Ranking 1/2019Grangier Nathaen (407.04.211.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.06.2018JIC U15B LAFivaz Lucas4.858R52:6 0:6N
24.06.2018JIC U15B LADemierre Thoma6.377R30:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z06.05.2018111231 Beginner Trophy MurtenFreitag Dimitri3.745R6
X20.05.2018111193 Beginner Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenMarcozzi Romain3.653R61:6 0:6N
20.05.2018111193 Beginner Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenCornu Liam3.452R66:4 6:0S
27.05.2018112890 Tournoi ACTIFS WILSONIsmalji Ylli4.981R44:6 1:6N
W27.05.2018112890 Tournoi ACTIFS WILSONPannatier Nicolas5.295R4
27.05.2018112890 Tournoi ACTIFS WILSONJovicic Aleksandar3.596R66:3 6:4S
X08.07.2018113151 Yonex Juniors Cup DomdidierBerset Sergey3.719R52:6 6:3 5:10N
08.07.2018113151 Yonex Juniors Cup DomdidierMaeder Félicien2.038R76:0 6:0S
08.07.2018113151 Yonex Juniors Cup DomdidierBadoux Quentin2.192R76:0 6:2S
05.08.2018110479 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2018 juniors et actifs **Sennhauser Noah4.551R54:6 2:6N
05.08.2018110479 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2018 juniors et actifs **Gaille Noah1.146R86:1 6:0S
16.09.2018113998 Tournoi Juniors d'étéAndreatta Tiago3.658R66:0 6:1S
16.09.2018113998 Tournoi Juniors d'étéGonzalez Louis3.151R66:1 6:1S
16.09.2018113998 Tournoi Juniors d'étéLosey Bryan2.055R76:0 6:0S
X22.09.2018112036 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BulleBlanc Didier4.040R60:6 7:5 3:6N
22.09.2018112036 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BullePinto Nuno2.358R73:6 2:5W
23.09.2018114497 GLANE OPENSalama Luca4.743R51:6 5:7N
X30.09.2018114870 Open Junior Dany Sport - TC AiglonBoyer Elouan4.085R53:6 4:6N
30.09.2018114870 Open Junior Dany Sport - TC AiglonRubattel Romain1.984R76:0 6:0S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSKlossner Jonathan5.583R40:6 0:6N
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Tornare Alexis6.400R31:6 0:6N
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)von Rotz Charles2.507R76:0 6:2S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSMaregrande Arthur5.497R40:6 1:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSMarioni Loris3.338R66:1 6:2S
15.12.2018116270 GLANE OPEN (sur 1 jour)Cuennet Andersen5.504R42:6 0:6N
15.12.2018116270 GLANE OPEN (sur 1 jour)Reboh Aramis3.747R66:4 6:1S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Gibson Dakota4.175R51:6 6:7N
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Bochatay Dario4.265R54:6 1:6N
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Pellegrini James3.296R66:3 6:3S
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Roggo Matteo4.170R63:6 0:6N
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Magne Vincent4.248R52:6 5:7N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchnider Nolan4.676R54:6 4:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFoex Nathan4.567R53:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2019IC 2LPetitpierre Arthur1.149R86:4 6:4S
02.06.2019IC 2LAuderset Damien2.975R76:1 7:6S
16.06.2019IC 2LCarlino Leeroy1.085R86:4 4:6 1:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.06.2019JIC U15B LABarthélémy Matteo1.000R95:7 6:1 6:3S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LARomagnoli Alexandre3.743R66:2 7:5S
30.06.2019JIC U15B LASUCHET MATTEO2.003R76:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSKlossner Jonathan5.583R40:6 0:6N
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Tornare Alexis6.400R31:6 0:6N
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)von Rotz Charles2.507R76:0 6:2S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSMaregrande Arthur5.497R40:6 1:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSMarioni Loris3.338R66:1 6:2S
15.12.2018116270 GLANE OPEN (sur 1 jour)Cuennet Andersen5.504R42:6 0:6N
15.12.2018116270 GLANE OPEN (sur 1 jour)Reboh Aramis3.747R66:4 6:1S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Gibson Dakota4.175R51:6 6:7N
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Bochatay Dario4.265R54:6 1:6N
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Pellegrini James3.296R66:3 6:3S
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Roggo Matteo4.170R63:6 0:6N
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Magne Vincent4.248R52:6 5:7N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchnider Nolan4.676R54:6 4:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFoex Nathan4.567R53:6 4:6N
12.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Ramchurn Ashley4.133R51:6 0:6N
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXLimacher Luca6.315R30:6 0:6N
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXVaudroz Laurent0.538R86:0 6:0S
22.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Nicolet Sylvain2.685R71:6 2:6N
08.09.2019117199 Tournoi Juniors d'étéFivaz Lucas4.858R51:6 0:6N
08.09.2019117199 Tournoi Juniors d'étéGaiani Robin1.033R86:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 2LTristan Wicht
Nathaen Grangier
Bryan Vuithier
Loïc Buri
6:1 6:2S
30.05.2019IC 2LGrégory Cueto
Nathaen Grangier
Arthur Laborde
Arthur Petitpierre
1:6 1:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAKim David Pham
Nathaen Grangier
Matthias Megalo
Alexandre Zingg
7:5 2:6 1:10N
23.06.2019JIC U15B LASergey Berset
Nathaen Grangier
Amar Mustafa
Nicolas Grosjean
4:6 2:6N
30.06.2019JIC U15B LAKim David Pham
Nathaen Grangier
Jérémy Barraud
Noah Saucy
6:1 2:6 10:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8