Ranking 1/2021Riedi Selina (743.07.554.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.09.2020IC 2LWilhelm Tabita3.665R66:2 6:4S
19.09.2020IC 2LKratzer Romina2.406R74:6 6:0 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Oeschger Liv7.739R26:7 1:6N
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Santucci Maxima5.060R46:0 6:1S
28.06.2020124879 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Dobazas Stefania5.088R46:1 6:1S
28.06.2020124879 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Tubic Selma4.742R46:0 6:1S
X06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerJohn Medea6.545R34:6 6:2 3:6N
X15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupScheerle Sherin7.068R22:6 0:6N
W15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupHöner Alicia4.404R5
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupGiorgi Alice3.322R66:3 6:2S
23.08.2020124030 Champion von morgen TC SchwerzenbachKurtishi Rona5.107R46:4 7:5S
W23.08.2020124030 Champion von morgen TC SchwerzenbachEugster Wanvilai3.322R6
X25.10.2020127041 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Wittmer Nastassja6.729R31:6 6:4 6:10N
25.10.2020127041 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Stocker Shakira Timea3.655R56:2 6:0S
07.03.2021128075 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGoryachev Maria7.258R21:6 0:6N
07.03.2021128075 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierVilla Nicole5.230R46:0 6:2S
14.03.2021128420 TennisFun4YouKurtishi Rona5.107R44:6 6:3 10:4S
14.03.2021128420 TennisFun4YouKurtishi Elona5.524R46:2 7:5S
14.03.2021128420 TennisFun4YouSchmal Heidi5.668R36:3 6:1S
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Ivanovic Teodora5.447R46:1 6:1S
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Tantu Anna5.751R36:3 6:3S
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Nagel Sophie4.494R56:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 2LGirardier Annick0.682R86:0 6:1S
13.06.2021IC 2LLüthy Louise4.417R52:6 3:6N
26.06.2021IC 2LHolm Sophia5.343R46:1 6:1S
28.08.2021IC 2LSteger Seraina1.373R76:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.10.2020127041 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Wittmer Nastassja6.729R31:6 6:4 6:10N
25.10.2020127041 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Stocker Shakira Timea3.655R56:2 6:0S
07.03.2021128075 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGoryachev Maria7.258R21:6 0:6N
07.03.2021128075 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierVilla Nicole5.230R46:0 6:2S
14.03.2021128420 TennisFun4YouKurtishi Rona5.107R44:6 6:3 10:4S
14.03.2021128420 TennisFun4YouKurtishi Elona5.524R46:2 7:5S
14.03.2021128420 TennisFun4YouSchmal Heidi5.668R36:3 6:1S
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Ivanovic Teodora5.447R46:1 6:1S
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Tantu Anna5.751R36:3 6:3S
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Nagel Sophie4.494R56:3 6:1S
11.04.2021127847 Zürich Tennis Junior Trophy (8-tung bitte zSchmal Heidi5.668R34:6 4:6N
18.04.2021128365 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierKappeler Luana6.979R21:6 2:6N
18.04.2021128365 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierIvanovic Teodora5.447R46:1 6:3S
18.04.2021128365 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierGrether Mine Selina4.839R46:1 6:0S
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupSchmal Heidi5.668R32:6 6:2 10:6S
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupMäkelä Lumi5.465R42:6 6:1 10:6S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerPerman Anna7.310R24:6 2:6N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSparleanu Raisa6.502R37:5 7:5S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerCalanca Camilla6.156R36:3 6:3S
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupNagel Sophie4.494R51:6 6:1 7:10N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupOeschger Dana5.165R46:1 6:0S
18.09.2021130458 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaBirri Eleanor5.449R47:6 6:4S
18.09.2021130458 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaBrechbühl Laura6.158R35:3W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
13.06.2021IC 2LElona Kurtishi
Selina Riedi
Louise Lüthy
Ria Breitenmoser
6:4 6:3S
26.06.2021IC 2LSelina Riedi
Wanvilai Eugster
Sophia Holm
Michelle Alt
6:2 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8