Ranking 2/2020Bello Juan (153.75.357.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.08.2020IC 35+ 3LFasnacht Marcel1.273R86:1 7:5S
X06.09.2020IC 35+ 2LStalder Patrick2.829R71:6 0:6N
13.09.2020IC 35+ 2LBaumgartner Marc3.802R63:6 0:6N
20.09.2020IC 35+ 2LSommer Martin3.199R61:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019121701 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LEMezöfi Gabor3.036R64:6 1:6N
06.10.2019121701 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LEJoos Benjamin1.376R84:6 6:0 10:6S
10.10.2019121876 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Bürgin Janik5.964R42:6 3:6N
10.10.2019121876 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,De La Cruz Yauri Omar Calixto3.392R67:6 7:5S
10.10.2019121876 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Pfister Sven1.680R76:4 4:6 10:6S
07.11.2019122135 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Hirschi Marcel4.188R52:6 3:6N
21.11.2019122148 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Schild Roman3.540R64:1 2:4 8:10N
21.11.2019122148 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Thaumüller Thomas4.467R53:5 0:4N
28.11.2019122149 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Wälchli Jan0.684R87:6 6:2S
28.11.2019122149 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Thaumüller Thomas4.467R54:6 4:6N
12.12.2019122151 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Tagliafierro Giuseppe3.037R61:4 0:4N
12.12.2019122151 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Schneider Dirk1.927R72:4 4:1 11:9S
X17.01.2020122627 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Aversa Domenico2.717R63:6 6:3 1:10N
17.01.2020122627 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Schaub Patrick3.496R64:6 6:2 10:8S
17.01.2020122627 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Erni Heinrich2.492R66:4 7:5S
17.01.2020122627 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Tschumi Benjamin Hampe2.205R76:3 7:6S
21.02.2020123121 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Gubler Daniel5.149R44:6 4:6N
21.02.2020123121 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Kurz Simon3.432R62:6 4:6N
06.03.2020123123 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Gubler Daniel5.149R44:6 4:6N
06.03.2020123123 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Noever Philipp5.384R45:7 3:6N
06.03.2020123123 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Bürgin Janik5.964R44:6 2:3Z
28.06.2020125060 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Preisgeld 300.- CStuhler Dag3.946R52:6 0:6N
12.07.2020125148 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFMezöfi Gabor3.036R62:6 3:6N
X19.07.2020124692 29. TC Born Cup 2020 (Zwei Spiele garantierBeck Martin2.666R72:6 1:6N
19.07.2020124692 29. TC Born Cup 2020 (Zwei Spiele garantierPanichella Luigi2.545R76:4 7:5S
19.07.2020124692 29. TC Born Cup 2020 (Zwei Spiele garantierSlezinger Roman3.431R62:6 2:6N
23.08.2020123908 5. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2020Fäs Urs3.249R63:6 3:6N
X23.08.2020123908 5. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2020Mackuth Frank2.581R60:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.08.2020IC 35+ 3LFasnacht Marcel1.273R86:1 7:5S
06.09.2020IC 35+ 2LStalder Patrick2.829R71:6 0:6N
13.09.2020IC 35+ 2LBaumgartner Marc3.802R63:6 0:6N
20.09.2020IC 35+ 2LSommer Martin3.199R61:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.06.2020125060 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Preisgeld 300.- CStuhler Dag3.946R52:6 0:6N
12.07.2020125148 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFMezöfi Gabor3.036R62:6 3:6N
19.07.2020124692 29. TC Born Cup 2020 (Zwei Spiele garantierBeck Martin2.666R72:6 1:6N
19.07.2020124692 29. TC Born Cup 2020 (Zwei Spiele garantierPanichella Luigi2.545R76:4 7:5S
19.07.2020124692 29. TC Born Cup 2020 (Zwei Spiele garantierSlezinger Roman3.431R62:6 2:6N
23.08.2020123908 5. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2020Fäs Urs3.249R63:6 3:6N
23.08.2020123908 5. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2020Mackuth Frank2.581R60:6 1:6N
04.10.2020124586 Tennis-Trimbach: autumn challengePetr Jakub4.532R51:6 1:6N
04.10.2020124586 Tennis-Trimbach: autumn challengeSchild Roman3.540R61:6 4:6N
11.10.2020127004 Tennis-Trimbach: autumn challengeStuder Sven4.244R51:6 0:6N
11.10.2020127004 Tennis-Trimbach: autumn challengePanichella Luigi2.545R76:4 7:5S
18.10.2020127015 Tagesturnier SONNTAGBuchmann Marcel5.610R41:6 1:6N
18.10.2020127015 Tagesturnier SONNTAGSauvain David3.319R6W
25.10.2020127089 Tennis-Trimbach: Winter Open Limited EditioBouchat Sven2.697R66:0 3:6 6:10N
25.10.2020127089 Tennis-Trimbach: Winter Open Limited EditioFleury Richard2.695R66:3 6:4S
25.10.2020127089 Tennis-Trimbach: Winter Open Limited EditioAmstutz Loric1.334R86:3 6:1S
01.11.2020127090 Tennis-Trimbach: Winter Open Limited EditioMezöfi Gabor3.036R63:6 0:6N
08.11.2020127417 Trimbach Classic, supported by FitLine kineZimmermann Lukas2.220R7Z
13.11.2020127424 FRIDAY NIGHT (Short Sets)Renaudin Hugo4.035R56:7 3:6N
13.11.2020127424 FRIDAY NIGHT (Short Sets)Kammerer Gerry3.926R56:4 3:6 2:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.08.2020IC 35+ 3LJuan Bello
Samuel Ün
Marcel Fasnacht
Stephan Hohler
6:4 7:5S
06.09.2020IC 35+ 2LJuan Bello
Marc Schönbucher
Daniel Eggli
Matthias Hönemann
3:6 4:6N
20.09.2020IC 35+ 2LGiandiego Panchieri
Juan Bello
Martin Sommer
Sven Studer
3:6 6:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8