545R46:2 6:0S
21.03.2021128348 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver (2 week-enBaur Maxime7.557R23:6 3:6N
21.03.2021128348 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver (2 week-enEid David5.255R46:1 6:1S
21.03.2021128348 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver (2 week-enBourgin Vincent5.672R46:2 6:3S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierMeryem Eray Ömür7.162R36:4 6:2S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierNavickas Björn5.288R46:3 6:2S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierHennebert Julien6.205R37:5 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.10.2020JIC U12B LAComamala Mateo5.380R46:0 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.03.2021128335 Sport Spirit Junior OpenBergomi Alex8.078R25:7 0:6N
07.03.2021128335 Sport Spirit Junior OpenEid David5.255R46:3 6:2S
07.03.2021128335 Sport Spirit Junior OpenHamdi Ziad7.270R26:4 1:6 10:5S
21.03.2021128338 Sport Spirit OpenRossel Jawad7.063R21:6 0:6N
21.03.2021128338 Sport Spirit OpenBaumann Rémy Noël7.360R27:6 3:6 10:3S
21.03.2021128338 Sport Spirit OpenKhuong Pacôme5.545R46:2 6:0S
21.03.2021128348 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver (2 week-enBaur Maxime7.557R23:6 3:6N
21.03.2021128348 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver (2 week-enEid David5.255R46:1 6:1S
21.03.2021128348 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver (2 week-enBourgin Vincent5.672R46:2 6:3S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierMeryem Eray Ömür7.162R36:4 6:2S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierNavickas Björn5.288R46:3 6:2S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierHennebert Julien6.205R37:5 6:3S
18.04.2021125857 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreHamdi Ziad7.270R24:6 7:6 6:7N
18.04.2021125857 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDufresne Ethan5.864R36:1 6:4S
18.04.2021125857 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRochat Balthazar6.027R36:3 6:3S
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsGunzinger Thomas8.826R14:6 1:6N
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsTirefort Alexandre6.598R36:3 6:7 7:6S
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLBraun Mathys7.001R21:6 1:6N
24.05.2021127779 Tournoi de soutien LNA de Pentecôte **LABELTheler Julian7.873R20:6 1:6N
24.05.2021127779 Tournoi de soutien LNA de Pentecôte **LABELRochat Alexandre5.288R47:6 6:2S
30.05.2021130487 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionStreich Delano6.244R35:4 4:0S
30.05.2021130487 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionBrunner Niels6.954R32:4 4:0 2:4N
27.06.2021130294 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouRossel Jawad7.063R22:6 5:7N
27.06.2021130294 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouSchneider Léo7.117R26:7 4:6N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerTirefort Alexandre6.598R34:6 2:6N
23.07.2021129837 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXRobas Dany7.295R22:6 4:6N
23.07.2021129837 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXSennhauser Charlie3.935R56:2 6:0S
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMonchau Hector6.189R31:6 3:6N
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchaad Thibaud6.367R37:5 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8