Ranking 1/2019Paranitharan Ragul (703.06.380.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2018JIC U12B LAKläy Calvin3.884R56:0 6:0S
20.06.2018JIC U12B LAManger Luis Vincent3.652R66:0 6:0S
22.08.2018JIC U12B LASelo Baran6.590R32:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.04.2018109914 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Selo Baran6.590R32:4Z
15.04.2018109914 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Andreoni Tim5.269R43:6 6:1 10:6S
Z22.04.2018109084 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 22.04.2018Weber Philip6.626R3
X06.05.2018112972 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Andreoni Tim5.269R41:6 0:6N
06.05.2018112972 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Theler Julian7.610R21:6 4:6N
19.05.2018112913 Grüze TurnierBaumann Rémy Noël6.127R46:2 6:3S
19.05.2018112913 Grüze TurnierSonderegger Marc4.557R56:0 6:0S
03.06.2018113248 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Messmer Felix5.967R36:0 6:3S
03.06.2018113248 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hanhart Tobin4.615R56:1 6:1S
10.06.2018113214 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Wieland Luc6.757R33:6 6:2 8:10N
10.06.2018113214 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Ruwell Leonard4.026R56:0 6:0S
X01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesCastelnuovo Yannick5.805R41:4Z
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesLamotte Léon4.546R56:0 6:1S
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesBazil Charlie5.305R46:1 6:2S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerAussat Edward5.455R46:3 4:6 6:3S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerWeidmann Siro5.247R46:4 3:6 6:3S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Baumann Rémy Noël6.127R43:6 4:6N
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupSaxer Neil7.312R30:6 7:5 2:6N
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupSonderegger Marc4.557R56:0 6:2S
12.08.2018111101 5. Rhyfall Open 2018Amacher Sven4.600R56:2 6:0S
12.08.2018111101 5. Rhyfall Open 2018Pletscher Fabio3.572R66:0 6:1S
12.08.2018113394 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredTheler Julian7.610R26:3 4:6 5:10N
12.08.2018113394 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R46:3 6:0S
19.08.2018113846 16. TCA Zug Junioren Sommer CupGlarner Roman6.303R33:6 6:4 7:6S
19.08.2018113846 16. TCA Zug Junioren Sommer CupDjosic Nikola6.526R36:0 6:0S
19.08.2018113846 16. TCA Zug Junioren Sommer CupAslani Davud4.350R56:0 6:0S
02.09.2018113523 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredFluri Mateo4.924R46:1 6:1S
02.09.2018113523 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredLovric Ante2.897R76:0 6:0S
09.09.2018113291 Vitis-Tecnifibre Sommer Trophy 2018 TagestuFilipovic Aleksa2.384R76:0 6:0S
09.09.2018113291 Vitis-Tecnifibre Sommer Trophy 2018 TagestuKramer Ivan1.538R76:0 6:0S
09.09.2018113492 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredWeber Philip6.626R36:3 1:6 8:10N
16.09.2018112728 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Lenders Justin6.370R33:6 3:6N
22.09.2018114656 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 22.09.2Castelnuovo Yannick5.805R46:1 6:0S
22.09.2018114656 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 22.09.2Muratori Gabriele5.002R46:2 6:3S
22.09.2018114656 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 22.09.2Paroubek Janis5.592R46:1 6:1S
X03.11.2018115314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuWeber Nicholas5.752R43:6 3:6N
11.11.2018116043 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Djosic Nikola6.526R31:6 1:6N
11.11.2018116043 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Brunner Niels5.650R46:3 2:6 10:8S
24.11.2018114218 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSigner Jan4.621R56:0 6:0S
24.11.2018114218 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouManger Luis Vincent3.652R66:0 6:1S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterGünther Balázs6.993R32:6 2:6N
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSelo Baran6.590R32:6 6:1 4:10N
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAslani Davud4.350R56:0 6:1S
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestBernet Henry6.467R34:6 4:6N
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestHediger Ilan5.323R46:4 6:2S
30.12.2018114713 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMessmer Felix5.967R37:5 6:1S
30.12.2018114713 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLupo Alexandru4.830R46:3 6:0S
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSagarra Alexander5.017R46:1 6:1S
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouValente Lorenzo3.816R56:0 6:0S
06.01.2019116059 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Grünig Maxime7.204R33:6 5:7N
06.01.2019116059 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bosshard Marc4.783R56:3 6:4S
12.01.2019114716 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilUlrich Nicolas6.307R31:6 7:6 6:10N
12.01.2019114716 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMuratori Gabriele5.002R46:3 4:6 10:7S
26.01.2019115749 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMuntwyler Simon6.949R33:6 3:6N
26.01.2019115749 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBellardi Samuele4.945R47:6 6:3S
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouDjosic Nikola6.526R36:4 1:6 4:10N
10.02.2019114906 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTBroggi Luca6.812R36:1 2:6 3:10N
10.02.2019114906 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTWieland Luc6.757R37:6 6:3S
10.02.2019114906 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTRadovanovic Nikola3.502R66:1 6:2S
23.02.2019115988 TennisFun4YouKunz Gianluca6.963R32:6 1:6N
X23.02.2019115988 TennisFun4YouSuter Yannis4.954R46:6Z
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesHediger Ilan5.323R46:3 6:3S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesSagarra Alexander5.017R46:0 6:2S
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniWieland Luc6.757R36:1 4:6 7:10N
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniManger Luis Vincent3.652R66:0 6:0S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupGrünig Maxime7.204R33:6 1:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupBickel Finn5.021R42:6 6:1 7:6S
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pErard Marceau6.107R36:7 1:6N
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pSuter Yannis4.954R46:1 6:2S
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pArnautovic Vuk3.793R56:2 6:2S
23.03.2019114733 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKohler Filippo5.814R46:3 4:6 8:10N
23.03.2019114733 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilUlrich Nicolas6.307R37:5 6:2S
24.03.2019114734 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWergen Mick5.491R46:0 6:0S
24.03.2019114734 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilCavallaro Pietro5.157R46:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2018115314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuWeber Nicholas5.752R43:6 3:6N
11.11.2018116043 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Djosic Nikola6.526R31:6 1:6N
11.11.2018116043 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Brunner Niels5.650R46:3 2:6 10:8S
24.11.2018114218 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSigner Jan4.621R56:0 6:0S
24.11.2018114218 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouManger Luis Vincent3.652R66:0 6:1S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterGünther Balázs6.993R32:6 2:6N
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSelo Baran6.590R32:6 6:1 4:10N
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAslani Davud4.350R56:0 6:1S
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestBernet Henry6.467R34:6 4:6N
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestHediger Ilan5.323R46:4 6:2S
30.12.2018114713 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMessmer Felix5.967R37:5 6:1S
30.12.2018114713 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLupo Alexandru4.830R46:3 6:0S
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSagarra Alexander5.017R46:1 6:1S
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouValente Lorenzo3.816R56:0 6:0S
06.01.2019116059 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Grünig Maxime7.204R33:6 5:7N
06.01.2019116059 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bosshard Marc4.783R56:3 6:4S
12.01.2019114716 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilUlrich Nicolas6.307R31:6 7:6 6:10N
12.01.2019114716 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMuratori Gabriele5.002R46:3 4:6 10:7S
26.01.2019115749 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMuntwyler Simon6.949R33:6 3:6N
26.01.2019115749 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBellardi Samuele4.945R47:6 6:3S
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouDjosic Nikola6.526R36:4 1:6 4:10N
10.02.2019114906 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTBroggi Luca6.812R36:1 2:6 3:10N
10.02.2019114906 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTWieland Luc6.757R37:6 6:3S
10.02.2019114906 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTRadovanovic Nikola3.502R66:1 6:2S
23.02.2019115988 TennisFun4YouKunz Gianluca6.963R32:6 1:6N
23.02.2019115988 TennisFun4YouSuter Yannis4.954R46:6Z
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesHediger Ilan5.323R46:3 6:3S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesSagarra Alexander5.017R46:0 6:2S
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniWieland Luc6.757R36:1 4:6 7:10N
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniManger Luis Vincent3.652R66:0 6:0S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupGrünig Maxime7.204R33:6 1:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupBickel Finn5.021R42:6 6:1 7:6S
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pErard Marceau6.107R36:7 1:6N
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pSuter Yannis4.954R46:1 6:2S
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pArnautovic Vuk3.793R56:2 6:2S
23.03.2019114733 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKohler Filippo5.814R46:3 4:6 8:10N
23.03.2019114733 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilUlrich Nicolas6.307R37:5 6:2S
24.03.2019114734 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWergen Mick5.491R46:0 6:0S
24.03.2019114734 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilCavallaro Pietro5.157R46:1 6:0S
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMessmer Felix5.967R36:2 6:2S
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWienand Julius3.006R76:0 6:2S
07.04.2019114744 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBöckli Robin7.043R32:6 2:6N
07.04.2019114744 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSuter Yannis4.954R46:2 6:1S
20.04.2019115595 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePeterhans Jarno5.859R34:1W
20.04.2019115595 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePouwer Joshua4.316R56:0 6:0S
27.04.2019115415 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMuntwyler Simon6.949R30:6 1:6N
27.04.2019115415 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePlanta Niclas6.493R36:1 6:3S
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Florin Matteo5.908R42:6 0:6N
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Hulliger Leander5.835R47:6 6:3S
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Kuruz Elia5.367R46:3 4:6 6:7N
01.06.2019118727 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInVlahos Alex6.182R3Z
01.06.2019118727 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInHeri Matteo6.393R36:4 3:6 7:6S
01.06.2019118727 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInLavrnja Aleksandar6.002R36:3 7:5S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBallif Timoté6.114R36:3 3:6 6:7N
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselMessmer Felix5.967R36:4 2:6 2:10N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerWitschi Sandro6.705R32:6 3:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerHanke Leo6.666R36:2 6:2S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupBellardi Samuele4.945R40:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LThanakorn Schanz
Ragul Paranitharan
Marco Egli
Joël Michard
6:3 6:4S
11.05.2019IC 1LThanakorn Schanz
Ragul Paranitharan
Emiliano Boffi
Andreas Gruschka
6:2 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8