Ranking 2/2019Bezos Estelle (163.05.833.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LWehrli Sophie2.836R76:0 6:3S
12.05.2019IC 2LThuerler Nathalie1.119R86:1 6:4S
25.05.2019IC 2LSambo Mafalda2.807R66:1 6:1S
02.06.2019IC 2LKrause Nadine2.073R77:6 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 2LVerma Anu6.499R34:6 2:6N
X22.06.2019IC 2LTrottet Cécile4.408R54:6 7:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreLamon Mélanie5.451R43:6 6:7N
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMénager Christelle2.544R76:3 6:1S
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBarthe Isabelle3.870R56:1 6:3S
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCoursimault Mathilde5.001R46:3 6:3S
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asViquerat Chloé4.607R56:3 6:4S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSMürner Annabella6.060R30:6 2:6N
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSJordan Eve5.215R46:2 4:6 6:2S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Bouvier Axelle6.049R32:6 6:2 3:6N
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Jongbloed Fay-Lynn4.923R46:4 6:2S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Pautex Laetitia4.658R56:2 6:3S
09.12.2018115532 Master Honda Circuit 2018Feige Kim6.767R31:6 3:6N
09.12.2018115532 Master Honda Circuit 2018Van Hoomissen Ellen3.302R67:6 6:4S
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTMuller Emma4.818R46:2 6:3S
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTMustafa Alma5.186R46:7 6:3 7:6S
X29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlPidoux Nina4.180R50:6 3:6N
06.01.2019114394 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAubert Marie-Noëlle4.591R56:3 6:4S
06.01.2019114394 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreTrovato Justine4.253R56:4 6:1S
06.01.2019114394 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMoreillon Choralie0.838R86:0 6:0S
06.01.2019114394 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreCarrara Anouchka3.384R66:4 6:4S
13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSCoursimault Mathilde5.001R46:1 6:3S
13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSCavin Lisa4.673R46:2 6:1S
20.01.2019116586 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA F18Grand Laetitia6.942R36:7 6:2 6:7N
20.01.2019116586 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA F18Karabut Luiza5.309R46:1 6:2S
20.01.2019116586 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA F18Floris Anastasia5.568R47:5 6:4S
03.02.2019116256 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelGrand Laetitia6.942R34:6 3:6N
03.02.2019116256 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelBonjour Salomé2.417R76:3 6:0S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Bouvier Axelle6.049R34:6 6:7N
W03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Demunck Juliette6.140R4
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Haxhiu Elena3.533R56:1 6:3S
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSPrincipi Mellie6.638R32:6 1:6N
W24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSLeshkova Sacha4.106R5
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsRüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.609R34:6 3:6N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsLeshkova Sacha4.106R56:3 6:2S
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoHofer Margaux5.342R46:1 6:4S
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoFernandez Thaïs3.396R66:0 6:4S
X14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Muller Louise5.381R46:4 1:6 9:11N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Bouvier Axelle6.049R36:3 6:3S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Pradel Zoé4.483R46:3 6:1S
01.06.2019118727 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInPavic Jelaska Lana6.083R33:6 4:6N
01.06.2019118727 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInScheerle Sherin5.639R36:4 6:3S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxBennani Sophia6.507R30:6 3:6N
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxRussiniello Lara7.864R21:6 1:6N
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxPralong Camille7.608R22:6 3:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGiuliani Lilith7.156R23:6 7:5 5:7N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFrost Anna5.701R36:2 6:2S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Muller Louise5.381R46:4 6:2S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Assaraf Sharon3.774R56:3 6:1S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Hillion Elisa3.493R56:0 6:3S
08.09.2019117628 Championnats Genevois 2019 Simples EliteYazgi Aline5.466R42:6 6:7N
W08.09.2019117628 Championnats Genevois 2019 Simples EliteBoesiger-Angella Dominique2.475R7
08.09.2019117628 Championnats Genevois 2019 Simples EliteChesi Claire3.724R66:1 6:1S
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Plasse Estelle5.618R43:6 2:6N
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Assaraf Sharon3.774R56:3 6:3S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIBennani Sophia6.507R36:4 4:6 6:10N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSRivier Inès6.610R34:6 1:6N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSWilli Bérangère4.992R44:6 7:6 10:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LWehrli Sophie2.836R76:0 6:3S
12.05.2019IC 2LThuerler Nathalie1.119R86:1 6:4S
25.05.2019IC 2LSambo Mafalda2.807R66:1 6:1S
02.06.2019IC 2LKrause Nadine2.073R77:6 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 2LVerma Anu6.499R34:6 2:6N
22.06.2019IC 2LTrottet Cécile4.408R54:6 7:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Muller Louise5.381R46:4 1:6 9:11N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Bouvier Axelle6.049R36:3 6:3S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Pradel Zoé4.483R46:3 6:1S
01.06.2019118727 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInPavic Jelaska Lana6.083R33:6 4:6N
01.06.2019118727 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInScheerle Sherin5.639R36:4 6:3S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxBennani Sophia6.507R30:6 3:6N
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxRussiniello Lara7.864R21:6 1:6N
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxPralong Camille7.608R22:6 3:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGiuliani Lilith7.156R23:6 7:5 5:7N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFrost Anna5.701R36:2 6:2S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Muller Louise5.381R46:4 6:2S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Assaraf Sharon3.774R56:3 6:1S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Hillion Elisa3.493R56:0 6:3S
08.09.2019117628 Championnats Genevois 2019 Simples EliteYazgi Aline5.466R42:6 6:7N
08.09.2019117628 Championnats Genevois 2019 Simples EliteBoesiger-Angella Dominique2.475R7W
08.09.2019117628 Championnats Genevois 2019 Simples EliteChesi Claire3.724R66:1 6:1S
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Plasse Estelle5.618R43:6 2:6N
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Assaraf Sharon3.774R56:3 6:3S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIBennani Sophia6.507R36:4 4:6 6:10N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSRivier Inès6.610R34:6 1:6N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSWilli Bérangère4.992R44:6 7:6 10:6S
13.10.2019119900 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreStreich Aurora5.020R41:6 6:2 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LEstelle Bezos
Morgane Brunschwick
Florence Presedo
Sophie Wehrli
7:5 6:7 10:7S
25.05.2019IC 2LEstelle Bezos
Morgane Brunschwick
Mafalda Sambo
Lisa Penedo
6:3 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 2LEstelle Bezos
Morgane Brunschwick
Anu Verma
Luiza Karabut
7:6 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Kim Feige
Estelle Bezos
Esther Braha
Sharon Assaraf
6:2 6:1S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Kim Feige
Estelle Bezos
Anastasia Floris
Amandine Immer
4:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8