Ranking 1/2021De Vet Yannick (284.01.459.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 1LSchluep Philipp2.725R76:0 6:3S
X05.09.2020IC 1LJanisch Thomas4.356R51:6 2:6N
12.09.2020IC 1LSchlapbach Tim6.582R33:6 1:6N
20.09.2020IC 1LPuschmann Marc1.862R76:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LReiff Christopher6.087R31:6 6:2 6:3S
12.06.2021IC 1LAuf Der Maur Leon4.066R56:1 6:3S
19.06.2021IC 1LBlum Michael6.887R34:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.10.2020126462 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieRuetsch Robin6.932R32:6 1:6N
25.10.2020126462 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieBuchmann Marcel5.497R44:6 6:2 10:6S
31.10.2020126463 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieBiner Sven6.380R35:7 2:6N
31.10.2020126463 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieStrohmeier Marco4.816R5W
08.11.2020126577 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedSchleiniger Marco5.948R40:6 1:6N
14.11.2020127514 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierSerio Loris4.648R56:0 3:6 7:10N
14.11.2020127514 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierLohberger Dominic6.057R46:3 6:4S
21.11.2020125501 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 Wangen SZMacek Pascal4.664R57:6 2:6 6:10N
21.11.2020125501 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 Wangen SZBrüning Marc4.320R54:6 6:4 10:4S
29.11.2020126477 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieStucki Andreas7.402R23:6 2:6N
29.11.2020126477 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieBüeler Janick3.555R66:1 6:0S
05.12.2020126478 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieGössi Flavio6.304R34:6 4:6N
11.07.2021127989 42. Kantonale Meisterschaften von Zug 2021 Szklarecki Marek6.898R31:6 1:6N
18.07.2021128001 BWU-Cup UsterHolliger Claudio7.178R37:5 0:6 1:3Z
18.07.2021128001 BWU-Cup UsterMusaj Korab5.384R46:4 6:4S
18.07.2021128001 BWU-Cup UsterFrenzel Dieter6.597R36:2 6:3S
18.07.2021128001 BWU-Cup UsterStamm Christopher4.936R56:7 6:2 6:2S
25.07.2021130321 Tagesturnier SONNTAGExizidis-Meier Jason8.763R13:6 5:7N
25.07.2021130321 Tagesturnier SONNTAGBächi Andrin6.670R36:3 6:2S
01.08.2021130307 SUMMERTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Hürlimann Yves8.445R21:6 3:6N
01.08.2021130307 SUMMERTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Terranova Aaron6.856R36:2 6:2S
01.08.2021130307 SUMMERTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Markovic Luka6.664R36:3 6:1S
08.08.2021130323 Tagesturnier SONNTAGFrenzel Dieter6.597R35:7 3:6N
08.08.2021130323 Tagesturnier SONNTAGGadhwalla Zaki5.984R36:3 6:2S
15.08.2021130136 TC-Seebach OpenJauch Jan6.899R34:6 2:6N
22.08.2021130325 Tagesturnier SONNTAGSolcà Elia6.704R34:6 2:6N
22.08.2021130325 Tagesturnier SONNTAGMarkovic Luka6.664R36:1 6:2S
22.08.2021131031 PS: Tretorn Summer Grand Prix 2021Hagedorn Philipp5.632R46:3 6:4S
28.08.2021130830 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hagedorn Philipp5.632R46:2 6:1S
28.08.2021130830 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Ludovico Alfonso6.255R36:0 6:1S
28.08.2021130830 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Gosselin Romain-Daniel4.198R56:0 6:3S
05.09.2021130327 Tagesturnier SONNTAGLustenberger Silvan7.456R30:2Z
05.09.2021130327 Tagesturnier SONNTAGNef Pascal6.201R37:6 7:5S
05.09.2021131044 TZH Aktive & Senioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Pestana Rosa Pedro5.624R4W
05.09.2021131044 TZH Aktive & Senioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Herzog Lukas5.561R46:3 6:3S
25.09.2021128494 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BaarHornbacher Stefan8.656R21:6 2:6N
25.09.2021128494 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BaarStrohmeier Marco4.816R56:1 6:1S
25.09.2021128494 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BaarHoffmann Sebastian4.357R56:1 6:1S
25.09.2021128494 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BaarBaumann Timo5.121R43:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LJason Cunningham
Yannick De Vet
Sebastian Geigle
Darko Mitrovic
1:6 4:6N
12.06.2021IC 1LJason Cunningham
Yannick De Vet
Philippe Brigger
Nick Rau
3:6 7:6 10:5S
19.06.2021IC 1LYannick De Vet
Philipp Hürlimann
Marc Vollenweider
Robert Werder
5:7 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8