Ranking 2/2020Steger Patrick (856.02.112.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 1LBollmann Kevin7.847R20:6 1:6N
X05.09.2020IC 1LKnoll Fabian6.132R41:6 4:6N
12.09.2020IC 1LMeyer Oliver6.581R37:6 3:6 5:7N
19.09.2020IC 1LSzymkiewicz Stefan7.620R33:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.11.2019120146 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Roth Diego7.944R21:6 1:6N
17.11.2019121219 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2019/2010, presStucki Andreas7.384R32:6 0:6N
17.11.2019121219 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2019/2010, presMüller Florin4.585R53:6 6:2 10:7S
01.12.2019121299 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamCandeloro Mattia6.717R32:6 4:6N
01.12.2019122052 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Berger Julian6.107R36:1 6:4S
01.12.2019122052 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Blum Thomas4.797R46:1 6:1S
22.12.2019122055 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Muccia Giuliano7.562R26:7 1:6N
22.12.2019122055 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Bigler Thomas5.795R47:5 6:1S
28.12.2019120218 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Aleiwi Omar6.149R32:6 2:6N
Z29.12.2019121349 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Hrusovsky Daniel6.320R3
12.01.2020122056 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Häfeli Dimitri4.576R56:1 6:1S
12.01.2020122056 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Simic Josip5.763R46:1 3:6 10:6S
19.01.2020120296 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierHürlimann Yves9.455R11:6 5:7N
19.01.2020120296 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierKnöpfel Tom6.295R34:6 7:5 14:12S
25.01.2020120220 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Stucki Andreas7.384R33:6 0:2Z
25.01.2020120220 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Börsig Michael3.836R66:3 4:6 7:6S
X26.01.2020121496 TAB (W)interclubGauci Maistre Ryan5.494R45:7 4:6N
09.02.2020121040 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierGloor Eric6.948R32:6 2:6N
09.02.2020121040 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierLuisoni Elias6.832R32:6 1:6N
15.02.2020120186 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 auf Rebound AceSolcà Elia7.203R22:6 4:6N
15.02.2020120186 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 auf Rebound Acevon Matt André5.820R41:6 6:1 7:6S
22.02.2020120150 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Wallmüller Robert6.316R33:6 2:6N
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Bernet Louis6.322R37:6 6:7 5:7N
28.06.2020122897 PS: Leimbach Open 2020Oeri Vinzenz6.725R31:6 2:6N
28.06.2020122897 PS: Leimbach Open 2020Ebner Valentin Benedikt6.419R36:2 1:6 7:6S
Z05.07.2020123051 PS: Weihermatt OpenIliev Robert5.405R4
W05.07.2020123051 PS: Weihermatt OpenSchenk Raoul7.377R2
05.07.2020123051 PS: Weihermatt OpenMakay David3.977R56:2 6:3S
05.07.2020123051 PS: Weihermatt OpenBollinger André4.685R56:2 2:6 7:6S
X12.07.2020125103 TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Tobler Simon5.472R44:6 7:5 3:6N
X26.07.2020125280 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Frenzel Peter5.901R41:6 0:6N
26.07.2020125280 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Szombath Alexander3.511R66:1 6:1S
27.09.2020121801 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bremgarten AGChristen Tom Daniel5.442R44:6 7:6 6:4S
27.09.2020121801 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bremgarten AGSigl Reto5.764R40:6 6:4 6:4S
27.09.2020121801 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bremgarten AGDimanski Ludger3.927R66:3 6:2S
27.09.2020121801 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bremgarten AGStössel Michel3.046R67:5 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 1LBollmann Kevin7.847R20:6 1:6N
05.09.2020IC 1LKnoll Fabian6.132R41:6 4:6N
12.09.2020IC 1LMeyer Oliver6.581R37:6 3:6 5:7N
19.09.2020IC 1LSzymkiewicz Stefan7.620R33:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 1LPatrick Steger
Michel Stössel
Benedikt Meffert
Jan Kryl
6:4 7:5S
05.09.2020IC 1LPatrick Steger
Michel Stössel
Fabian Knoll
Gianni Léchenne
7:6 2:6 10:5S
12.09.2020IC 1LSilvan Schück
Patrick Steger
Oliver Meyer
Kristian Dürr
2:6 2:6N
19.09.2020IC 1LPatrick Steger
Michel Stössel
Stefan Szymkiewicz
Andreas Köthe
2:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
27.09.2020121801 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bremgarten AGSilvan Schück
Patrick Steger
Andreas Schück
Patrick Schenk
6:2 6:1S
27.09.2020121801 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bremgarten AGSilvan Schück
Patrick Steger
Yves Bosshard
Ralph Notter
6:0 6:0S
27.09.2020121801 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bremgarten AGVanessa Beer
Patrick Steger
Petra Fisch
Thomas Fisch
0:6 7:5 7:6S
27.09.2020121801 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bremgarten AGSilvan Schück
Patrick Steger
Tom Daniel Christen
Steven Christen
2:6 7:6 7:6S
27.09.2020121801 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bremgarten AGSilvan Schück
Patrick Steger
Andreas Rüppel
Patrick Schläpfer
6:7 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8