Ranking 2/2020Lamotte Joël (576.03.420.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 1LGlebko Arseniy3.238R66:0 6:0S
12.09.2020IC NLCFischer Arnaud5.564R46:3 6:3S
13.09.2020IC 1LFatzer Timon2.853R76:0 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.11.2019121022 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierZgraggen Leandro Romeo9.161R14:6 1:6N
10.11.2019121022 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSchwyter Yves7.946R26:3 1:6 10:8S
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunKunz Gianluca8.793R16:7 6:3 6:7N
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunStornetta Remo8.523R16:7 5:7N
X24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QKläsi Kiran7.778R26:2 6:7 6:7N
24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QPetrovic Gabriel5.413R46:1 6:1S
X01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterDux Nevio8.013R24:6 2:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterSchatzmann Vincent8.318R26:4 7:6S
07.12.2019121029 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBöckli Robin8.726R11:6 0:6N
07.12.2019121029 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierTeysseire Laurent7.949R26:4 6:2S
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunRamelli Enea8.442R13:6 1:6N
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunSchück Silvan6.827R26:1 6:2S
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunOrloff Philip9.171R14:6 5:7N
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunLuethi Ortiz Arenui Vaea8.589R14:6 5:7N
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Affolter Elia8.825R16:7 2:6N
14.06.2020124602 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Bitzer Lucas9.203R11:6 6:4 12:14N
14.06.2020124602 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Windler Marc7.802R26:4 3:6 10:7S
X21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSchaub Aeneas8.428R14:6 5:7N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBernet Louis6.322R36:0 6:1S
X28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölDucommun Maxime7.886R26:0 4:6 6:7N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerStettler Georg9.691N4 (127)1:6 0:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBüchi Christian7.932R26:7 7:5 6:2S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreStrassmann Ramon9.224R10:6 5:7N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreKahoun Philipp8.772R11:6 0:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreLavizzari Matteo8.256R16:4 6:2S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreDelfino Alexandre6.934R36:2 6:3S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreHernandez Patrick6.907R36:0 6:2S
23.08.2020123014 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIProca Arthur9.433N4 (136)1:6 2:6N
W23.08.2020123014 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIImbriani Nathan8.929R1
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNBrun Thomas G.8.526R13:6 2:6N
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNSchüler Michel7.013R36:3 6:7 6:3S
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBrun Thomas G.8.526R13:6 1:6N
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMukherjee Eshan8.765R16:4 6:3S
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMayor Clément6.751R36:1 6:2S
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNPiemontesi Gwendal6.120R36:1 6:1S
27.09.2020125809 Swiss Marketing Academy SommerturniereMathys Thomas8.991R11:6 3:6N
W27.09.2020125809 Swiss Marketing Academy SommerturniereBraun Simo Carlos7.690R2
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 1LGlebko Arseniy3.238R66:0 6:0S
12.09.2020IC NLCFischer Arnaud5.564R46:3 6:3S
13.09.2020IC 1LFatzer Timon2.853R76:0 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Affolter Elia8.825R16:7 2:6N
14.06.2020124602 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Bitzer Lucas9.203R11:6 6:4 12:14N
14.06.2020124602 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Windler Marc7.802R26:4 3:6 10:7S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSchaub Aeneas8.428R14:6 5:7N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBernet Louis6.322R36:0 6:1S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölDucommun Maxime7.886R26:0 4:6 6:7N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerStettler Georg9.691N4 (127)1:6 0:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBüchi Christian7.932R26:7 7:5 6:2S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreStrassmann Ramon9.224R10:6 5:7N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreKahoun Philipp8.772R11:6 0:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreLavizzari Matteo8.256R16:4 6:2S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreDelfino Alexandre6.934R36:2 6:3S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreHernandez Patrick6.907R36:0 6:2S
23.08.2020123014 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIProca Arthur9.433N4 (136)1:6 2:6N
23.08.2020123014 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIImbriani Nathan8.929R1W
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNBrun Thomas G.8.526R13:6 2:6N
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNSchüler Michel7.013R36:3 6:7 6:3S
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBrun Thomas G.8.526R13:6 1:6N
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMukherjee Eshan8.765R16:4 6:3S
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMayor Clément6.751R36:1 6:2S
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNPiemontesi Gwendal6.120R36:1 6:1S
27.09.2020125809 Swiss Marketing Academy SommerturniereMathys Thomas8.991R11:6 3:6N
27.09.2020125809 Swiss Marketing Academy SommerturniereBraun Simo Carlos7.690R2W
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pPiquerez Hugo9.919N4 (107)1:6 2:6N
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pIffland Julien7.009R37:5 7:5S
01.11.2020127090 Tennis-Trimbach: Winter Open Limited EditioJakupi Jasin9.626N4 (121)6:7 1:6N
08.11.2020126706 WinTennis Adults OpenHaab Morris8.676R13:6 2:6N
08.11.2020126706 WinTennis Adults OpenWidmer Gregor7.052R26:4 7:6S
15.11.2020126219 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEEgloff Nick8.525R24:6 1:6N
29.11.2020126870 WinTennis Open, QualifikationsturnierCavallini Noè8.910R12:6 1:6N
06.12.2020125603 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierInauen Christoph8.799R14:6 2:6N
06.12.2020125603 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierSchück Silvan6.827R26:1 7:6S
19.12.2020127762 MKTA Tour U18&Aktive 4erTableau/nach KlassiKunz Gianluca8.793R13:6 1:6N
19.12.2020127762 MKTA Tour U18&Aktive 4erTableau/nach KlassiBornet Mathieu8.796R16:4 2:6 4:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.09.2020IC NLCJoël Lamotte
Léon Bonsels
Milo Visinand
Romain Decrausaz
6:7 6:2 10:6S
13.09.2020IC 1LHenry Bernet
Joël Lamotte
Sven Müller
Jonas Rössler
6:4 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8